Trade List A to L

This trade list is listed in alphamerical order by company name and then numerically by year.

Cards in Green font belong to my friend John. They are available for any trade, but I like to confirm with him that they are still available before I commit to a trade.

My friend Carl's s traders are listed after mine at the end of the last tradelist. Some of these cards he will only trade for his wants.

Please note that scans are available. Just send me a PM with your e-mail address and I will send you one.


7th Inning Sketch

1989-90: 77 McCarty; 154 D Hatcher

1991-92 LHJMQ: 228 Sandy McCarthy; 139 Donald Brashear

1991 Memorial Cup: 5 Adam; 62 Brisebois; 97 S Niedermayer

1991 WHL: 24 Osgood; 289 Scott Niedermayer

1991 LHJMQ: 8 Brisebois; 25 Lapointe; 54 McCarthy; 123 Thibault; 245 Brashear

1991 OHL: 134 Chris Pronger; 176 Ted Nolan; 392 Peca

1990-91 CHL: 102 Martin Lapointe; 115 Yanic Perreault


Artifacts

16/17 Ruby  113 Skinner

16-17 Rcs: 193 Malgin; 190 Smith Emerald #/99

16-17 Aurum A6 Jokinen

15-16 135 Wendel Clark (226/499)

14-15 Base - please send list

14-15 Ruby: 45 Kopitar #/599

13-14 Base - please send list or ask; 103 Holtby; 107 Schneider (933/999); 109 Joseph (280/999); 123 Luongo (375/999); 146 Stefan D Rovere (515/999); 250 Cormier

13-14 Ruby 95 Plekanec (103/399); 133 Heatley (877/999); 138 Benn (189/299); 150 Boychuk (274/299)

13-14 Tundra Tandems Blue TT-WP Justin Williams/Dustin Penner Dual Jerseys

12-13 Base- numerous please ask or send list

11-12 Artifacts RCs: 196 Sauve; 199 Zubarev; 210 Marshall

11-12 Artifacts Base: Legends 110 Francis; 119 Clarke

11-12 Artifacts Frozen Double: Rene Bourque (Both White) (116/135)

10-11 Frozen Artifacts Devin Setoguchi jersey teal

09-10 Base cards: please send list 125 Bower

09-10 RCs - 239 M Lehtonen (#/699)

09-10 Gold 114 Messier (44/50)

08-09 Base cards: 4,8,10,12,14,18,20,28,37,40,43,53,55,57 (Gretzky),58,63 (Howe),70,71,78 (Toews),80,81,83,84,87,90

08-09 Legends (#/999): 102 Langway; 106 Federko; 108 Stastny; 116 Bossy; 122 Shutt**, 127 Nicholls; 129 Fuhr; 131 Kurri; 136 Wilson; 146 P Esposito; 150 O'Reilly

08-09 Stars (#/999): 177 Gagner; 184 Nash; 198 Giguere; 200 Niedermayer

08-09 RCs - 244 Cavanuagh; 245 Foster; 280 Smith

08-09 Gold #/75 - 24 J Staal #50/75

08-09 Treasured Swatches Bob Bourne # 084/199

07-08 base cards - please send list

06-07 Legends (#/999): 106 Bucyk; 132 Sanderson; 140 Wilson; 145 MacInnis

06-07 Autofacts AFJB Balastik (CBJ)

05-06 Legends: 133 L McDonald

05-06 RCs: 264 Richardson (Col); 307 Umberger (small surface defect on top of card)(Phi); 327 Beckford-Tseu (St L)

05-06 Autofacts: AFAM Miettinen 08/75; AFAM Miettinen 41/50; AFJB Bouwmeester 032/100; AFJW Justin Williams 041/100; AFSS Sullivan 28/75; AFSS Sullivan 18/50; AFLN Nagy 57/75; AFCE Ehrhoff 016/100; AFCD Drury 03/50; AFSW Weiss 004/100; AFSW Weiss 11/50; AFTH Hunter 19/75; AFTR Ruutu 075/100; AFMC Cammalleri 06/50; AFMP Popovic 096/100


Anthology

11-12 Base: 2-22-32 Parise-33-36 Bergeron-44-56-60-68-72 Rinne-76-79-86-90 Varlamov


Atomic

02-03 Super Colliders 1 Kovalchuk; 13 Tkachuk

02-03 Power Converters 2 Kovalchuk

01-02 Core Payers: 2 Thornton; 18 Lecavalier


Aurora

00-01 Championship Fever Silver 18 LeClair (164/221)

99-00 Championship Fever 5 Forsberg

99-00 Premiere Date: 95 MacLean (33/60)

98-99 Atomic Laser Cut 3 Samsonov; 19 Messier


Be A Player

09-10 RCs (#/99) - 296 Johnson (NYR)

09-10 Sidelines - S60 Chara

09-10 Autos - JH Halpern

08-09 Base cards - 40-78-79-172-183

08-09 Signatures - S-RO Olesz

07-08 Signatures: S-TW White; S-GE Exelby; S-TO Tootoo; S-MU Mueller

07-08 Player's Club Parallel: 8 Kovalchuk 32/99; 23 Roy 82/99; 41 Jason Williams 82/99; 82 O Jokinen 87/99; 154 Sykora 86/99; 199 Green 77/99

06-07 RC 243 Prust

06-07 Up Close and Personal UC57 J Staal (#/999)

06-07 Profiles - PP27 Heatley 477/499

06-07 Signatures JP Pitkanen

05-06 271 Whitney

05-06 Autos: AH Hall; DL Legwand; EB Brewer; MA May; TT Taylor

01-02 Show Stamped: 108 Vyborny 1/1 23rd National Chicago 2002; 197 Allison Toronto Fall Expo 03/10 (Bos)

99-00 RCs: 1 Stefan (Atl); 175 McDonald (Car); 190 Patera (Dal); 193 Havelid (Ana);

279 Smith (Col)

99-00 Silver 2 G. Murray 990/1000 (LA)

1998 (PROMO) Joe Thornton

98-99 Gold: 21 Wiemer; 31 Shantz; 54 Grier; 57 Gagner; 62 Perreault; 63 Stumpel; 69 Poulin; 82 Dean; 88 K Stevens; 97 Gardiner; 103 Richardson; 117 Ragnarsson; 127 Gill; 134 Modin; 152 Grimson; 153 Sandstrom; 155 Green; 157 Heinze; 159 Van Impe; 166 Zhitnik; 1773 Hill; 186 Kamensky; 192 Gusev; 199 Larionov; 209 Burke; 226 Ronning; 230 Rolston; 233 Smolinski; 240 Sundstrom; 242 Beukeboom; 243 Nedved; 245 Van Allen; 247 York; 255 Dykhuis; 262 Titov; 264 Werenka; 279 Lecavalier; 285 Berezin; 300 Nikolishin 

Also 283 Markov; 267 Friesen; 266 Dollas; 253 Desjardins; 246 Yashin; 243 Nedved; 236 Palffy; 235 Brewer; 232 S Niedermayer; 228 Carpenter; 225 Johnson; 208 R Niedermayer; 207 Carkner; 205 Falloon; 203 Beranek; 188 Ozolinsh; 181 Probert; 178 Gilmour; 163 Sanderson x 2

98-99 Gold Signatures: 169 Wregget; 286 Sullivan; 297 Johansson

98-99 Silver Signature: 75 Smyth; 276 Chase; 285 Berezin; 286 Sullivan

97-98 RCs - 213 Prospal (Phi); 228 Elias (NJ); 233 Shields (Buf); 245 Morris (Cal)

97-98 Signatures: 17 Odelein; 26 Zubrus; 30 Terreri; 70 More; 95 York; 160 McKay; 169 Chabot RC; 210 Atcheynum

97-98 One Timers: 13 Bondra; 19 Sturm

96-97 Be A Player Auto Silver 207 Jon Rohloff (Boston)

96-97 Be A Player Autos: 212 Dunham; 194 Jones; 192 Laus; 191 Burr; 186 Rucchin; 151 Zmolek; 149 Dziedzic; 121 Reid; 113 Sykora

95-96 Lethal Lines: LL12 Jagr; LL15 Kovalev


Be A Player Memorabilia

02-03 Sapphire: 190 Demitra (037/100); 207 Daze (073/100)

02-03 Ruby: 98 S Kapanen (108/200)(022/200); 153 Peca (047/200) 205 Iginla (198/200); 207 Daze (078/200)

01-02 Ruby (#/200): 1 Dipietro; 2 Divorak; 37 Osgood; 60 Gomez; 72 Ozolinsh; 73 Hejduk; 95 Robitaille; 146 Lydman; 155 Dagenais; 213 Novoseltsev; 220 Fata; 251 Antti-Jussi Niemi (24/200); 255 Brunette (74/200); 293 Doan; 327 Parssinen; 405 Domenichelli; 406 Wren; 433 Law; 491 Richer; 494 (2) Poti

01/02 Sapphire (#/100): 199 Mezei; 214 Fernandez; 233 Chouinard; 306 Jillson; 414 D Cullen; 454 Vrta; 481 Dagenais

00-01 RC - 452 Hartnell

00-01 Ruby (#/200); 82 S Niedermayer; 279 Zyuzin; 303 Miller; 457 Kallio

99-00 AS Heritage Ruby: H17 Belfour (0800/1000)


Be A Player Millenium

99-00 RCs - 27 Eloranta

99-00 Sapphire: 211 Jeff Friesen (72/100); 42 Rene Corbet (23/100)


Be A Player Signature

02-03 Auto Buyback 2001 Gold 202 Daniel Tjarnqvist

02-03 Auto Buyback 2001 Silver: 55 Petrovicky; 217 Tapper

01-02 Auto: 69 Gold F Kaberle

01-02 Cerfified 100 C1 Al MacInnis (1 of 100)

Beehive


06-07 Base - please send list

06-07 Wood Variation - 17 Cheechoo; 52 Fernandez; 59 Jokinen; 70 Lindros; 86 Kiprusoff

05-06 Base - please send list

05-06 Base 5 X 7 - 183 Hedjuk; 192 Robitaille; 197 Brodeur; 206 Primeau; 210 Nabokov; 221 Bossy; 222 Cashman; 225 P Esposito; 228 Hall; 229 Kurri; 240 Trottier; 245 Hossa; 248 Iginla

05-06 Red - 24 Tanguay; 25 Blake; 28 Modano; 36 Pronger; 73 Palffy;79 Tkachuk; 118 Nilsson; 130 R. Bourque; 131 McClement; 136 Prucha 

05-06 Blue - 36 Pronger; 74 Thornton; 82 B Richards

05-/06 MM-GM Murray Matted Materials (black); MM-BG Guerin (black)

97-98 5 X 7s - 25 Chelios (Chi); 35 Perreault (LA); 43 Lafontaine (NYR)


Between The Pipes


06-07 Masks H08 Gerber

02-03 The Mask M-15 M. Fernandez


Bicycle Playing Cards

95-96  Queen of Diamonds Jagr; Queen Hearts Mario Lemieux; 8 Clubs Selanne

97-98 NHL Aces: Queen Spades Forsberg; Jack Diamonds Selanne


Black Diamond

13-14 Base - please ask or send list

13 -14 Triple <> 163 Koivu

12-13 Double <> 167 Lindbergh

12-13 Triple Diamond 189 Messier

12-13 Base: 9-31-38-43-46-62-79-84-95-130 Jagr <><>

12-13 Game Used Ryan Johansen

11-12: 104 Koivu <><>; 126 Skinner <><>

10-11: 108 Perry; 119 Selanne; 122 J Stall; 155 Vanek

08-09 Black Diamond Gemography G-PB Bouchard

07-08 Rcs: 149 Schremp; 163 Perron

07/08 Black Diamond Gemography: G-PE Elias; G-DL Leneveu; G-RF Fedetenko; G-RK Klesla

06-07 135 Zetterberg

06-07 Black Diamond Gemography: G-TC Conklin; G-BB Bochenski; G-MZ Zidlicky

05-06 Black Diamond Gemography G-TS Shishkanov

99-00 Myriad M2 Selanne

98-99 Triple <> 15 Gary Roberts (0104/1000)

97-98 Triple Diamond: 7 Messier; 134 Belfour

97-98 Premium Cut Quad: PC8 Elias: PC11 Forsberg


Bowman

03-04 base cards: 5-16-20-31-75-79-100

03-04 Gold: 5 Lidstrom; 20 Zetterberg; 95 Papineau

03-04 Chrome base card: please send list (have complete set of 1 to 110); 66 Lemieux

03-04 RCs: (complete set 111-146) 111 Horton; 128 Higgins; 137 Semin

03-04 Gold 95 Papineau

03-04 Refractor: 92 Boucher (146/300); 54 Gonchar (118/300)

03-04 RCs - 123 Malone; 132 Murley; 140 Salmelainen

03/04 Chrome Refractor 138 Kukkonen 281/300

03/04 Premier Performance PPDH Hamhuis Jersey (white)

02-03 RCs: 128 Eminger; (Wash); 133 Bouwmeester (Fla); 144 Gerber (Ana);

145 Koivisto (St L)

02-03 Silver: 1 Lidstrom; 2 Brodeur; 5 Thornton; 6 Francis; 7 Kariya; 8 Lindros; 12 Sundin; 16 Modano; 25 Luongo; 33 S. Stevens; 38 Hull; 40 Iginla; 55 Roy; 67 MacInnis; 68 Naslund; 70 Rob Blake; 77 Roenick; 85 Alfredsson; 92 Bure(NYR); 100 St Louis; 101 Selanne

02-03 Gold: 3 Amonte (016/250) & (003/250); 27 Tkachuk (159/250); # 98 Arnott (067/250); 152 Jamie Lundmark (070/250)

01-02 Ice Cubed - 1 Roy; 4 Jagr; 72 Morris; 73 Forsberg; 82 Messier; 144 Morrow

01-02 RCs: 114 Berglund (NJ); 119 Rycroft (St L); 126 Erat (Nash); 128 Schultz (Min); 148 Kolanos (Phx); 150 Hagman (Fla)

01-02 Fabric of the Future Young Stars: Justin Williams (Phi) Black; Tim Connolly (Buf) White

95-96 RCs: 149 Doan; 154 Gage

95-96 Foil: 2 Bourque: 43 Hull (St L)*; 45 Clark; 56 Hasek; 57 Jagr; 65 Bure; 75 Selanne; 80 Federov; 85 Forsberg;  94 Wilson (Buf); 98 Lambert (Ana); 105 Ward (Cal); 119 Nemirovsky (Fla); 130 Dvorak; 135 McCleary; 162 Marshall

92-93 234 Messier Foil; 440 M Lem


Bowmans Best

98-99 SPs 143 Ribeiro

98-99 Refractor 24 Hatcher 220/400

98-99 Best Performance Refractor BP9 Morrison 191/200

98-99 Bowman's Best: SB1 Hasek; SB4 Lidstrom; SB5 Lindros; SB6 Jagr

94-95 Bowman Best: B1 Bourque


Canada Games NHL Pogs

94-95 have approx 1200. please send list or players name; 20 Belfour; 96 Yzerman


Certified

12-13 Certified Red: 10 Gaborik (011/199); 29 Pomminville (68/199); 137 Leetch (009/100)

12-13 Path to the Cup: PCQF40 Campbell/ Bernier (225/399); PCSF2 Allen/M Richards (217/299)

12-13 Freshman Signatures Mirror Red 168 Foucault 177/199

12-13 Fabric of the Game Brian Elliott (180/299)

11-12 Base Cards: - please send list or players name

11-12 Certified Champions 4 Bergeron

10-11 Base: 20-87-121

10-11 Masked Marvels Mirror Red 9 Mason (110/250)


Champs

09-10 Minis - 152 Climie; 198 Ryan; 330 Marleau; 344 Weber

08-09 Base cards: please PM with your wants

08-09 Mini cards: please PM with your wants

08-09 RCs: 101 Zubov; 117 Peckham; 197 Tikhonov


Collector's Choice

09-10 Base Cards - 3 Stars 202-205-208-212-218-220-223-226-228

09-10 RCs: 231-233-239-250-252-261-264-265-271-272-275-286-289-298-299

09-10 Choice Reserve: 1-10-21-55-61-62-69-75-82-86-87-113-161-165-168-182-247-270-299 

Also: 252 O'Reilly RC; 212-210-207-203-201-195-185 Sharp-183 Hossa-182-173 E. Staal-171 Nabokov-168-167-166 Thornton-159 Thomas- 157-155-148 Parise-145-143 D.Sedin-141-139 H. Sedin-136 Pronger-133-132 Giroux-131-127-126-117-112-109 Mason-108-106-103 Kariya-98 Nash-83-79-75-74 N. Backstrom-72-70 Suter-60-59-55 Alfredsson-52 Spezza-50-40 Toskala-33 Doan-31-24-22-21-15-11-5-3


09-10 Star Quest: 1 Pronger; 62 Iginla

09-10 Stick Ums: SU1; SU2 Kessel; SU3 Miller; SU7 Toews; SU8 Statsny; SU9 Nash; SU10 Zetterberg; SU14 Weber*; SU16; SU17 Lundqvist; SU19 Spezza; SU20; SU21 Richards; SU26 Lecavalier; SU27 Schenn; SU28 Luongo; SU30

09-10 Warriors of Ice: 1-2-3-4-6

09-10 Badge of Honor: BH2- BH4-BH11-BH12-BH16-BH20 NYR

08-09 RCs: 203 Boedker; 205 Boychuk; 206 Brassard; 207 Brunnstrom; 208 D'Agostini; 210 Earl; 212 Ericsson; 213 Ersberg; 215 Frolik; 216 Gillies; 217 Giroux; 218 Goligoski; 220 Hornqvist; 221 Bailey; 223 Korpikoski; 224 Kulemin; 225 Lee; 226 Matthias; 228 Moller; 229 Neal; 230 Nodl; 232 Oshie; 234 Pietrangelo; 235 Porter; 236 Purcell; 238 Ritola; 239 Sbisa; 240 Schenn; 243 Sutter; 244 Tikhonov; 250 Zubov

08-09 Choice Reserve: 24 Drury; 56 E Johnson; 79 J Lehtinen ; 105 Erat; 110 Turco; 148 Datsyuk; 181 S Bernier; 193 Prospal; 284 Carcillo; 293 Brodeur; 275 SJ

08-09 Cupquest: CQ7 Booth; CQ9 Jovanovski; CQ10 Dumont; CQ12 Carter; CQ13 DiPietro; CQ20 Gerber; CQ21 Green; CQ34 Toskala; CQ49 Kiprusoff; CQ54 Mueller; CQ56 Gagner; CQ57 Horcoff; CQ62 Heatley; CQ63 Phaneuf; CQ64 Nabokov; CQ65 Giguere; CQ66 Cheechoo; CQ80 Doan

08-09 Prime Reserve Gold: 70 Iginla; 144 Elias; 170 Gomez; 196 Lecavalier

08-09 Stick Ums: UMS36 Lundqvist; 30 Lecavalier; 22 Lidstrom-17 St Louis-18 Turco-19 Modano-16 Brodeur-15 Gaborik-11 Sakic-9 Iginla-7 Zetterberg-2 Kopitar

97-98 Crash the Game: C17 Khristich vs Washington (LA); C27 Tkachuk vs NJ (Phx); C29 Iginla vs Montreal (Cgy)

97-98 World Domination - W3 Yzerman; W11 Fleury (Cal); W16 Foote (Col)

96-97 MVP - UD1 Gretzky; UD11 T Fleury (Cal)

96-97 Stickum S20 T Fleury

95-96 Players Club: numerous please send list 5 Gilmour

95-96 Platinum Players Club: 9 Suter; 81 Tverdovsky; 189 Yashin; 191 Maltby; 206 Amonte; 255 Hedican; 385 Bourque*

95-96 Crash the Game Silver: C8 Zhamnov Oct 9; C12 Nolan Jan 4; C13 Bondra Dec 2; C14 Neely Mar 23; C14 Neely Nov 7

95-96 Crash the Game Silver Redeemed: C12 Nolan; C15 Turgeon

95-96 Crash the Game C25 Lemieux Silver Set


Collectors Choice Swedish

97-98 Crash the Game: C22 Huselius


Crown Royale

11-12 Legends 104 Hull

11-12 RCs: 136 Bouma; 188 Ullstrom

11-12 Red 85 Lecavalier

10-11 Base cards - 15-18-29-58-64

10-11 Heir to the Throne CS Stewart (white) 196/250

03-04 Retail base cards: 3-12-17-18-24-28-29-41-46-50-51-64-75-81-83-84-85-86-94

03-04 Blue #/850: 7 Murray; 23 Forsberg; 84 Weight; 85 Cheechoo

03-04 RCs 111 McCormick

03-04 Lords of the Rink: 1 Federov; 10 Modano; 13 Bouwmesster; 16 Spezza; 19 Tkachuk; 24 Jagr

03-04 Global Conquest: 10 Modano/Roenick*

03-04 Gauntlet of Glory 1 Giguere

03-04 Royal Portraits 3 Eric Staal

02-03 Hobby base cards: numerous please send list

02-03 Retail base cards: 3-10-12-22-36-45-67-70-72-74-76

02-03 Red: 6 Murray; 82 Tkachuk

02-03 Blue 78 M. Lemieux

02-03 RCs Hobby (#/2299): 116 Majesky #116 (Fla); 121 Wanvig (Min); 124 Hall (Nash); 126 Schultz (NYI); 139 Eminger (Wash); 140 Henry (Wash)

02-03 RCS Purple (#/799): 110 Pirjeta (CBJ); 121 Wanvig (Min)

02-03 RCs Red (#/350) 134 Koivisto (St L)

02-03 Lords of the Rink: 8 Modano; 11 Palffy; 20 Jagr

02-03 Rookie Royalty: 1 Chistov (Ana); 6 Arnason; 18 Cajanek; 20 Svitov

01-02 Retail base: 1-5-10-14-15-22-30-44-49-50-59-64-72-73-84-98-103-104-105-108-109-110-130

00-01 base cards: 8-11

99-00 base cards -10-30-40-46-66-71-72-74-99-110-125-138-143

99-00 RCs 7 Karlsson (Atl)

99-00 Prospects Parallel 118 Nagy 055/450 (St L)

99-00 Pillars of the Game 5 Chelios (Chi)

99-00 International Glory: 5 Drury; 16 T. Fleury

98-99 base cards: 26-45-57-63-64-66-81-95-96-105-115-122-127-138

98-99 Master Performers: 7 Hull; 10 Sundin


Donruss

10-11 Base - please send list

10-11 RC: 251 Tangradi; 259 Hamill; 260 Bonino; 264 Mercier; 270 Almond; 273 Samson; 274 Kulda (2); 275 Levasseur (2); 279 Zaba; 282 Oberg; 284 D Smith; 295 B Schenn; 296 McCarthy; 294 Paajarvi

10-11 The Ultimate Draft: 22 Backes; 25 Pavelski

10-11 Fans of the Game 3 Bieber; 4 Ontkean; 5 Ford

10-11 Les Gardiens: 2 Loungo; 12 Kiprusoff; 14 Gustavsson

10-11 Ice Kings: 9 Bobby Hull

10-11 Boys of Winter: 19 Neal (jersey); 57 Morrow; 76 Briere

10-11 Tough Times: 1 Byers; 5 Basil McRae

10-11 Boys of Winter - Zajac (red)

97-98 RCs 210 Vorobiev (NYR)

97-98 Press Proof Silver 160 T Fleury (Cal)

97-98 Press Proof Silver (1 of 2000): 27 Wregget; 45 Tocchet; 56 Dunham; 85 Convery; 88 C. Lemieux; 95 Juneau; 105 Trebi; 128 Burke; 137 Francis; 149 Plante; 155 MacLean; 170 Barnaby; 190 Goneau; 227 Checklist

97-98 Press Proof Gold (Die Cut 1 of 500): 16 O'Neill; 23 Verbeek; 45 Tocchet; 112 Hamrlik; 144 Jovanovski; 145 Arnott; 182 Tucker; 185 Keith Primeau; 228 Checklist Oates

97-98 Pipe Dreams 1 Hasek (2253/2500)

97-98 Studio Silhouettes: 18 of 24 Tkachuk (0584/1500)

97-98 Direct Deposit: 3 Bure (1615/3000) 13 Modano (0286/3000); 17 Tkachuk (1324/3000); 23 Brett Hull (1062/3000); 26 Knutsen (1922/3000); 30 Arnott (2296/3000)

97-98 Donruss Priority Postmaster Generals: 4 of 20 Byron Dafoe (1277/1500)

96-97 RCs - 201 Schafer

96-97 Press Proof (1 of 2000): 4 Zalapski-32 Selivanov-34 Puppa-44 Oksiuta-53 Marchant-57 S Stevens-69 MacIver-74 Jonsson-92 Quinn-103 MacTavish-110 Joseph-115 Dahlen-120 Chiasson-125 Renberg-127 Burridge-130 Suter-141 Ridley-146 MacLean-173 Gratton-174 Lowry-176 Kovalev-190 McEachern-191 Mullen-195 Nieuwendyck-200 Verbeek-207 Snow-222 Marshall-225 Quint-234 Ragnarsson; 237 Stillman

96-97 Rated Rookies 10 Alfredsson

95-96 RCs 143 Torchia

95-96 Between the Pipes 6 Carey

94-95 Ice Masters: 7 Messier (NYR); 9 Robitaille (Pitt)

93-94 RCs: 119 Brathwaite; 120 Arnott


Donruss Cdn Ice

97-98 RCs - 132 Shields (Buf)

97-98 Provincial Series: 11 Ray Bourque 664/750; 148 Checklist 139/750

97-98 Stanley Cup Scrapbook 23 Messier (0841/1500); 10 Garth Snow (0847/2000)

96-97 RCs - 123 Murray;134 Dackell; 141 Greir


Donruss Elite

11-12 Aspirations 45 Wellwood

97-98 Craftsmen (#/2500): 1 JVB; 4 Messier; 11 Marleau; 22 Kariya; 24 Thornton

97-98 Aspirations (out of 750): 104 Alfredsson; 127 Messier

96-97 RCs: 143 Goneau (NYR); 145 Murray (Edm)

96-97 Aspirations: 2 Alfredsson (0402/3000); Jovanoviski (1134/3000)

95-96 RCs: 19 Dvorak; 38 Ragnarsson; 55 Kilger; 109 Doan


Donruss Limited

97-98 Base - please send list. Noteables: 99 Smyth/Campbell; 143 Selanne/Svejkovsky; 149 Brodeur; 163 Palffy; 173 Weight/Murray

97-98 Fabric of the Game: 21 Samsonov #/1000; 23 Joseph #/500; 54 Carey #/750; 57 Berezin #/1000; 62 Thibault #/750 (some chipping on right edge); Svejkovsky (0481/1000)

97-98 Limited Exposure: 28 Moog/Belfour; 48 Sullivan/Dube; 58 Ricci/Holzinger; 113 JVB/Turco; 148 Goneau/Gratton; 191 Turcotte/Weight; 194 Dunham/Burke


Donruss Preferred

97-98 Iginla National Treasure Bronze #166 (Cal)

97-98 Leetch National Treasure Bronze #188 (NYR)

97-98 Gold 79 Berard


Donruss Priority

97-98 Direct Deposit: 10 Forsberg x 2 1754/3000 & 0862/3000; 24 Elias (0654/3000); 25 Thornton 1845/3000

97-98 Postcards: Kariya (Ana); Selanne (Ana); Thornton (Bos); Thibault (Mtl); Tkachuk (Phx)

97-98 Direct Deposit 15 Selanne Promo

97-98 Stamps: Messier; Thornton


Donruss Studio

97-98 Silver Press Proofs: 105 Phillips; 74 Francis; 68 Juneau; 33 A Carter; 17 JVB


Duracell

03-04 9 Kolzig

96-97 All Cherry Team: DC1 Coffey; DC7 Gilmour; DC10 Muller; DC13 Domi; DC16 Stevens; DC20 Hunter


Durivage

93-94 41 Robitaille (LA)


Elite

11-12 Base Cards: 9 Stamkos; 35; 39; 59; 67

11-12 Materials Hedman (blue)

11-12 Aspirations Red: 45 Wellwood; 117 PM Bouchard; 130 Potter


Finest

98-99 Base - please send list

98-99 No Protector: 5 Ciccarelli; 11 Andreychuk; 12 Guerin; 18 Marleau; 20 Zamuner; 22 Pronger; 23 Nolan; 26 Rucchin; 28 Sillinger; 29 Amonte; 37 Johnson; 41 R Niedermayer; 42 Primeau; 51 LeClair; 56 Stevens; 61 DiMaio; 66 Daze; 69 Verbeek; 71 Moreau; 87 Renberg; 92; Peca; 95 Holik; 99 Simon; 108 Niinimaa; 109 Redden; 112 Nieuwendyck; 118 Campbell; 120 S Niedermayer; 125 Turgeon; 127 Chelios; 130 Kapanen; 131 Barnes; 132 S Stevens; 133 Weight; 136 Morris; 135 Vernon; 137 Leetch; 138 Whitney; 139 Gratton; 143 Plante

98-99 Refractors: 5 Ciccarelli; 10 Brown; 14 Zubrus; 22 Pronger; 44 Ronning; 61 DiMaio; 66 Daze; 69 Verbeek; 99 Simon; 103 G Murray; 123 Shanahan; 145 Ricci; 150 CL

98-99 Red Lighters R5 Bondra

95-96 Base Bronze - please send list; 5 Gretzky

95-96 Silver base - please send list

95-96 RCs - various commons; 134 Sykora

94-95 Base - please send list

94-95 RCS - various commons; 3 Bonk; 124 Markkanen

94-95 Bowmans Best Blue: B8 JVB; B13 Richter

94-95 Bowmans Best Red R12 Forsberg


Flair Showcase

06-07: 12 Stuart; 33 Federov; 46 Luongo; 61 Marjamaki; 75 Carter; 81 Welch


Fleer

06-07 Total O: O3 Iginla; O8 Datsyuk; O21 Thornton

06-07 Speed Machines SM24 Naslund

06-07 Netminder: N7 Khabibulin; N9 Turco; N14 Vokoun; N16 DiPietro

06-07 Fleer Headliners: HL6 Lemieux;  HL17 Heatley

96/97 RCs 122 Biron

96-97 Rookie Sensations 1 Alfredsson; 2 Bertuzzi

96-97 Art Ross Trophy 4 Forsberg


Fleer Powerplay

93-94 Global Greats: 8 Sundin; 9 Tikkanen

93-94 Gamebreakers: 1 Federov; 3 Gretzky

93-94 Global Greats 8 Sundin

93-94 Netminders 4 Curtis Joseph


Fleer Showcase

16-17 192 Brendan Guhle 096 on 499 AU

16-17 Red Glow: 41 Couture; 77 Hornqvist;  84 Hall

16-17 Metal Universe MU26 Connor


15-16 37 Toews

15-16 Rookies U24 Plotnikov 081/699


Fleer Throwbacks

02-03 Gold: 4-6-13-18-35-42-51 (2)-56-69-87


Frameworth

2006 Montreal Canadiens Card Game (has Theodore;  LeClair; Recchi; etc)


Gillette

91-92 33 Lemieux


Highliner

92-93 Stanley Cup Winners: 3 Quebec Bulldogs; 8 Montreal Victorias; 10 Vancouver Millionaires; 17 NYR; 19 Montreal Canadiens; 22 Boston w/Orr; 24 NYI; 25 Oilers 1984 w/Gretzky


09/10 Hockey Hall of Fame Playing Cards

The remainder of cards have one player on all 4 suites of cards:

Aces - Johnny Bower (Tor)

Kings - Bernie Parent (Phil)

Queens - Terry Sawchuk (Det)

Jacks - Grant Fuhr (Phil)

10s - Lanny McDonald (Cal)

9s - Bobby Hull (Chi)

7s - Phil Esposito (Bos)

6s - Marcel Dionne (LA)

5s - Darryl Sittler (Tor)

3s - Bryan Trottier (NYI)

2s - Rod Gilbert (NYR)


Hockey Wit

1994: 8 Duchesne; 11 Bellows; 20 K Stevens; 21 Taylor; 26 Langway; 27 Turgeon; 28 King; 46 Coffey; 65 Stevens; 74 Iafrate; 78 Mullen; 84 Ferraro; 86 Graves; 87 Sandstrom; 103 Roenick


Hot Prospects

07-08 Base cards: 6-7-13-20-21-37-38-41-44-63-75-79-83-85-91-93-94-97-98-100

07-08 Prized Prospects Red Hot 194 Plihal 019/100

07/08 Boyes Hot Materials (black) #HM-BB (St L)

06-07 Base cards: 13-21-22-24-27-28-34-41-45-46-58-74-75-79-82-88-95

06-07 RC 180 McIver

05-06 RCs: 103 Wall; 104 Eklund; 105 Leach; 115 Barker; 120 Kolesnik; 121 Goertzen; 124 Platt; 125 Lessard; 126 Polak; 129 Syvret; 130 Hauser; 132 Roy; 133 Taticek; 134 Jacina; 137 Kanko; 140 James; 145 Klein; 148 Ryznar;150 Gervais; 152 Prucha; 155 Ruzicka; 158 Gratton; 159 Picard; 160 Jones; 164 Wideman; 165 Roach; 167 Beckford-Tseu; 168 DiSalvatore; 170 Coleman; 172 Ranger; 173 Reid; 174 O'Brien; 183 Green; 184 Steckel

05-06 Hot Materials: HMJS Slater; HMSI Sigalet (black); HMAS Stewart (red); HMGP Parros (white); HMKB Ballard (orange); HMLE Leneveu (white); HMDR Richmond (orange)


Humpty Dumpty

1992 still sealed Super Condition Series 2 Lemieux


Imperial Stickers

95/96 Base - please send list

Team Logos w/fascimile auto: 36 Detroit(Federov); 56 LA (Blake); 62 Montreal (Damphousse); 94 Sens (Bonk)

Superstar Die Cuts w/fascimile auto: 3 LaFontaine; 17 Lindros; 19 Potvin; 25 Yzerman


ITG Action

03-04 Base - please send list

03-04 Jerseys: M20 Dupont (Buf)(red); M113 B Richards (white)

03-04 First Time All Star FT10 Thibault

03-04 O Canada OC11 Joseph

03-04 Highlight Reel HR10 Nash

03-04 League Leaders: L2 Hedjuk; L9 Naslund


ITG Heroes & Prospects

09-10 base - please send list

09-10 Autos: A-BMC Brandon McMillan; A-CK Chuck Kobasew; A-JH Joey Hishon; A-MBE Matt Beaudoin; A-ML Michael Latta; A-MS Marco Scandella; A-MW Mike Weber; A-ND Nicolas Deschamps; A-TBE Taylor Beck; A-TP Tom Pyatt

06-07 Autos: AMJ Jones; ACGE Genoway

05-06 base cards - 76 Gilbert Brule; 119 Alexander Ovechkin; 377 Perry; others please send list

05-06 Toronto Spring Expo Stamped - 94 Gamache 1/1; 124 Smolenak 6/10; 141 Zagrapan 02/10; 220 Smid 3/10; 395 Ruzicka 08/10; 411 Blanchard 08/10

05/06 Heroes & Prospects Redenbach Show Stamped 0310 Spring Expo (Providence)

05-06 Memorial Cup Champions: MC6 Bolland; MC12 Josh Beaulieu

05/06 Chris Bourque Game Used Number Silver Version (black)

05/06 Adam Munro Game Used Number Gold Version (white/with some red)

05/06 Autos Jay Bouwmeester

2004 Top Prospects: TPG-20 Getzlaf X 3; TPG-18 Marc Andre Fleury; TPG-16 Mike Green; TPG-15 Justin Peters; TPG-13 Dubnyk; TPG-12 A. Ladd x 2; TPG 08 Julien Ellis-Plante x 3; TPG-04 Cam Barker x 2; TPG-02 David Shantz; TPG-01 Wojtek Wolski x 2


ITG O Canada

Base 2 A Esposito


Katch

98-99 Silver 162 Hull (St L)


Leaf

97-98 Leaf Base - numerous please send list: 181 Modano GM; 184 Smyth GM

97-98 Leaf 84 Sullivan BX

97-98 Leaf 131 Weight SX

97-98 Banner Season: 7 LeClair (2410/3500); 11 Brett Hull (3433/3500); 12 Palffy (1041/3500); 22 Zubrus (2702/3500)

97-98 Pipe Dreams Promo/2500 6 of 16 Brodeur

94-95 Crease Patrol: 5 JVB; 10 Ranford

93-94 RCs 343 Lorenz

93-94 Gold Rookies 3 Lindros

93-94 Hat Trick Artists 1 Mario Lemieux


Leaf Limited

96-97 Bash the Boards 7 Jovanovski (3342/3500)

95-96 Stars of the Game 12 Roenick (2833/5000)