Trade LIst S to Z 

This trade list is listed in alphamerical order by company name and then numerically by year.

Cards in Green font belong to my friend John. They are available for any trade, but I like to confirm with him that they are still available before I commit to a trade.

Please note that scans are available. Just send me a PM with your e-mail address and I will send you one.

Score

13-14 Base: please ask or send list

13-14 RCs: 594 Grant; 599 Pickard; 602 Peluso; 615 Vanaten; 616 Sgarbossa; 631 Gryba; 632 Hickey; 637 Schroeder; 642 Schultz*; 646 Hamilton

13-14 Gold: 32 Seidenberg; 40 Vanek; 50 Kaleta; 107 Bickell; 120 O'Brien; 127 R O'Reilly; 141 Letestu; 156 R Smith; 175 White; 188 Hemsky; 203 Kuba; 211 Matthias; 226 Bernier; 232 Lewis; 235 Parise; 244 Spurgeon; 248 Mason; 260 Diaz; 271 Budaj; 294 Zajac; 305 Tallinder; 308 Tavares; 316 Hamonic; 327 Clowe; 341 Pyatt; 352 Greening; 368 Hartnell; 390 Stone; 399 Crosby; 403 Letang; 413 Cooke; 417 J Thornton; 436 Greiss; 557 TL Avs w/Duchene/Varlamov; 590 Selanne 

Also: 7-12-29-54-88-89-97-110-117-119-120-135-165-210-218-231-237-276-299-313-331-332-333-348-349-350-351-362-363-364-365-366-367-377-378-387-388-389-391-392-396-397-398-402-410-411-412-416-432-433-434-502-522-526-551-557

13-14 The Franchise: TF18 Tavares; TF21 Couturier; TF26 Stamkos

13-14 First Goal: FG6 Zibanejad: FG8 Brunner; FG14 JT Miller

13-14 Netcam: NC7 Rask

13-14 Check It 19 Volchenkov

13-14 Score Team Score: TS9 Brodeur

12-13 Base: please ask or send list

12-13 Score Team: TS1 Datsyuk; TS5 Larsson; TS6 Bachman; TS7 Hagelin (4); TS8 Henrique; TS9 Kessel; TS10 Ellis

12/13 Netcam: NC2 Lundqvist (3); NC8 Smith (2); NC9 Lehtonen; NC12 Luongo (3) NC14 Niemi; NC15 Schneider; NC16 Theodore; NC17 Bryzgalov (2); NC20 Kiprusoff

12-13 The Franchise: F20 Spezza

12-13 First Goal: FG1 Read; FG6 Henrique; FG11 Johanson; FG20 Smith-Pelley; FG21 Atkinson

12-13 Franchise Original Six: 1 Bucyk; 5 Giacomin; 6 B Hull (also 3 complete sets)

12-13 RCs: 502-*503-504-508-509-510-512-513-514-517-519-520-521*-527-528-529-530-*532-534-535-536-539-541-542-543-545-*546-547

12-13 Gold: 7 Messier-8 Lundqvist-25 Kovalchuk-33 Lidstrom-52-60-61 Lucic-70-71 Miller-76 Hodgson-83-141-147 Nash-179-185 Cleary-193 Eberle-204-236-245-258 Plekanec-298-304-308-311 Lundqvist-341 Giroux-353-410-445-453 Luongo-473-469-496 Karlsson-497

Also: 498-497-495-493-490-488-484-480-479-477-474-473-472-467-466-465-464-463-462-460-459-449-441-439-438-424-419-417-412-410-409-407-404-403-400-399-398-397-393-392-391-390-389-388-384-383-378-377-376-365-364-363-359-357-350-349-336-335-331-327-323-322-314-309-305-304-300-299-298-291-290-287-279-278-274-273-272-271-269-268-265-264-261-260-259-250-248-247-243-241-238-237-230-229-225-218-215-212-209-208-206-205-204-203-202-201-198-197-194-193-192-173-170-167-166-165-164-159-154-153-146-144-142-141-138-137-133-131-129-127-126-124-123-117-116-113-112-111-110-109-108-107-106-105-104-103-102-101-100-98-92-91-89-86-85-84-83-81-78-77-65-64-63-53-52-51-50-49-48-45-44-43-42-41-38-37-36-34-31-30-29-23-22-21-20-19-12-11-4-3-1

12-13 Gold RCs: 518 Baertschi-521 Schwartz (2); 545 Zucker; 548 Stone

11-12 base: please send list

11-12 Gold: 85 Backlund; 381 Pavelski

11-12 Glossy: 499-498-497 (x2)-496-495-494-492-491 (X2)-490-489 (x2)-486 (x2)-485-484-481 (x2)-480-475-474-473 (x2)-472-471-468-467-465-464-459-458 (x2)-457-453-452-446 (x2)-445-443 (x2)-439-438-437-434-433-432-428-*427-426-425-422-420-417 (x2)-415-414 (x2)-411-410 (x2)-409-408-407-*405-404-403 (x2)-402-401-*399-396 (x2)-394-393-391 (x2)-389 (x2)-387-*385-384-382-380-373-372-371-369 (x2)-364-363 (x2)-360-*356-355-352-350-349 (x2)-347 (x2)-*345-341 (x2)-338-336-335-*334-330 (x2)-328 (x2)-327-321-320 (x2)-318 (x2)-317 (x2)-314-312-309-306-305 (x2)-304 (x2)-302-301-297-294-290-289-288 (x2)-*287 (x2)-286-284-283 (x3)-282 (x2)-281-278-272-271-270-269-*268-266-264-263 (x2)-262 (x2)-261 (x3)-257-255 (x2)-250-247-242-240-239 (x2)-238-237-236-234-232-231-230 (x3)-229-228-227-225 (x3)-222 (x4)-220-219 (x2)-218-213-211-208 (x2)-205 (x3)-204 (x2)-202-201 (x2)-200 (x4)-199-198-197 (x2)-196 (x2)-*195-193-192-188-187 (x2)-179-178 (x2)-176-173-171 (x2)-169-168 (x2)-166-165-164-162-*159-158 (x2)-*156-153-152-151 (x2)-149-*148-145 (x2)-144-142-136-135 (x2)-134 (x2)-133-131-130 (x2)-*129-*127-125-124-123-122-120-119-115 Kane-113 (x2)-111-108-104-103-98-97 (x2)-96-95-94 (x3)-90 (x2)-89 (x2)-88-86 (x2)-83-81-78-76 (x2)-75 (x2)-71 (x4)-68-67-66 (x2)-64-59-58 Sequin-57 (x3)-56-53-52-51-46 (x2)-45 (x2)-43-39-36-34 (x2)-32-31-29-24-23 (x2)-21 Brodeur-17 (x2)-16-15 (x2)-13-12-11 (x3)-8 (x3)-7-6 (x2)-4-3 (x3)-2

11-12 RC Auto: 546 Bagnall

11-12 RCs - 501 Postma; *502 Bouma; *503 Nemisz; 504 Kruger; 505 Gaunce; **507 Kubalik; *508 Sceviour; **509 Vincour; *510 Velde; *511 Hartikainen; *512 Timmins; *513 Jessiman; 514 McMillan; 515 Nash; 516; **518 Geoffrion; **519 Katic; 520 Koskinen; *521 Campanale; *522 DiBenedetto; *523 Greening; *524 Condra; **525 Benoit; **526 Wick; **527 Da Costa; 528 Wiercioch; *529 Gustafsson; **530 Holmstrom; **531 Strait; **532 Vitale; *533 Hodgson; **535 Talbot; *536 Klingberg; 537 Ford; 538 Scrivens; **539 Zubarev; *541 Rinaldo; 542 Frattin; **543 Henrique; 544 Doornbosch; *545 Sims; **546 Bagnall; 564 Gudbranson

11-12 Net Cam: 1; 2 Rinne*; 3 Luongo; 6 Kiprusoff; 8 Lundqvist+; 9 Miller; 10 Neuvith+; 11 Niemi; 12 Brodeur

11-12 Making an Entrance: *1 Benn; *2 Thornton; 3 Eberle; *4 Ovechkin; *5 Fleury; **6 Kane; 7 *St Louis; *8 Lidstrom; **9 Price; 10 Kiprusoff+

11-12 Playoff Heroes: 2;4 Bieska; 6 Kesler' 7 Roloson; **8 Purcell*; 10 Luongo

11-12 Sudden Death: 4 Clowe+; 7; *13 Ryan; 16 Zetterberg*; 19 Chimera; 19; 23 St Louis; 24 Iginla

11-12 First Goal: 2 Hall; *12 Marchand

11-12 Supreme Team: 3 H Sedin; *9 Zetterberg; 15 Lidstrom

11-12 Franchise: *26

11-12 NHL Shield Die Cut 3 Lidstrom

10-11 Base - please send list

10-11 RC 514 Tokarski

10-11 Glossy: 47 Visnovsky; 207 Cogliano; 213 Chorney; 337 Alfredsson; 317 Karlsson; 368 Whitney; 405 Murray; 416 Steen; 456 H Sedin; 466 Hamhuis; 548 Fortunus RC

10-11 Playoff Heroes: 3 Cammalleri; 11 Gagne; 20 Gionta; 23 Keith

10-11 Rookies & Traded base - (have a complete set) 560 Hall; 561 Seguin; 562 Fowler; 563 B Schenn; 564 Skinner; 566 Eberle; 567 Paajarvi; 568 Niederreiter; 594 Brain RC; 595 Dalpe RC; 597 Holos RC: 598 Caron; RC; 599 Burmistrov RC; 600 Leddy RC; 601 Shatenkirk RC; 602 Tatar RC; 605 Adam RC; 606 Emerton RC; 607 Omark RC; 608 Clifford RC; 610 Zuccarello RC; 611 Pearce RC; 612 Calvert RC: 613 Tedenby RC; 614 Poulin RC; 615 Cormier RC; 616 McRae RC; 617 Bobrovsky RC; 618 Hamonic RC; 621 Karlsson RC; 622 Mursak RC: 623 Wellwood RC; 624 Arniel RC: 626 Grachev RC; 627 Josefson RC; 628 O'Brien RC; 629 Aulie RC; 630 Kampfer RC; 632 McDonagh RC; 633 Morin RC; 635 McMillan RC; 635 Mueller RC:  637 Della Rovere RC: 638 Rakhshani RC; 639 Ekmn-Larsson RC; 640 Taormina RC: 641 Johansson RC: 642 Moore RC; 643 Tyrell RC: 645 Summers RC; 646 Vasyunov RC; 647 Cole RC; 648 Muzzin RC: 649 Mueller RC: 651 Pirri RC; 652 Brophey RC; 653 Palmieri RC; 654 Bartkowski RC; 656 Wingels RC; 657 Byron RC; 658 Petry RC

10-11 Rookies & Traded Gold: 576 Elliot; 582 Fisher; 594 Braun RC; 598 Caron RC; 600 Leddy RC; 619 McCollum RC; 621 Karlsson RC; 623 Wellwood RC; 634 McMillan RC; 655 Pielmeier RC

10-11 Rookies & Traded Auto 640 Taormina

97-98 Promo Pack (in cellophane wrap, Jagr on top/Lindros on bottom)

97-98 Golden Blades 120 Smyth

97-98 Score Artist Proof: 119 Ciccarelli; 124 Verbeek

97-98 RCs: 44 Shields; 55 Dingman

96-97 Golden Blades 24 Messier

95-96 Border Battle 4 Sakic (Que)

95-96 Black Ice: 56 Sundin; 135 P Bure

93-94 American Gold RCs: 591 Karpovstev; 600 M Sykora; 605 Shantz; 613 Smith

93-94 Dynamic Duo 4 (Nieuwendyk/Roberts)

91-92 RCs Amer 316 Hasek

91-92 Hot Card: 1 Lindros; 3 Hull; 5 M Lemieux; 7 Fleury; 8 Jagr; 9 Belfour

1991 Fanfest 6 Belfour

90-91 RCs Cdn: 120 Modano; 151 Joseph; 438 Kidd

90-91 RCs Amer: 74 Richter; 151 Joseph; 413 Hoffort; 414 Ing


Select


13-14 Freezers F-8 Jimmy Howard

13-14 Future SF-7 Emerson Etem

13-14 Signatures: SI-CG Cameron Gaunce (Avalanche)


Select Certified

96-97 Red 29 Carey

95-96 RCs 127 Berg (LA)

95-96 Mirror Gold 32 Nieuwendyk (Dal)

95-96 Certified Future 4 of 10 Thibault

95-96 Mirror Gold: 72 MacInnis; 83 Bradley; 113 Bosignore; 141 Marty Murray RC

94-95 Certified Gold: 1 Messier; 10 Fedorov; 12 Beaupre; 17 Nicholls; 33 Hunter; 40 Larionov; 51 Zhamnov; 61 Renberg; 71 Kurri; 72 Coffey; 79 Hebert; 80 Iafrate; 92 P. Bure; 106 Stevens; 113 Desjardins; 118 Ciccarelli; 119 Brind'Amour; 126 Skrudland; 130 Hogue; 133 Richter; 153 Curtin; 156 Smith; 174 Kozlov; 191 Lilley; 200 CL


Signature Rookies

1995 Bonus Prospects BP2 Nolan Baumgartner Auto 1265/2000 (hard signed)



SP

95-96 Stars E15 Turgeon (Mtl)

95-96 Holoview FX4 Forsberg

94-95 Die Cut 17 Fleury (Cal)

95-96 RCs: 181 Gorokhov; 182 Kulkunov; 183 Pahlsson; 185 Nilsson

94-95 SP RCs: 141 Rivers; 152 O'Neill; 158 Hvalac

94-95 Premier 8 Blaine Lacher


SP Authentic

15-16 SPA: 114 Guerin,  121 Gilmour, 128 Salming, 137 Gilmour, 138 Yzerman, 139 Fleury, 143 Tavares, 157 Lidstrom/Yzerman

14-15 237 Grosenick

13-14 Retros: 93-7 Jordan Staal; 93-9 Brent Seabrook

11-12 233 FWA Blake Geoffrion; 192 Brendan Smith

10-11 Base: 5-9-10-20-24-29-48-51-53-55-56-62-66-72-73-76-77-78-79-80-83-92-93-96-101-104-110-113-121-122-123-126-138-143-148

10-11 Holo FX: FX13 Phaneuf; FX17 Lafleur

09-10 Authentic Fabrics Andrew Cogliano AF-AC (Oilers)

08-09 Base cards: numerous, please send list

08-09 HoloFX: FX2 Radulov; 4 Shanahan; 11 Iginla; 12 Jagr; 22 Sundin; 28 Marleau; 31 Nash

07/08 HoloFx: FX2 Radulov; FX4 Shanahan; FX11 Iginla; FX12 Jagr; **FX17 Gaborik; FX28 Marleau; FX31 Nash

06-07 Noteables 159 Lecavalier (#/999)

05-06 Base Cards: 8-18-22-23-25-39-45-66-87-90

05-06 Future Watch 269 Jean Philippe Cote (1991/1999)


05-06 Sign of the Times NN Nordgen

99-00 Supreme Skill SS8 Fleury (Cal)

99-00 Supreme Skill: SS2 Selanne; SS3 Forsberg; SS6 Bure; SS8 Fleury

98-99 Power Shift 66 Tkachuk (396/500)


SP Game Used


11-12 Jersey Milan Hejduk AF-HE

11-12 SP Game Used Edition Gold AFTE Ennis

07-08 175 McElhinney #141/999 (Cal)

07-08 176 Keetley #628/999 (Cal) 

05-06 RCs: 144 Campoli; 212 Jacina

00-01 PD Demitra Tools of the Game (blue)


SPx

14-15 Winning Materials WMDD Doughty (black)(black)

14-15 RCs: 113 Mayfield

10-11 Base - 21 Kane; 74 M Richards; 81 Crosby; 115 Kelly

10-11 Finite Rookie 5 Shattenkirk (138/499)

09-10 Base - please send list

09-10 SPXcitement (#/999) - X14 Toews; X15 Heatley; X44 B. Ryan; X53 Carter; X54 Perron

08-09 Base: 24-43-57-58-82-83

07-08 SPxtreme X19 Statsny; X53 Kalus

07-08 Kariya Winning Materials (blue/blue in Nashville Uniform)

06-07 RC: 200 Liffton; 204 Perrault; 209 Blunden

06-07 Spxcitement: X68 Shanahan; X87 Mullen

06-07 Havlat Winning Materials: WMHA Havlat (black/black); WMCD Drury (red/red)

06-07 WMSG Gomez Winning Materials Spectrum (#/99)

05-06 Base cards: 17-33-38-40-52-53-58-69-76

05-06 SPxcitement Rookies: XRAA Alberts; XRAW Wozniewski; XRKD Dallman;

XRRS Suter

05-06 SPxcitement Superstar XSRB Blake

05-06 SPxcitement Legends: XLCG Gillies; XLGO Goring

05/06 RC: 271 Klein 291 Steckel

99-00 SPXcitement: X11 Steve Kariya;

99-00 Starscape S4 Hasek


99-00 40 Forsberg

99-00 SPXtreme XT3 Forsberg


SPx Finite

98-99 Finite 12 Fleury #/9500 (Cal)

98-99 Global Impact Finite 12 Fleury #/6950 (Cal)


SPX Top Prospects

98-99 Highlight Heroes: H2 Selanne; H13 Shanahan

98-99 Premier Stars: PS10 Vanbiesbrouck; PS27 Shanahan


Stadium Club


02-03 Silver Decoy 5 Jagr 

01-02 Master Photo: 88 Nedved (080/100)

 01-02 NHL Passport: NHLP11 Hejduk; NHLP6 Kovalev

01-02 Souvenirs SCSMP Pettinger (white)

00-01 RCs 246 Simicek (Pit)

99/00 RCs: 172 Novoseltev; 173 Hecht; 176 Jonnson; 184 Comrie; 185 Rozsival; 189 Rafalski; 197 S. Kariya

99-00 Chrome Refractors: 10 Lidstrom; 13 MacInnis; 17 Friesen; 18 Modano; 33 Bondra; 38 Carter; 42 Fleury; 45 Dumont; 46 Tanguay

95-96 RCs: 122 Satan; ER194 Holzinger; ER200 Dvorak; ER202 Kilger; ER204 Bertuzzi; 216 Svehla

95-96 Power Streak: PS2 Lindros

94-95 Finest Insert 7 Leetch (NYR)

94-95 Dynasty/Destiny 5 Chelios/Pronger

93-94 1st Day Issue:  406 Lidster; 402 Lomakin;  360 Ysebaert; 304 Racine; 258 Rychel 

93-94 RCs: 345 Arnott

93-94 Finest 9 Roberts (Cal)

93-94 1st Day Issue: 341 Cunneyworth


Sunkist

05-06 Sunkist 5 of 6 Hawerchuk


Tim Hortons

16-17 Tims Base: 1-4-5-7-9-14-15-17-19-21-22-25-30-32-33-34-35-37-41-43-50-53-54-57-59-62-68-69-73-77-78-86-88-89-91-93-94-98-99-100 Several - please send list

16-17 Tims Game Day Action: 1 Rask; 2 Eichel; 3 Gaudreau; 4 Toews; 5 Benn; 6 Zetterberg; 8 Price;  13 Miller; 14 Ovechkin; 15 Byfuglien All except 5

16-17 Tims Pure Gold: PG1 Getzlaf x 3*; PG3 Monohan x 3; PG4 Kane*; PG5 Seguin x 4; PG7 Eberle x 3; PG 9 Parise; PG10 Pacioretty; PG11 Tavares*; PG13 Hoffman x 3; PG14 D Sedin*; PG15 Little

16-17 Tims Platinum Profile: PP1 Gaudreau; PP2 Toews; PP3 Iginla;  PP4 Datsyuk; PP5 McDavid; PP6 Jagr; PP7 Price; PP8 Lundqvist

16-17 Tims Local Leaders: LL1 Giordano; LL2 Hall; LL3 Pacioretty; LL4 Karlsson; LL5 Bozak; LL6 H Sedin; LL7 Wheeler Complete set

16-17 Tim Hortons Clear Cut Phenoms:  CC9 Stone

16-17 Tims Franchise Force: FF11 Ovechkin

15-16 Base: have lots, please send list

15-16 Die Cuts: 1 Price; 2 Ladd; 3 Bernier; 4 Karlsson; 5 Eberle; 6 Hudler; 7 Ovechkin; 8 Lundqvist; 9 Tavares; 10 Toews; 12 Stamkos; 13 Parise; 14 Tarasenko; 15 Benn

15-16 Shining Futures: 2 Fiala; 3 Gaudreau; 4 Tarasenko; 5 MacKinnon

15-16 Season Highlights: 1 Gaudreau; 2 Eberle; 3 Price; 4 Karlsson; 5 JVR; 6 Horvat; 7 Pavelec

15-16 Above the Ice: RNH; Seguin

15-16 Platinum Profiles: Lundqvist


Titanium

13-14 Retail Base: 3 Pietrangelo; 28 Doughty; 29 Keith; 30 Brown; 42 JVR; 48 Pavelski; 61 Foligno; 94 Hall; 100 Chara

11-12 Base: 20, 62 Duchene, 77 Vanek

03-04 Sykora 3 049/250

03-04 Retail Jersey Number Parallel 78 Shane Doan (153/250)

03-04 RCs: 104 Peters #104 697/750; 121 Gleason 722/750

03-04 GU: 160 Palffy (black); 165 Walker (white); 180 Weight (blue)

02-03 Shadows 2 Joe Thornton

02-03 Titanium Saturday Knights 5 Theodore; 7 M Lemieux

02-03 Authentic Game Worn Jersey 60 Sergei Varlamov (0764/1152)(blue)

01-02 Retail Red: 38 Vrbata (087/131); 105 LeClair (113/131); 136 B. Morrison (010/131)


Topps

03-04 336 Lupul (Ana)

03/04 Topps Red/100:  207 Vorszagh

03/04 Topps Blue/500: 13 McCauley, 31 Nash, 41 A. Carter, 48 Jackamn, 74 Morozov,  131 Housley; 140 Sundin; 166 Kalinen, 205 Guerin, 289 Brett Hull ; 300 Gaborik

03-04 Own the Game: OTG6 Zetterberg; OTG14 Roy

03-04 Topps International Idols: II8 Federov; II14 Kovalchuk; II19 S. Koivu

03-04 Topps Idols:  CI5 J. Thornton

02-03 Rookie Reprint 2 Gartner (Wash)

02-03 Own The Game OTG15 Datsyuk; OTG19 Dafoe

02-03 Coast To Coast CC7 Joe Thornton; CC10 Elias

01-02 Own The Game OTG8 Weight

01-02 Stanley Cup Heroes SCH-GC Gerry Cheevers

01-02 Topps Stars Of The Game: SG2 Burke; 4 Sakic; 6 Modano; 7 Cujo

01-02 Topps Own The Game: OTG9 Forsberg; 27 Salo

01-02 Shot Masters; SM7 Hejduk; SM9 Palffy; SM17 Selanne

99-00 Magic Moments: 277 Forsberg (1995 Calder); 280 Jagr (2 Time Cup Winner); 281 Kariya (3 NHL All Star Games); 286 Yzerman (500 Goals)

98-99 RCs: 221 Abid; 222 Bell; 223 Henrich; 226 Allen; 228 B Stuart; 229 Walser; 233 Heerema; 238 Biron; Amidovski

98-99 Seasons Best: SB15 Bure

98-99 Local Legend L9 Lindros

98-99 Ice Age I15 Khabibulin

98-99 Board Members:  B8 Scott Niedermayer

98-99 Seasons Best: SB14 Bondra; SB15 Bure; SB17 Palffy

95-96 RCs 369 Alfredsson

95-96 New to the Game 15NG Lacher (Bos)

93-94 RCs 209 Blue

93-94 Gold: 253 Johansson (Cal); 310 Lindros; 455 Kisio (Cal)

92-93 Gold: 85 Leeman (Cal); 142 Musil (Cal)

91-92 RCs 246 Jablonski

90-91 RCs 309 Young

88-89 Sticker Insert: 6 Fuhr; 11 Suter


Topps C55

03-04 Minis: have lots of each type, please send list

03-04 RCs: 132 Peters (Buf); 138 Miettinen (Dal); 141 Sejna (St L)

03-04 C55 Mini 92 Comrie (full length) (Edm)

03-04 O Canada Mini: 30 Brodeur (full figure); 92 Comrie (full length) (Edm)

03-04 America Mini 34 Jokinen (Fla)

03-04 America Red Mini 107 McLaren

03-04 Stanley Cup Mini: 52 Sykora (Ana); 137 McDonell #137 (CBJ)

03-04 Award Winners: 4 Calder Jackman; 11 Pearson Naslund


Topps Chrome

02-03 Base - please send list, almost a complete set

02-03 RCs- various commons; 148 Alexeev; 162 Thomas; 163 Gerber; 177 Bouwmeester; 181 Frolov

02-03 Chrome Refractor: 9 Amonte; 19 Francis; 33 A Carter; 37 Denis*; 78 Johnson;

94 Demitra; 142 York; 146 Rita; 148 Alexeev

01-02 base cards: 51-64-93

01-02 Chrome Refractor: 63 D Sedin; 74 Afinogenov; 112 S Kapanen; 113 Hartnell; 137 Madden (x2); 141 Kiprusoff

00-01 base cards - Numerous, please send a list

00-01 RCs - Various commons; 244 Aebischer; 247 Hartnell; 249 Reinprecht; 251 DiPietro

00-01 RCs: 185 Elich; 197 Sopel


Topps Gold Label

00-01 Gold: 10 Elias (249/299); 47 Messier (134/399); 49 Kovalev (192/399)

00-01 Golden Greats GG14 Shanahan

99-00 base cards - numerous, please send list

99-00 RCs: 97 Stefan (Atl); 99 Hecht (St L)


Topps Heritage

02-03 Great Skates TA Amonte (white)

00-01 Heritage Heroes: HH10 Selanne



Topps Premier Plus

00-01 RCs: 108 Sekeras; 110 Simicek; 121 Hartnell

00-01 Blue Ice: 32 Aubin;  108 Sekeras

00-01 Aspirations:  PA7 Saprykin; PA10 Connolly

99-00 RCs: 83 Bouillon (Mtl); 92 Jonsson (Pitt); 98 Nash (St L); 106 Patera (Dal); 108 P. Comrie (Edm); 119 Campbell (Buf)

99-00 Parallels 132 Skoula (Col)

99-00 Feature Presentation: FP3 Yzerman


Topps Traded

03/04 RCcs: TT103 Johnson (CBJ); TT109 Salmelainen (Edm); TT115 Kunitz (Ana); TT139 Preissing (SJ); TT153 Zinger (Wash); TT197 Svatos (Col)

03-04 Red TT30 Leetch (041/100)

03-04 Blue: TT29 Nieuwendyk (106/500); 70 Straka (304/500); 75 Nolan (440/500); 75 Nolan (451/500); 106 D. Tucker (018/500); 131 Housley (498/500); 144 Domi (365/500); 204 Rolston (425/500)


Topps Stars

00-01 All-Star Authority: ASA3 Messier


Toronto Star

03-04 Base: 13 O'Neill; 16 Klesla; 20 Tanguay; 22 Hejduk; 26 Guerin; 28 Modano; 63 P Bure; 66 Hossa; 69 Roenick; 75 Nabokov; 77 MacInnis

03-04 Foil: F20 Naslund; F27 Heatley


Trilogy


07-08 RCs: 125 Little; 134 M Johansson

07-08 HS-DW Weight (Blue)

07-08 Honorary Swatches Pierre-Marc Bouchard (MIN) Red

05-06 Honorary Swatches: Guerin (Dal) Black; Giguere (Ducks) Black; Naslund (Van) Black; Havlat (Ott) white

05-06 RCs- 184 Barker (personally autographed); 230 Novotny; 291 Jones


UD3
98-99 Base cards - numerous, please send list; Patrick Roy TS16; TS46

98-99: 135 Thornton NR; 162 Federov TE; 176 LeClair TE


UD Artistic Impressions


02-03 Gold: 45 M. Fernandez (194/199); 70 Kovalev (078/199)


UD Choice

98-99 RCs: 298 Gionta; 300 Mottau

98-99 Choice Reserve: 20 Varada (Buf); 24 Peca (Buf); 25 Rasmussen (Buf); 51 Amonte (Chi); 53 E Messier (Col); 64 Lind (Dal); 72 McCarty (Det); 80 Hamrlik (Edm); 111 Savage (Mon); 116 Brodeur (NJ); 136 Beukeboom (NYR); 172 K. Hatcher (Pitt); 181 Sturm (SJ); 218 Zednik (Wash); 231 Recchi (Mon); 289 Holmqvist (Sweden) 

Also: 2-4 Kariya-6 (2)-7 (2)-8 Selanne-9 -10 (3)-14-20-22-23 Hasek-24-26-29-31-32 (3)-40-41-49-50-52-53 (3)-54 Roy (2)-60 (2)-62 Nieuwendyk (3)-66-71 (3)-72-76 Shanahan-80-87 (2)-88 (2)-89 JVB (2)-92 (3)-94-96 (3)-98 L. Robitaille-110-113 S Stevens-114 (2)-116 Brodeur (2)- 118-120-125-132-134-136-137-143-144 Alfredsson-148-150-152 Lindros (3)- 155-156-157 (3)-161-162-164-166 (3)-167 (2)-169 Francis (2)-170-171-172 (2)- 174 (4)-176-177 Vernon (3)-180-184 (2)-188 MacInnis-190-192-194-195-196-205- 208 Bure (2)-209-211 Messier-212-214-215 Kolzig (2)-217 Oates-219 (2)-221 Hasek (2)-222 Bourque-223 (2)-224-234-246-253 (2)-254 (2)-255 Malhotra (2)-268 Cooke-270-275 Jokinen-281-282 Afinogenov (3)-283-284-286-291-293-302 Legwand-305 (2)

98-99 Prime Choice Reserve (#/100): 1 Guy Hebert (008/100); 65 Derian Hatcher (015/100); 306 Jeff Farkas RC (023/100); 287 Dmitri Vlassenkov (080/100)

98-99 Fleury Starquest #SQ13 Blue (Cal)

98-99 Fleury Bobbing Head #BH25 (Cal)

98-99 Forsberg Oversized 5 of 5 (Col)


UD Diamond Vision

97-98: 13 Nolan; 19 Amonte; 21 Palffy; 24 Hasek; 25 B. Hull

97-98 Signature Moves S15 Weight


UD Gold Reserve

98-99 414 Lecavalier

98-99 RCs: 397 Reynolds; 402 Kelman; 416 Kvasha


UD Heroes

00-01 RCs: 164 Reisen; 167 Gosselin


UD HoloGrFx

99-00 Gretzky GrFx GG9

99-00 Pure Skill: PS3 Hasek; PS4 Samsonov


UD Honor Roll

02-03 109 Henderson (Chi)

02-03 Students of the Game SG10 Modano

01-02 Students of the Game SG1 Kariya


UD Ice

09-10 base cards - please send list

09/10 RCs: 105 Sifers (Min); 106 Hendricks (Col); 109 Lewis (Atl); Drewiske; 120 Oreskovich (Fla); 134 Sanguinetti (NYR); 139 Sauer (NYR); 150 Vishnevsky (Dal)

08-09 Base cards: numerous, please send list

08-09 RCs: 120 Deveaux; 146 Mihalik

07-08 RC 178 Stortini

06-07 Frozen Fabrics FFGM Murray (black)

05-06 base cards - 16-38-42-53-60-64-91

05-06 RCs: 153 Boogaard; 167 Hoggan; 192 Goertzen; 201 Janssen; 210 Fleischmann; 223 Murray; 261 Ryznar; 265 Guite

05-06 Frozen Fabrics R Bourque (black/yellow 50% ea)


03-04 Ice Icons IAM Al MacInnis

00-01 RCs: 100 Reed Low RC (1448/1500; 104 Tenkrat; 122 Khavanov RC (1382/1500)

00-01 Stars (#/500) 39 Messier

00-01 Uper Deck Ice Rink Favorites FP6 Bure

00-01 Upper Deck Ice Ice Gallery IG4 Bure

00-01 Ice Champions Modano IC2

97-98 Ice Performers 23 Recchi (Mtl)

97-98 Lethal Lines L10-C Lidstrom



UD Legends

00-01 Playoff Heroes: PH5 Forsberg

00-01 Legendary Collection 56 Kozlov (088/100)


UD Mask Collection


02-03 180 Eminger (Wash)

02-03 Dafoe w/Hnilicka 3 Promo (Atl)

02-03 Irbe w/Weekes 18 Promo (Car)

01-02 Jersey Klesla (dark blue) (CBJ)


UD Mini Jersey


07-08 Home Jerseys: Ovechkin, E Staal; Brodeur: Selanne; Kopitar; Bergeron; Kovalchuk; Gaborik; Naslund; Phaneuf; O Jokinen; Modano; Thornton; Sakic; Miller

07-08 Away Jersey: Sakic


UD National Card Day

12-13 USA: NHCD11 Modano; NHCD13 Leetch

11-12: HCD3 Connolly; HCD12 Orr

12-13 USA: NHCD11 Modano; 13 Leetch

12-13 Canada NHCD14 Lemieux

10-11: HCD2 Sequin; HCD10 Crosby; HCD12 Lemieux; HCD14 Orr; HCD15 Gretzky

09-10: HDC6 Crosby; HCD8 Brodeur*; HCD12 Toews; HCD14 Gretzky; HCD15 Yzerman

08-09 HCD9 Sakic

16-17 (cards are perforated, came from sheets) Can1 Matthews x 3; 2 Laine x 2; 3 Tkachuk; 4 Sergachev; 6 Toews x 3; 7 Stamkos; 8 Tavares; 10 Crosby; 12 Roy; 15 Gretzky; CL x 3


UD Piece of History

02-03 Awards Collection AC2 Bourque; AC5 Drury; AC17 Nieuwendyck; AC21 C Lemieux; AC23 Nabokov; AC25 (2) Pronger; AC28 Kolzig


UD Playmaker

01-02 Practice Jerseys: PJRB Brind'Amour (green); PJRF Fata (black); PJJL LeClair (green)


UD Premier Collection
01-02 7 Connolly (303/399)


UD Pros & Prospects


01-02 Jersey Gold (#/75) JNC Corbeil

00-01 Championship Rings: CR7 Messier

00-01 Great Skates: GS4 Shanahan; GS7 LeClair

00-01 NHL Passion: NP1 Bourque; NP6 Roenick 

00-01 Now Appearing: NA3 Hartnell; NA7 D. Sedin

00-01 Promotion: PM3 Forsberg; PM5 Modano


UD Reserve


00-01 The Big Ticket: BT5 Bure; BT10 Lecavalier

00-01 Goal Strike GS10 Kolzig


UD Retro

99-00 Generations: G2B Clarke; G2C Tkachuk; G3A G. Hall*; G3C Jean Marc Pelletier; G6C Samsonov; G7A Mikita*; G7B Fleury; G8A Kurri*; G9A P Esposito; G9B Shanahan; G9C Parrish;  G10C Giguere 


99-00 Generations Level 2 G2C K. Tkachuk (282/500) 

99-00 Upper Deck Retro Gold 42 B. Boughner 012/150

99-00 Distant Replay: DR4 Kariya;  DR8 Hasek; DR13 McDonald


UD Rookie Update


05-06 RCs: 104 Berkhoel; 115 Aucoin; 184 O'Brien


UD Showcase

05-06 Online Version: HS1 Forsberg; HS12 Allison; HS14 Burke; HS16 Reonick; HS17 Thibault; HS19 Turgeon; HS20 A Carter; HS36 Demitra
05-06 Beckett Version: RS4 Vanek; RS23 Leneveu


UD Stanley Cup Champs

01-02 Base: many singles please send list


UD Team Canada

13-14 Base: numerous please send list

13-14 Special Edition SE53 Chet Pickard


Ultimate Premium

03-04 Murray ST-GM (black)(Bos)


Ultimate Victory

99-00 Net Work NW1 Hasek

99-00 Stature: S4 Modano; S5 Shanahan; S6 Bure

99-00 Smoking Guns: SG7 T. Fleury; SG12 Selanne


Ultra

14-15 Base: please send list 126 Ryan; 129 Karlsson; 182 Kessel

14-15 Rcs: 191 Kuznetsov

14-15 Gold: 95 Niederreiter

09-10 Base cards: numerous please send wantlist

09-10 RCs: 201-213-219-233-240-244

09-10 Ultra Gold: 15 Wheeler; 16 Vanek; 22 Regehr*; 27 Whitney; 38 Budaj; 58; 95 DiPietro; 141 Demitra; 143; 149 Semin; 179; 200 Parros; 194 Cole; 183 J Johnson; 181 Gaborik; 179 Kovalev; 177 Suter; 176 Zanon; 156 Hagman; 152 Steckel; 120 Scuderi; 114 Boedker; 102 Alfredsson; 99 Drury; 95 DiPietro; 91 Zajac; 75 Miettenen; 69 Brown; 68 Kopitar; 60 Cogliano; 52 Datsyuk; 48 Eriksson; 44 Filatov; 17 D Roy

09-10 Go To Players: GT2 Zetterberg; GT3 Kovalchuk; GT4 Crosby

09-10 Scoring Kings: SK1 Ovechkin; SK2 St Louis; SK4 Crosby; SK6 Parise*; SK8 Iginla

09-10 Total O: TO3 Malkin; TO4 Lecavalier

09-10 Crowning Achievements: CA5 Weight; CA6 Tkachuk; CA7 E Stall*

09-10 Ultra Team Leaders: TL21 Alfredsson

08-09 Base cards: please send list

08-09 Golds: various base, please send list

08-09 Difference Makers: DM3 Selanne (3)*; DM4 Statsny; DM5 Lidstrom; DM6 Miller; DM7 Thornton; DM8 Mueller*; DM9 Kiprusoff; DM12 Kane; DM14 Datsyuk; DM17 Bergeron; DM19 Malkin

08-09 Franchise Players: FP2 Thornton*; FP4 Kane; FP7 Sundin

08-09 Scoring Kings: SK2 Thornton; SK8 Alfredsson; SK9 Savard; SK10 H Sedin; SK12 Kovalchuk (2); SK13 Nash; SK15 E Staal (2)*; SK17 Shanahan; SK18 Heatley (2); SK19 Forsberg

08-09 Season Crowns: SC2 Thornton; SC7 Lundqvist; SC9 Carcillo

07-08 Base cards: numerous, please send list

07-08 Ultra Gold: 8 H Sedin; 9 Morrison; 11 D Sedin; 15 Steen; 18 Kaberle; 19 B. Richards; 21 Lecavalier; 23 Holmqvist; 27 Legace; 29 Nabokov; 35 Bernier; 36 Guerin; 41 Armstrong; 42 Whitney; 45 Michalek; 49 Jovanovski; 56 Biron; 60 Heatley; 63 Emery; 64 Neil; 65 Lundqvist; 70 Nylander; 75 J. Blake; 76 Sillinger; 78 Langenbrunner; 81 Elias; 82 Gionta; 84 Parise; 86 Vokoun; 94 Huet; 96 Ryder; 98 Plekanec; 99 Federov; 100 Backstrom; 198 Blake; 114 Jokinen; 115 Bouwmeester; 120 Roloson; 121 Sykora; 122 Lupul; 124 Holmstrom; 125 Zetterberg; 127 Datsyuk; 128 Hasek; 130 Lang; 132 Modano; 134 Morrow; 135 Jokinen; 138 Boucher; 139 Modin; 144 Norrena; 145 Vyborny; 147 Theodore; 149 Hejduk; 150 Brunette; 151 Svatos; 153 Budaj; 155 Ruutu; 158 Sharp; 161 Whitney; 164 Cole; 166 Brind Amour; 171 Langkow; 179 Stafford; 183 Savard; 184 Murray; 191 Kozlov; 195 McDonald

07-08 RCs: 235 Kaleta

07-08 Seasons Crowns: SC4 Vanek; SC5 Eager

07-08 Ultra Action UA6 Iginla

07-08 Difference Makers - DM1 R Miller; DM3 Nash; DM4 Datsyuk*; DM5 Luongo; DM6 S Koivu; DM10 Heatley; DM14 Selanne

07-08 Generations: G4 Dionne/Frolov/O'Sullivan; G12 Clarke/Gagne/Carter

06-07 RCs: 204 Byfuglien; 

06-07 Ultra Gold 32 Langkow

06-07 Ultra Uniformity: Gerber (Ott) Black; Arnott (Dal) Green; Lalime (STL) white


06-07 Scoring Kings: SK21 Forsberg; SK5 Iginla

05-06 RCs: 202 Slater; 210 Bourque; 214 Balastik; 222 Foy; 247 Helbling

05-06 Ultra Gold: 17 Thornton; 26 D Roy; 44 Tverdovsky; 48 Ruutu; 49 Daze; 101 Bouchard; 118 Elias; 120 Rafalski; 126 Sopel; 144 Pitkanen; 151 Ricci; 182 Potvin

05/06 Scoring Kings: SK13 Spezza; SK19 Weight; SK21 Forsberg; SK33 Murray; SK36 Gaborik

96-97 RCs: 5 Salei (Ana); 32 Moreau (Chi); 58 Grier (Edm); 71 Washbirn (Fla); 115 Dackell (Ott); 149 York (St L)

94-95 RCs: 140 Podien (Edm); 224 Simon (Que); 376 Norstrom (NYR)

94-95 All Star Game: 2 Leetch; 4 Messier; 5 Mogilny

93-94 RCs: 140 Podein; 224 Simon; 376 Norstrom

92-93 RCs: 40 McAmmond (Chi); 161 Yushkevich (Phi); 201 Hamrlik (TB); 321 Matvichuk (Dal); 338 Guerin (NJ); 359 Zubov (NYR); 395 Korolev (St L)



Upper Deck

16-17 Young Guns: 208 Quine; 213 Mantha; 222 Hyman; 223 Kuhnhackl; 226 Morrisey; 228 Milano; 231 Tkachuk; 236 Sergachev; 244 Czarnik*; 247 Dowd*; 453 Wood; 458 Barzal; 460 Gauthier; 463 DeAngelo; 469 Simon; 473 Lindgren; 475 Stecher*; 476 Montour; 478 Dell; 480 Kempny; 481 Johns x 2*; 482 Carlo; 484 Soshnikov;  494 Harper; 497 Dickinson x 2; 499 Leipsic

16-17 Team Triples: TT-C1 Shinkaruk/Bennett/Kylington x 2; TT-C2 Gioradano/Gaudreau/Monahan; TT-02 Turris/Karlsson/Stone

16-17 GU: GJCS Schnieder (red);  GJTR Rask (black)

16-17 UD Signatures DH Deshairnais

16-17 Portraits: P2 Zucarello; P5 Rinne*;P7 Scheifele;  P20 Luongo; P22 Duclair; P23 Stone; P27 Klingberg; P33 Galchenyuk; P41 Pietrangelo; P55 Morrissey; P66 Carlo; P67 Schmaltz; P71 Beauvillier; P80 Guentzel; P84 Lindgren; P87 Puljujarvi*; P93 Chabot; P96 Zaitsev; P98 Bjorkstrand


16-17 Shining Stars: SS1 Burns; SS4 Byfuglien;  SS13 Neal; SS14 Jagr; SS22 Giroux X 4; SS23 Kuznetsov; SS26 Scheifele; SS39 Gaudreau


16-17 Shining Stars Blue: SS30 Crosby; SS36 Forsberg

16-17 Canvas: C1 Getzlaf; C3 Silfverberg; C9 Marchand; C13 Gaudreau; C18 J Staal; C43 Doughty; C54 Nelson; C57 Stepan*; C60 Stone; C67 Hagelin; C73 Allen;  C79 M Reilly; C121 Perry; C126 T Rask; C134 Faulk; C135 V Rask; C137 Keith; C146 Anthanasiou; C149 Lucic; C150 Larsson; C154 Muzzin; C155 Carter; C164 Rinne; C167 Subban; C174 Hamonic; C182 Boedker; C189 Fabbri; C192 Palat; C196 Andersen; C199 Eriksson; C200 H Sedin; C203 Backstrom; C208 Perreault; C216 Connor YG; C220 Larsson YG; C224 Reilly YG; C237 Snford YG


16-17 UD Rookie Materials: OS Sundqvist (black); BP Point (white); JB Bailey (grey); EL Lindell (green)

16-17 UD Oversized Series 2:  212 Kyle Connor YG

15-16 Base: please send list

15-16 UD YGs: 203 Plotnikov; 205 Copp X2; 207 Edmundson; 209 Cousins; 210 Poirier; 215 Puempel; 216 Shore X 2; 217 Anderson*; 220 Galiev*; 222 Arvidsson; 230 Donskoi; 234 Lindberg; 236 Noesen; 242 Berube; 243 Kemppainen; 244 Janmark; 246 Lowe; 249 Brickley x 2; 454 Shaw; 459 Kero; 462 Shinkaruk; 465 Pelech; 470 Grenier; 483 Vermin; 485 Musil; 495 Thoedore; 521 Korpisalo


15-16 Oversize YGs: 221 Panarin

15-16 Canvas: C1 Perry; C2 Fowler; C5 Smith; C8 Eriksson; C12 Hudler; C13 Monahan; C15 Ramo; C19 Toews; C23 Duchene; C26 Dubinsky;  C34 Eberle; C38 J Jokinen; C39 Quick; C40 Gaborik; C41 Carter; C42 Suter; C48 Forsberg;  C58 Nash; C60 Yandle; C64 Turris; C65 Giroux; C66 Simmonds; C71 Letang*; C74 Burns; C75 Backes; C76 Steen; C79 Drouin*; C80 Hedman; C82 Kadri; C84 Miller; C89 Wheeler;  C133 Gaudreau; C140 Landeskog; C145 Bobrovsky; C153 Purcell; C156 Bjugstad; C161 Kopitar; C169 Josi; C171 Neal;  C178 McDonaugh; C193 Statsny; C199 Bernier; C205 Oshie*

15-16 Portraits: P14 RNH x 2; P17 Rinne; P21 Johansen; P30 Eberle; P36 Parise; P39 Kopitar; P42 P Kane X 2; P44 Seguin; P53 Lemieux; P56 De La Rose; P57 Bennett*; P59 Hartman; P63 Bibeau; P74 Plotnikov; P78 Goldobin; P94 Copp; P103 O'Connor

15-16 Shining Stars: SS22 Forsberg; SS24 Bergeron*; SS25 Datsyuk x 2; SS26 RNH; SS30 Seguin x 2; SS36 Hossa

15-16 Shining Stars Blue: SS22 Forsberg; SS24 Bergeron; SS32 Perry; SS36 Hossa; SS38 Kane; SS39 Nash

15-16 GU Jersey: Varlamov (Purple); Doan (Purple); Lindholm (white); Nyquist (white); JVR (blue); Wheeler (dark blue); Trouba (dark blue); Kreider (red); Toffoli (white); Doughty (black)

14-15 Base please send list

14-15 YGs: 201 Karlsson; 213 Brown; 235 Sundstrom; 526 Sekac; 528 Hammond

14-15 Upper Deck 25th Anniversary: 67 Perkins; 75 Kunitz; 93 Gilmour; 114 Bridgewater 078/250; 142 Dubuisson

14-15 Canvas: C1 Perry; 4 Smith; 6 Yandle; 12 Hodgson; 13 Giordano; C18 Keith; C20 Seabrook; C21 Varlamov; C27 Nichushkin; 30 Zetterberg; 31 Datsyuk; 33 Hall; 35 Eberle; 37 Barkov; 44 Parise; 48 Jones; C51 Jagr; 53 Schneider; 54 Okposo; 64 Mason; 65 Maata; 73 Pietrangelo; 76 Callahan; 88 Byfuglien; 89 Ladd; 159 Brown; C208 E Kane

14-15 Hockey Heroes: HH67 Crosby; HH73 Lidstrom; HH77 Iginla

14-15 Shining Stars: SS19 Bishop; SS26 Tavares

14-15 Shining Stars Blue SS30 Stamkos

14/15 Portraits: P1 Doughty; P4 St Louis;  P24 Quick; P46 Duclair; P57 Sekac

14-15 Game Used: TM Myers (white); AN Niemi (teal); TH Hall (white)

14-15 Rookie Materials Patrik Nemeth

14-15 Overtime Blue: 20 Tyler Seguin; 22 Taylor Hall

13-14 Base - please send list

13-14 YGs: 216 Girgensons

13-14 Hockey Heroes: HH48 Roy; HH63 Lemieux

13-14 Oversize: Quick

13-14 Canvas: C8 Moulson; C10 Okposo; C14 Brassard; C18 Henrique; C24 Greening; C30 Ennis; C31 Miller; C39 Fleischmann; C52 Sharp*; C53 Crawford; C56 Elliott; C62 Lehtonen; C64 Ladd; C77 Hiller; C80 Quick; C88 Burrows; C123 Chara; C209 Edler; C166 Zetterberg; C159 Markstrom; C148 J. Staal; C64 Ladd; C48 Legwand; C42 Purcell

13-14 Shining Stars: G2 Lundqvist*; G3 Quick; G5 Smith; G9 Pavelec

13-14 Exclusive: 424 Callahan (017/100)

13-14 Game Used: KY Yandle (burgundy): BY Byfuglien (dark blue); RB Bourque (yellow); TA Hall (blue)

12-13 Base - please send list

12-13 YGs: 215 Golubef

12-13 Hockey Heroes: HH28 Clarke; HH45 Bossy; HH46 Gartner; HH49 Hawerchuk; HH50 Lemieux; HH51 P Stastny

12-13 Canvas: C8 Seguin;  C23 Keith; C28 Benn; C35 RNH; C38 Quick; C55 Lundqvist; C65 M Smith; C77 St Louis; C81 D. Sedin

12-13 Silver Skates: SS10 Toews; SS27 Kessel

12-13 Exclusive 154 Ryan Clowe (010/100)

12-13 GU Jersey: Carlson (black)

11-12 Biography of a Season: BOS5 Lidstrom; BOS8 M Richards; BOS11 Kessel; BOS15 RNH


11-12 All World Team: AW5 Perry

11-12 Game Jersey: Brassard (White); M Staal (blue); Varlamov (orange)

11-12 Canvas: C64 Doan; C187 Boyle

10-11 YGs: 205 Caron; 214 Leddy; 228 Stoner


10-11 Upper Deck All World Team: AW25 Kessel

10-11 Biography Of A Season: Bos 3 H Sedin x 2; 5 Cammalleri; 6 Richards x 2; 9 Hall x 2; 10 Halak; 13 Bobrovsky; 14 Alfredsson x 3; 15 Pavelec x 2; 16 Thomas; 17 Lucic x 2; 20 Dubinsky x 3; 21 Varlamov x 2; 22 Chara x 3; 23 Gaborik x 3; 24 Sharp x 3; 25 Franzen; 26 Kiprusoff; 27 Callahan x 2; 28 Iginla x 2; 30 Perry x 5

10-11 EA Sports: EA2 Kane

10-11 Rookie Materials: RM-TW Tommy Wingels (Light blue/teal); RM-CF Cam Fowler (light gold mesh)

09-10 Base- please send list

09-10 YGs: 216 Rosehill

09-10 Rookie Headliners: RH1 Pelech; RH2 Chucko; RH7 Vishevsky; RH8 Leino; RH16 Bozak

09-10 Draft Day Gems: GEM1 Zetterberg*; GEM5 Robitaille; GEM6 Fleury; GEM10 Turco; GEM13 Rinne+

09-10 Face of Franchise: 3 Price; 4 Hemsky; 6 Savard; 8 Iginla; 11 Spezza; 12 Schenn

09-10 All World Team: AW29 H Sedin; AW30 Alfredsson*

09-10 Martin Brodeur Hockey Heroes: 10*, 11 (x2), 12, 13*, 14, 15, 16*, 17*

09-10 Top Guns: TG1 Semin*; TG2 Parise; TG3 Malkin; TG6 Vanek

09-10 Season Highlights: SH5 Lundqvist; SH7 Zetterberg

09-10 Messier Hockey Heroes: *HH21; *HH23; **HH25; **HH26

09-10 The Champions: Starbuck; Petukhov

09-10 The Champions Auto Timothy Goebel

09-10 Ambassadors of the Game:  AG37 Draper; AG40 (2); AG42; AG43 Cherry; AG47 Gagne; AG59 J Staal; AG60 Luongo

09-10 Playoff Performers: PP10 Kane; PP12 S Niedermayer; PP14 Thomas

09-10 Game Used: Nathan Horton; Sharp (white); Boullion (blue)

09-10 Rookie Materials: Pelech Flames (Red)

09-10 Captains Calling CC3 Iginla

09-10 Netminders NET20 Budaj

09-10 Biography of a Season BOS30 Brodeur

08-09 Base - please send list

08-09 YGs: 214 Mattais; 216 Porter; 219 Matthais; 222 Moller; 231 Lee; 233 Ross; 239 Filewich; 243 Mihalik; 244 Niskala*; 246 Mitchell; 248 L Schenn

08-09 Winter Classic: WC5 Letang; WC6 Vanek

08-09 Crosby Hockey Heroes HH1;**HH4; HH5; HH8

08-09 Upper Deck Season Highlights SH7 Zetterberg

08-09 Hat Trick Heroes: HT1 Ovechkin; HT5 Vanek

08-09 Captains Calling: CPT2 Iginla; CPT3 Sakic; CPT4 Lidstrom; CPT5 S. Koivu; CPT7 Nash

08-09 Sophomore Sensations: SS1 Kane*; SS2 Toews; SS6 Mueller

08-09 Favorite Sons: FS8 Morrow

08-09 All-Star Game AS8 H Sedin

08-09 Spectacular Saves: SAVE5 Brodeur; SAVE7 Luongo

08-09 Super Skills: SS1 Broduer; SS13 Getzlaf

08-09 All World Team: AWT5 Brodeur (2); AWT8 Modano; AWT13 Kiprusoff;  AWT17 Gomez; AWT20 Naslund

08-09 Tales of the Cup: TC3 Weight; TC4 Lindsay; TC6 Montreal Canadiens

08-09 Upper Deck Game Jerseys BB Boyes (blue); GJ2F2 Fernandez (green); Perry (white); Recchi; GJ2AA Asham (black)

08-09 Rookie Materials: RMDB Brassard (blue); RMGI Gillies x 2 (green)(red); RMBS Brandon Sutter

2008 Upper Deck 20th Anniversary: UD34 Mr Hockey; 36 Messier; 37 J Thornton; 39 Iginla; 41 Lecavalier; 44 R Nash; 45 Spezza; 71 Kovalchuk; 72 Datsyuk; 74 P. Kane; 75 Zetterberg

07-08 Exclusive (#/100): 123 Hunter

07-08 All-Star Highlights: AS21 Thornton

07-08 Super Snipers: SN19 Gaborik


07-08 Lord Stanley's Heroes: LSH2 Giguere; LSH4 Niedermayer

07-08 Hometown Heroes: HH74 Vokoun; HH80 Kopitar

07-08 Top Picks: TP7 Thornton

07-08 NHLs Best: B3 Heatley

07-08 Stars in the Making SM10 Steve Bernier

07-08 Award Winners AW3 Lidstrom

07-08 Rookie Materials - BS Sterling (burgundy); Andy Greene; Parent (white)

07-08 Game Jerseys: Kovalev (white) and (silver mesh); Jovanovski (white)

06-07 YGs: 211 Kopecky; 215 O'Sullivan; 221 Latendresse; 231 Dawes; 233 Printz; 248 Bourdon

06-07 Zero Men: ZM1 Brodeur; ZM5 Turco

06-07 Biography of a Season BOS8 Pronger

06-07 Shootout Artists: SA1 Jokinen; SA8 Frolov; SA10 Kozlov

06-07 Hometown Heroes: HH29 Selanne; HH33 E Staal; HH36 Lundqvist

06-07 Century Marks: CM1 Thornton; CM4 Jagr

06-07 All Time Greatest 19 Nabokov

06-07 NHL Award Winners: AW3 Lidstrom

06-07 Game Jerseys: JBR Rolston (green);  Stajan

06-07 Rookie Materials Jeremy Williams

05-06 438 Green

05-06 Rookie Threads RTKD Dallman (black)

05-06 Game Used:  Draper (white); Fedetenko (white)

05-06 NHL Generations DLH Lehtinen (Green)/Hahl (Burgundy)

05-06 Crosby Diary of a Phenom DP1-2-3-5-6-9-10-12-13-18-21-22-23-24-30

05-06 Crosby Phenomenal Beginnings: 10-11-16 plus 2 complete sets

05-06 Hockey Scrapbook: HS1 Kovalchuk; HS2 Gretzky; HS4 Lehtonen; HS5 Hasek; HS7 Theodore; HS8 Kariya; HS9 Modano; HS10 Nash; HS11 Messier*; HS12 Iginla; HS14 Khabibulin; HS15 Heatley; HS16 Hull*; HS17 Gaborik; HS18 Sundin; HS20 Sakic; HS21 Hossa; HS22 Naslund; HS23 Jagr*; HS26 St Louis*; HS29 Federov

05-06 Destined For The Hall: DH1 Yzerman; DH6 M Lemieux; DH7 Shanahan*

05-06 School of Hard Knocks HK2 Pronger (Edm); HK5 Domi

05-06 All Time Greatest 1 Giguere

05-06 Stars In the Making: - SM3 Carter; SM6 Lundqvist; SM7 Perezhogin; SM11 Brule

05-06 Goal Celebrations: GC1 Kovalchuk; GC2 Heatley; GC3 Jagr; GC5 St Louis; GC6 Nash

05-06 Goal Rush: GR3 Hedjuk; GR4 Yzerman; GR5 Sakic; GR12 Modano

05-06 Biography of a Season: BOS5 Malkin; BOS10 Ovechkin

05-06 Hometown Heroes HH8 Jagr


04-05 World's Best WB5 Lemieux

03-04 All Stars: AS8 Modano; AS10 Hasek; AS12 Bouwmeester (Fla); AS22 Burke; AS23 M Lemieux


02-03 Gifted Greats GG13 Lemieux

02-03 Shooting Stars: SS3 Thornton; SS5 Modano; SS14 Jagr

02-03 Sizzling Scorers: SS2 Thornton

02-03 NHL All-Star Jersey ASSO Ozolinsh (purple)

02-03 Bright Futures BFTC Connolly (orange)

01-02 Exclusive 341 Scatchard 054/100

01-02 Shooting Stars: SS9 Forsberg; SS12 LeClair; SS14 Lemieux; SS16 Selanne

00-01 Exclusive: 59 Morrow 077/100

00-01 Headed for the Hall HOF9 Leetch

00-01 Upper Deck Ecard: EC6 Joesph; EC7 Brodeur; EC8 Messier

00-01 Lord Stanleys Heroes L9 Jagr

00-01 Fun-Damentals: F3 Forsberg; F4 Modano; F6 Bure; F7 Hossa


99-00 RCs 184 Grahame

99-00 Fantastic Finishers FF11 Shanahan

99-00 Crunch Time: CT19 Forsberg

99-00 NHL Scrapbook:  SB4 Jagr; SB6 Forsberg

99-00 New Ice Age N6 Selanne

98-99 RCs: 246 Royer; 281 Spacek; 381 Cooke; 398 Johnson; 396 Herr

97-98 RCs: 308 Webb; 399 M. Chouinard; 400 McCracken; 401 Allen; 402 Chartier; 403 Girard; 404 Herbst; 405 Peat; 406 Regehr; 407 Betts; 408 E. Chouinard; 409

Dececco; 411 Gagne; 412 Lecavalier; 413 Malhotra; 414 Milley; 415 Papineau; 416

Prosofsky; 417 Ribeiro; 418 B Richards

96-97 RCs: 253 Hodson; 379 Barney

96-97 Generation Next X30 T Fleury


95-96 Base cards - please send list

95-96 RCs: 172 Svehla; 262 Kilger; 509 Asham; 510 Corso; 513 Holden; 517 Phillips; 519 Sarich; 530 Theodore; 551 Lydman; 560 Nilsson; 569 Drury

95-96 Electric Ice Silver: 206 Kariya; 231 Lemieux; 252 Gretzky; 297 P Roy; 385 Lacher (Bos); 424 Wilson #424 (Col); 465 Jagr; 478 Blake (LA); 18 Amonte; 47 Storr; 94 Tinordi; 109 Ysabaert; 110 Gartner; 117 Gill; 125 Momesso; 144 Ellett; 147 Sundin; 170 Chelios; 178 Emerson; 198 Galley; 219 Sundin; 229 Kidd; 235 Fleury; 254 Sheppard; 331 Macoun; 337 Rhodes; 367 Andreychuk; 376 Yushkevich; 441 Z Nedved; 463 Jonsson; 505 Hendrickson

95-96 Electric Ice Gold: 3 Hatcher-92-105-123-159 K. Primeau- 175-388-433

95-96 Freeze Frame F1 Forsberg

95-96 Gretzky Collection Header (Edm); G11; G13; G14

95-96 Predictor: Lindros H1 (Phi)

94-95 RCs: 338 Fichaud; 375 Sarjeant; 387 Jaks; 443 Smyth; 462 Shtalenkov; 508 Hlavac

94-95 Electric Ice: 62 Messier; 235 P Kariya

94-95 Oversized 1 Gretzky (bottom LHC is soft) (LA)

94-95 Scoring Predictor R8 Roenick (Chi)

93-94 - 99 Gretzky

93-94 RCs: 258 Shantz; 260 DeRouville; 272 Gonchar; 276 Brylin; 364 Rhodes; 435 Brathwaite; 464 Stewart; 482 Muzzatti; 532 Friesen; 535 Harvey; 541 Bouchard; 542 Peca; 545 Gavey; 558 Wilkie; 561 Quint; 571 V Bure

93-94 Hat Tricks (complete set less #HT14 Larmer)

93-94 Silver Skates: H2 Bure

92-93 RCs: 70 Perreault; 222 Hoglund; 236 Nylander; 345 Trefilov; 418 Konowalchuk

92-93 All-World Team W1 Gretzky

91-92 RCs: 2 Zhamnov; 5 Kozlov; 21 Selanne; 22 Laukkanen; 65 Poulin; 71 Palffy; 74 Verner; 107 Jablonski; 345 Leclair; 463 DelGuidice; 552 Draper; 587 Lidstrom YG; 594 Konstantinov YG; 652 Khabibulin; 657 Cherbayev; 696 P. Ferraro; 698 Tkachuk; 699 Rolston

91-92 Award Holograms: AW2 Belfour; AW3 Hull; AW4 Belfour; AW5 Bourque; AW6 Gretzky; AW7 Belfour; AW8 Graham; AW9 M Lemieux

90-91 RCs: 36 Brind'Amour; 178 Recchi; 183 Terreri; 354 K Primeau; 358 Sydor; 379 Galley; 393 Chevedae; 408 Bergeron; 428 Desjardins; 471 Dykhuis; 516 Ray; 519 Audette; 531 Sweeney YG; 533 Reichel YG; 534 Holik YG; 535 Matteau YG French

90-91 French; base cards please send list; RCs: 354 Primeau; 356 Jagr


Upper Deck Full Force

15-16 Base - please send list

15-16 Blueprint BP-VT Tarasenko


Upper Deck Masterpieces

08-09 Base cards: numerous, please send list


Upper Deck Overtime

16-17 Top Rated: 3 Robitaille; 4 Kopitar; 6 Pavelski; 7 Nash; 9 Mantha; 10 Perry; 11 Pacioretty; 12 Blake; 13 Tavares; 16 Scheifle; 17 Strome; 18 Zacha; 19 JVR

16-17 Blue: 84 Getzlaf; 59 Mantha; 48 Clark



Upper Deck Vintage

02-03 UD Vintage Green Back: 45 Francis (179/199)

00-01 base cards: numerous, please send list

00-01 RCs: 374 Raycroft (Bos); 381 Gaborik (Min); 388 Havlat (Ott)

00-01 National Heroes: NH2 Selanne; 12 Bure; 14 Brodeur; NH20 Sundin


Vanguard

02-03 Ltd: 7 Murray (092/450); 77 B Boucher (184/450); 90 St Louis (237/450)

02-03 V-Team 12 Jagr

02-03 In Focus: 1 Kariya; 2 Kovalchuk

02-03 Stonewallers: 3 Joseph;  4 Luongo

02-03 Jersey 40 Marleau (209/512)

01-02 Premiere Date: 13 Marc Savard (11/83); 17 J O'Neill (36/83)

01-02 Blue 122 Blackburn RC (65/83); 125 D Cullen (65/83)

01-02 V-Team: 3 Belfour; 15 Bure; 16 Lindros

01-02 Prime Prospects 18 Alexeev

01-02 Quebec Tournament Heroes 6 Roenick

00-01 Dual Game Jersey #12 Timonen (dark blue)/Fitzergerald (white) 0456/1400


Victory

11-12 Base: please send list

11-12 RCs: 212 Vincour Dal; 216 Jessiman Fla; 217 Timmins Fla; 224 Henrique; 226 Sims NYI; 241 Rinalso; 307 Gardiner; 308 Lack; 309 Eakin

11-12 Stars of the Game: DD Doughty; DH Heatley*; HS Sedin; JT Thornton; MB Brodeur; MD Duchene; MG Gaborik; MR Richards; MS St Louis*; NB Backstrom (Wash); PD Datsyuk; PK Kane*; RN Nash; TT Thomas; ZP Parise

11-12 Game Breakers: NB Backstrom; CG Giroux; AK Kopitar*; AS Semin; DA Alfredsson; DB Byfuglien; DS Sedin*; EM Malkin; HZ Zetterberg*; JT Tavares; MS St Louis; PS Sharp; TH Hall; TO Toews

11-12 Reds: 1 Getzlaf; 18 Kaberle; 19 Thomas; 22 Vanek; 25 Stafford; 32 Stajan; 40 Pitkanen; 46 Keith; 49 Crawford; 66 Lehtonen; 80 Bergfors; 98 A Kostitsyn; 102 Pouliot; 109 Sullivan; 128 Wolski; 155 Couture; 168 Perron; 183 Erhoff; 218 Bagnall

10-11 Base: please send list

10-11 RCs: 202 Kulda; 214 Larsen; 218 Pitton; 236 Zaba; 237 Butler; 307 Wilson; 310 Gagnon; 313 Kindl; 323 Backlund

10-11 Gold: 51 Anderson; 107 Erat; 176 St Louis; 337 Ekman-Larsson

10-11 Stars Of the Game: HS Sedin; JS Spezza; Parise; DH Heatley; RM Miller; JC Carter; PB Bergeron; TM Myers; BR Richards; CP Perry

10-11 Game Breakers: DA Alfredsson; RN Nash; AK Kopitar; PM Marleau; JT Toews; JI Iginla; CP Perry; PB Brouwer; RG Getzlaf; PB Bergeron; DR Roy; DH Heatley; ES Staal; PM Marleau

09-10 Update Base: 260 268 277 278 285 287 283 293 294* 296*; Also 300-299-298-297-296-291-286-281-280-277-276-273-269-260

09-10 RCs: 206 Sulzer; 214 Wallace; 220 Leino; 222 Anisimov; 231 Stapleton; 232 Joensuu; 234 Lewis; 236 Salcido; 240 MacDonald; 244 Machacek; 250 Galiardi RC; **301 Kane; **302 Marchand; **303 Myers; **306 R. O'Reilly; **307 Wilson; **308 Benn*; **310 Gagnon; **311 Wathier **313 Kindl; 314 Laasko; **315 Wilson X 2; **317 Pikkarainen; **318 Tavares; 321 Karlsson; **322 Van Riemsdyk; **324 Eller; 329 Couture*; 330 Wright; **332 Stalberg

09-10 Gold: 12 Krejci; 255 Lupul; 273 Nolan; 307 Wilson RC; 308 Benn RC; 310 Gagnon RC

09-10 Stars of the Game: SG4 Parise; SG12 Gagne; SG13 Heatley; SG14 Sundin; SG16 E. Staal; SG18 Mueller; SG28 Datsyuk; SG39 Semin; SG49 Kariya

09-10 Game Breakers: GB10 Vanek; GB14 Krejci; GB38 Backstrom; GB49 Kariya

08-09 Base cards: 31-49-70-75-79-83-92-103-106-107-113-120-121-131-174-193-198

08-09 RCs: 218 Cavanagh (SJ); 244 Foster (Tor); 312 Staubitz; 327 Gillies (Min); 329 Hornqvist; 335 Moller

08-09 Gold: 3 Nicklas Backstrom; 6 Federov; 29 Johnson;30 Tkachuk; 150 Kane; 166 Phaneuf; 251 Morrison; 254 Lalime; 263 Huselius; 278 Rolston; 281 Naslund; 337 Niskala

08-09 Black: 257 Pitkanen; 265 Avery

08-09 Gamebreakers: GB6 Thornton; GB9 Gaborik; GB16 Kane;  GB23 Elias; GB26 Harding; GB28 Backstrom; GB31 Gagner; GB33 Bergeron; GB43 Toews; GB45 Selanne; GB48 St Louis

08-09 Stars of the Game: SG1 Selanne; SG4 Iginla; SG6 Gaborik; SG19 Nash; SG22 Sakic; SG25 Miller; 28 Gagner*; SG29 Thornton; SG33 DiPietro; SG36 Radulov; SG38 Getzlaf; SG39 Doan; SG41 Datsyuk; SG43 St Louis; SG44 Statsny; SG45 Vokoun; SG47 Alfredsson*

07-08 RCs: 207 Kalus; 209 Methot; 215 Lojek; 223;Schultz; 237 Lundqvist; 238 Milroy; 298 Ryan; 305 McElhinney; 306 Winnik; 317 Russell; 318 Chipchura; 325 Niskanen; 327 Lundin; 328 Stafford; 331 Backstrom (Wash)*; 334 Pavelec; 342 Mitchell

07-08 Gold: 23 Shanahan; 158 Theodore

07-08 EA Faceoff: FO1 Iginla*; FO2 Lundqvist*; FO3 E Staal; FO4 Draper*

07-08 Gamebreakers: GB2 Brodeur; GB5 Alfredsson; GB7 Drury*; GB10 Giguere; GB13 Lehtonen; GB16 Hejduk*; GB17 Hasek; GB23 Elias; GB24 Miller; GB29 Hossa; GB38 Iginla; GB39 E Staal; GB41 Raycroft; GB42 St Louis; GB44 Datsyuk; GB45 Naslund; GB49 Lundqvist

07-08 Stars on Ice: SI4 Miller*; SI10 Gionta; SI11 Heatley; SI14 Cheechoo; SI15 Huet; SI19 Sakic; SI20 McDonald; SI24 Neidermayer; SI25 Gagne; SI29 Smyth; SI33 Nash; SI34 Kiprusoff; SI36 Bergeron; SI40 Zetterberg; SI42 Havlat; SI43 Shanahan; SI45 Marleau; SI46 Parise

06-07 RCs: 286 Oduya; 301 Fischer; 315 Printz

06-07 Next In Line: NL17 Zherdev*; 19 Jokinen; 23 Horton; 24 Olesz; 38 Richards; 46 Kesler

06-07 Game Breakers: GB28 Brodeur; GB46 Lecavalier

05/06 RCs: 251 Budaj; 261 Perry; 265 Klepis; 271 M. Richards; 273 Umberger; 274 Ward; 290 Howard; 296 Bernier

05-06 Game Breakers: GB3 Kovalchuk; GB5 Thornton; GB6 Drury; GB8 Ruutu; GB15 Guerin; GB21 Jokinen; GB22 Palffy; GB26 Sullivan; GB32 Primeau*; GB33 Gagne; GB35 Doan; GB40 St Louis; GB41 Lecavalier; GB42 B Richards*; GB44 Sundin

05-06 Stars On Ice: SI3 Kovalchuk; SI4 Thornton; SI8 Kiprusoff; SI10 Thibault; SI13 Tanguay; SI16 Nash; SI17 Turco; SI22 Lang; SI23 Luongo; SI35 Lemieux; SI37 Tkachuk*; SI39 St Louis; SI40 Khabibulin; SI44 Naslund

03-04 Silver (#/50) 151 Fata 42/50

03-04 Game Breakers: GB34 Tkachuk; GB49 Spezza

03-04 Freshman Flashback: FF2 Chistov; FF16 Modano*; FF18 Hull; FF22 Bouwmeester;  FF23 Palffy; FF24 Huet; FF25 Gaborik; FF28 Kovalev; FF32 Emery; FF35 Roenick; FF39 Dimitrakos; FF41 Tkachuk; FF49 Gretzky

02-03 126 S. Niedermayer Bronze

02-03 National Pride NP58 Roenick

99-00 RCs 361 Keefe


Zenith

11-12 Mozaics 1 Atlanta Thrashers Pavelec/Boulton/Antopov

10-11 Epix: 39 Little

10-11 Zenith Gifted Grinders: 11 Neal

10-11 Crease is the Word 1 Hiller

97-98 25 Hull (St L)

97-98 Z Silver: 22 Fedorov; 33 Freisen; 74 Brind'Amour; 85 Ohlund; 98 Garon

97-98 Zenith Z Team: 13 Prospal

96-97 RCs 123 Zubrus


95-96 RCs 146 Berg (LA)


Odds and Sods

01-02 Tim Hortons Mississauga Ice Dogs Parent #6 - personal auto

01-02 Tim Hortons Mississauga Ice Dogs Skorohod #27 - personal auto

01-02 Tim Hortons Mississauga Ice Dogs Beaudry #28 - personal auto


The following all belong to my friend John.

2010-2011 Panini Stickers - 6-12-15-19-20-21-23-27-28-31-35-36-38-40-42-44-49-50-52-53-54-55-56-57-62-69 Brodeur- 71-73-74-75-76-77-80-84-86-90-91-92-94-95-100-102-104-106-107-109-112-116-124-125-126-127-129 Lecavalier-132-134-136-139-140 Gustavsson-144-145-149-155-157-159-160-161-162-165-167-168-170-171-172-175-180-184-186-189-190-191-192-193- 200-201-202-204-206-208-209-210-211-214-215- 220 Lidstrom-221-223- 225-229-232- 233-239-240-241-243-249-256-262-265-266-269-271-274-281-289-290-294-299-301-305 x 2 -309-310 x 3-311 x 2-313-314 x 3-317 x 3-322 x 2 -328-329 Crosby-334 Ovechkin-341 Larsen-342 x 3 Butler-344 Johnson-345 Trotter-346 Martin-347 Samson-348 Kulda-349 Wilson-350 x 2 Wellman-354 Wilson-357 Hutton-358 x 2 Cowen-360 Tangradi-361 Bodoarchuk-64 Klementyeu

2008/2009 Panini Stickers: 270-269-268-267-266-264-263-262-261-259-258-257-256-254-252-251-250-249-248-247-246-245-244-243-242-241-240-239-238-237-236-235-234-233-232-231-230-229- 228-227-226-225-224-223-221-220-219-218-217-216-215-214-213-212-211-210-209-208-207-206-205-204-203-202-201-200-199-198-197-196-195-193-192-190-189-188-187-186-185-184-183-182-181-180-179-177-176-175-173-172-170-168-167-165-164-163-161-160-159 -158-157-155-154-153-152-15-150-149-148-147-146-145-144-143-142-141-139-138-137-136-135-134-132-131-130-129-128-127-126-124-123-121-120-119-118-116-114-113-112-111-110-109-108-107-106 (Crosby)-103-101-99-97-96-95-94-93-92-91-90-89-88-87-85-82-81- 80-79-78-76-75-74-73-72-71-70-69-68-67-66-65-64-63-62-61-60-59-58-57-56-55-54-53-52-51-50-49-48-46-45-42-41-40-39-38-36-35-34-33-32-31-30-28-26-25-24-23-22-20-19-18-17-16-15-14-13-10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2

2008-2009 Ultra Gold Medallion - 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21 E. Staal; 22; 23; 24; 25; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 34; 35; 36; 38; 39; 40 Brodeur; 41; 42; 44; 45; 46; 47; 51; 52; 54; 55; 56; 57; 60 Spezza; 61; 62; 66; 67; 70; 71; 72; 76; 80 J. Staal; 81; 82; Lecavalier; 85 St Louis; 86; 88; 89 Sundin; 90; 91; 93; 94; 95; 97; 98; 99; 102; 104 Perry; 105 Selanne; 106; 107; 108; 109; 110 Iginla; 111; 112; 114; 115; 118; 119; 122; 124; 127; 130; 132 Smyth; 132; 133; 134; 136 Nash; 138; 141; 142 Hossa; 143; 145 Datsyuk; 146; 147 Zetterberg; 148; 150; 151; 152; 153; 154; 155; 156; 157; 159; 161; 162; 163; 164 Gaborik; 166; 168; 169; 171; 172; 173; 175; 176; 177; 178; 179; 181; 182; 183; 184; 185; 186; 187; 188 Thornton; 189; 190; 191; 192; 193; 194 Kariya; 195 D. Sedin; 196; 197; 198; 199 Luongo; 200 H. Sedin

2006 Panini Stickers: 373-369-362-351-338-329-328-326-325-316-314-306-286-276-266-256-243-227-214- 210-208-204-184-137-134-132-130-125-119-109-106-97-85-84-61-58-48-46-31-28-23-18-14-92

2003/2004 Pacific Invincible (Red)(#/850) - 93 Bertuzzi-91 Nolan-86 Khabibulin-84 Nabokov-82 Weight-76 Burke - 75 Roenick - 74 LeClair - 72 Amonte - 71 Spezza - 67 Messier - 65 Kovalev - 64 P Bure - 62 Peca - 61 Parrish - 60 DiPietro - 58 Langenbrunner - 57 Friesen - 49 Marcel Hossa - 46 Palffy - 45 Cechmanek - 42 Jokinen - 38 Comrie - 37 Zetterberg - 32 Hasek - 30 Modano - 23 Kariya - 22 Hedjuk - 21 Forsberg - 20 Aebischer - 16 O'Neill - 15 Francis - 14 Turek - 12 Conroy - 10 Ryan miller - 8 J Thornton - 6 Glen Murray - 4 Heatley - 2 Federov

2003-2004 Pacific Supreme (RED) - 1 Fedorov - 6 Murray - 11 Kotalik - 16 O'Neill - 22 Hejduk - 23 P Kariya - 28 Sanderson - 37 Comrie - 38 Hemsky - 39 Salo - 42 Jokinen - 45 Frolov - 47 PM Bouchard - 56 Vokoun - 59 Langenbrunner -61 Blake - 78 Caron - 83 Tkachuk - 88 Lecavalier

2002-2003 Be A Player Memorabilia: 3 JS Giguere (066/100); 16 Briere (115/200); 87 Osgood (023/200); 94 Kolzig (055/200); 95 Jovanovski (010/200); 129 Eloranta (154/200)

2002-03 MVP Classics - (Silver) 31 Kapanen-32 Battaglia - 39 Nylander - 50 Reinprecht -57 Turco - 61 Morrow - 63 Hasek - 75 Marchant - 77 Huselius - 82 Allison - 93 Laaksonen- 100 Timonen - 115 Yashin - 118 Webb - 134 Recchi - 152 Nolan- 170 Willis - 188 Konowalchuk

2002-2003 Upper Deck Mask Collection (UD PROMO) - 4-5-9-11-12-29-30 Cujo-42-43-44 Gaborik-53-55-57 Bure-62 Roenick-63-64-67-71-85

2002-2003 UD Retrospectives (Mini) - R99 Frolov - R79 Richards - R78 Tkachuk - R77 Weight - R69 Briere- R68 Burke - R61 Havlet - R58 Lindros - R56 Peca - R54 Nieuwendyk - R53 Elias - R42 Palffy - R41 Huselius - R35 Shanahan - R34 Joseph - R33 Fedorov - R29 Guerin - R28 Turco - R27 Klesla - R20 Blake - R19 Thibault - R16 O'Neill - R14 Irbe - R6 Thornton - R4 Kovalchuk

2001-02 OPC Premier (Silver Stamped Parallel) - 299-282-281-263-262-257-253-243-242-228-227-222-218-215-202-201-196-194-184-170-129-109-92-76-72-60-30-13

2000-2001 Topps Gold Label

Level 1: 2-3-4-5-6-7 Thornton -8 P Bure-10-12-13-15-16-18-19-20-22-23-24 Sundin-25-26-31 Iginla-32-33-34-35-40-41-43-44-45-46-47 Messier-48-50-52-53-54 Gilmour-55-56-57-58-60-61-62-63 Luongo-64 Modano-65 Sakic-66 Hasek -67 Demitra (RIP)-68 D. Sedin-69 Lecavalier-70-72-73 Belfour-74-75-76-77 H Sedin-78-81-83-84-85 Pronger-86 Lidstrom -87 B Richards-88-89-90-91-92-93-94-95-96-99-100

Level 2: 5 Hull - 32 Nieuwendyk - 35 Turgeon - 50 Tugnutt - 57 Young - 61 Gomez - 64 Modano -67 Demitra-69 Lecavalier - 86 Lidstrom - 88 Johnson -94 White-95 Walz-98 Toms

Level 3: 25 Oates-28 Robitaille - 30 Afinogenov - 34 Alfredsson-35 Turgeon - 61 Gomez - 66 Hasek -80 Francis - 84 Aubin - 87 Richards - 94 White

2000-01 UD Vintage Great Gloves - 17 Cloutier; 15 Shields; 12 Richter; 8 Osgood; 5 Irbe; 4 Brathwaite; 2 Dafoe; 1 Hebert

2000-01 UD Vintage National Heroes - 2 Selanne; 3 Stefan; 4 Samsonov; 5 Hasek; 6 V. Bure; 7 Amonte; 10 Modano; 12 P Bure; 13 Koivu; 16 Messier; 17 LeClair; 18 Roenick; 20 Sundin

2000-01 UD Vintage Star Tandems - S1A Kariya; S1B Selanne; S5B Boucher

2000-01 UD Vintage All UD Team - UD6 LeClair

1999/00 Be A Player (Silver #/1000): 378 J. Halpern RC; 347 J. Ruutu RC; 320 Rolston; 304 Robyn Regehr x 2; 296 Ricci; 294 K. Stevens; 274 Friesen; 265 M Messier; 263 Nabokov; 257 Holzinger x2; 255 Ferraro; 248 Sturm; 242 Brad Stuart; 217 Modano; 206

Ragnarsson; 183 G. Courtnall; 180 Parrish; 177 Straka; 164 Demitra; 153 Roberts x2; 139 Potvin; 136 Bonk; 134 Hasek; 133 Marleau; 131 Peca; 128 Barnes; 126 P Bure; 121 Perreault; 113 S Niedermayer; 71 Kovalev; 56 Salo; 35 J Thornton

1999/2000 Black Diamond "Diamond Might" - DM3 Lindros; DM5 Jagr; DM6 Tkachuk; DM9 Messier

1999/00 Pacific Team Leaders - 27 Messier Van; 23 Fuhr St L; 20 Lindros Phil; 17 Palffy NYI x 2 ; 15 Dunham Nash; 7 Gilmour Chi; 4 Hasek Buf; 2 Atlanta

1999/2000 Pacific Paramount Copper - 5-7-10-13-14-25-26-37-42-48-49-50-52-56-59-60-62-70-71-73-77-78-79-84-85-86-91-92-93-94-97-99-100-101-105-110-111-112-113-121-124-125-126-133-134 Madden RC-138-139-140-144-145-147-151-152-153-156-159-160-164-166-167-169-173-174-177-180-183-184-190-196-197 Hecht RC-202-205-208-209-210-214-215-216-217-220-223-228-229-234-237-238-240-246

1999-2000 Upper Deck NHL Scrapbook - 4 Jagr-5 P. Kariya-13 John LeClair-14 S Kariya

1998-99 Katch

Silver - 168 Bates; 136 Puppa; 124 Sturm; 115 Barrasso; 106 Zubrus; 95 K. Stevens; 94 Richter x 2; 71 Perreault; 70 MacLean; 39 C. Lemieux; 26 Dineen

Gold - 150 Bret Hedican

1998/99 Pacific Team Checklist: 11 Vanbiesbrouck Panthers; 24 Zamuner TB; 28 Atlanta; 29 Minnesota Wild

1998-1999 - Pacific Dynagon Ice Team Checklist - 27 Capitals/Bondra; 23 Sharks/Vernon; 22 St L/Fuhr; 11 Panthers/Ciccarelli ; # 5 Hurricanes/Primeau

1998-1999 Pacific Paramount Checklist - 2 Bruins/Samsonov - 10 Oilers/Smyth - 12 Kings/Blake - 27 Capitals/Bondra

1998/99 Panini - all except 111; please send list

1997-98 Black Diamond <><> - 21 Ciccarelli - 25 Vertala -28 Phillips - 29 Chelios - 33 Leetch - 53 Khabibulin - 67 Petre - 80 Modano - 107 Corson - 137 Nilson - 140 Marleau - 141 Jovanovski - 147 Kapanen - 145 Lindros

1997-98 Black Diamond <><><> - 1 Zhitnik - 11 Francis - 31 McLean - 32 Allison - 33 Leetch - 34 Hebert - 36 Hedin - 39 Osgood - 45 Holden - 52 Jones - 54 McLaren - 98 Boulerice - 99 Forsander - 117 Arnott - 130 Morozov - 134 Belfour - 148 Fuhr

1997-98 Black Diamond Premier Cut - PC5 Morozov - PC10 Leetch - PC16 Berard - PC21 Prospal - PC22 LaFontaine

1997-98 Black Diamond Quad Premier Cut Vertical - PC21 Prospal - PC16 Berard

1997-1998 Donruss Priority Direct Deposit PROMO/3000 - 29 0f 30 Zubrus; 28 of 30 LeClair; 26 of 30 Knutsen; 22 of 30 Palffy; 19 of 30 Svejkovsky; 16 of 30 Lindros; 15 of 30 Selanne

1997-1998 Donruss Priority Postmaster Generals - PROMO/#1500 - 2 of 20 Vanbiesbrouck; 4 of 20 Cujo; 5 of 20 Richter; 14 of 20 Dafoe

1997-98 Katch Coins

Gold Version - 6 Scott Young-26 Kevin Dineen- 63 David Nemirovsky- 67 Aki Berg- 77 Mark Recchi-91 Adam Graves-107 Eric Lindros-112 J. Roenick-115 Tom Barrasso-122 Marty-McSorley-125 Marco Sturm-133 Brian Bradley-149 A. Mogilny-168 Jan Bulis

Silver Version - 1 Hubert-2 Kariya-3 Knutsen-5 Selanne-10 Donato-11 Khristich-12 Samsonov -13 Barnaby-15 Hasek-17 Ray-18 Zhitnik-19 Cassels-27 Grimson-28 Rice-29 Primeau-30 Sanderson-39 C Lemieux-40 Ozolinsh-45 Lehtinen-46 Modano-47 Nieuwendyk-48 Sydor -55 Arnott-58 Kovalenko-59 Smyth-61 Jovanovski-62 Mellanby-64 R Niedermayer-70 MacLean- 71 Perreault-72 Robitaille-73 V Bure-76 Malakhov-78 Thibault-81 Gilmour-82 Guerin-83 S Niedermayer-84 Stevens-85 Berard-87 Green-89 McCabe-90 Palffy-96 K Stevens-97 Alfredsson-98 Daigle-103 Coffey-106 Leclair-110 Isbister-115 Barrasso-119 Morozov-120 Nedved-123 Nicholls-124 Nolan-135 Hamrlik-145 P Bure-150 Ohlund-153 Oates

Regular Version numerous; please send list

1997 McDonald's Olympic Coins- Adam Foote/ Eric Desjardins; Chris Pronger/Ray Bourque x 2; Patrick Roy/Olympic Symbol; Wayne Gretzky/Sakic (with Checklist); Eric Lindros/Joe

Nieuwendyk; Shanahan/Corson x 2; Paul Kariya/Fleury x 3

1997/1998 Pinnacle Zenith Promos - 44 LaFontaine; 24 Selanne; 15 Kariya; 9 Vanbiesbrouck; Lindros

1997-1998 Zenith (regular) - 7 Tkachuk - 9 Vanbiesbrouck - 24 Selanne - 26 Koivu - 47 Ciccarelli - 91 Prospal - 93 Devereaux

1997-1998 Upper Deck Collectors Choice Crash The Game - C3 Weight (vs NYR) - C5 Sheppard (vs Det)- C6 Sanderson (vs Det; vs Calgary) - C8 Selanne (vs NJ) - C9 Kariya (vs Pitts) - C12 Audette (vs Edm)- C14 Fleury (vs Phily) - C16 Palffy (vs Det; vs Chic) - C17 Khristich (vs Wash; vs Ott) - C20 Lindros (vs Ana) - C22 Ciccarelli (vs Edm; vs Det) - C24 (VS NYR; vs NYI; vs Pitt) - C25 Bondra (vs Chi; vs LA; vs Van) - C27 Tkachuk (vs NJ; vs Bos; vs TB) - C30 Nolan (vs NYI; vs Florida; vs Buf)

1996-1997 Donruss Press Proof - 222 Grant Marshall (RC) - 207 Garth Snow - 200 Verbeek - 195 Nieuwendyk - 194 Courtnall - 191 J. mullen - 190 McEachern - 176 Kovalev - 175 Green - 174 Lowry - 141 Ridley - 130 x 2 Gary Suter - 127 Burridge - 125 Renberg - 120 Chiasson - 103 MacTavish - 92 Quinn - 74 Jonsson - 69 Maciver - 32 Selivanov

1996 Duracell Power Check - DC12 Shanahan; DC18 Tkachuk; DC1 Coffey; DC4 Cujo

96/97 Playoff One On One Game Dice - (TeamLogos/Puck/Whistle)

Original 6 (hard to find) - Montreal x 3; Detroit; Boston; Chicago x 2; New York Rangers

Canadian Teams - Vancouver; Calgary x 2; Edmonton x 2; Winnipeg

Other Teams - St Louis; LA; Philly; Wash; Hartford; Pitts x 2 ; Colo Rockies x 2; Anaheim x 2; NYI x 2; Minnesota x 3; Tampa Bay x 3

1996 Semic Wien Hockey Legends - HL5 Anatoli Firsov -HL7 Tony Espoito- HL15 Pekka Rautakallio - HL18 Vaclav Nedomansky

1996-1997 Upper Deck Scoring Predictor (Black silver) - R2 E. Lindros - R13 Gretzky - R56 Messier

1996-1997 Upper Deck Award Predictor (Black copper) - H7 Gretzky - H9 Messier - H32 Bourque - H35 Stevens - H37 Zubov

1995-1996 Bicycle NHL Aces (Playing Cards) - Checklist-2 Spades Kirk Muller-2 Clubs Scott Stevens-2 Hearts Janney-3 Clubs Ranford-4 Clubs Bradley-4 Diamonds Daigle-4 Hearts C. Lemieux-5 Diamonds Roenick-5 Spades Lafontaine-6 Hearts Sanderson-6-Spades Jim Carey -6 Diamonds Arnott-7 Hearts P. Kariya-7 Clubs Francis-7 Diamonds Bondra-7 Spades JVB-8 Hearts Turgeon-9 Diamonds P. Bure-9 Spades-Chelios-10 Hearts Oates-10 Clubs Nieuwendyk-J Clubs Messier-J Spades Tkachuk-J Hearts Fedorov-Q Clubs Renberg-Q Spades LeClair-K Hearts Zhamnov-K Diamonds Hasek-A Hearts Lindros-A Clubs Coffey

1995 Topps Stadium Club Members Only (send away) - 7 JVB-8 Sanderson-10 Stevens-11 Hamrlik-16 Oates-17b Samuelsson-21 Tinordi-22 Francis-23 Brown-24 Kurvers-28 Hatcher -39 Tkachuk-42 Dahlen-45 Housley

1995-1996 Upper Deck Collectors Choice Crash the Game Silver - C2 Fedorov (19 Oct) - C4 Lindros12 Nov - C6 Messier (8 Nov) -  C8 Zhamnov (28 Dec; 9 Oct) C9 Sakic (6 Oct) - C11 Fleury (11 Dec; 27 Oct) - C12 Nolan (1 Nov; 17 March) - C13 Bondra (2 Dec; 12 Mar; 13 Oct)- C14 Neely (11 Jan;7 Nov; 23 Mar) - C15 Turgeon (25 Oct; 23 Dec) - C16 Modano (5 Jan; 1 Nov)- C17 Nicholls (10 Oct; 15 Dec; 24 Mar) - C18 Yashin (21 Mar; 23 Dec) - C19 Arnott 27 Oct - C22 Sanderson 18 Dec - C27 LaFontaine 20 Oct - C28 C. Lemieux 5 Dec - C29 Coffey (5 Dec; 13 Feb)

Others: C6 Messier (Silver Set) - C11 Fleury (Silver Set) - C13 Bondra (Silver set) - C19 Arnott (Silver Set) 

1994-1995 Upper Deck Award Predictor (Red) - C2 P. Kariya - C3 Kozlov -  C5 Czerkawski - C6 Karpov -  C9 Nikolishin - C11 Jonsson - C12 Cherbayev - C13 Rolston - C14 tverdovsky - C28 Leetch - C34 S. Niedermayer

1994-1995 Upper Deck Award Predictor (Blue) - H2 P. Bure - H4 Messier - H6 Fedorov - H7 Chelios - H8 E. Lindros - H11 Leetch - H13 Roenick - H14 P. Kariya

1994-1995 Upper Deck Award Predictor (Green) - R1 Pavel Bure x2 - R2 Hull x2 - R3 Selanne - R4 Fedorov - R5 Graves - R6 Andreychuk - R11 Gilmour -R19 Gretzky - R23 Fedorov - R26 Oates - R27 Gilmour - R28 E. Lindros

1993-1994 Panini Stickers

Base send please list

Complete Team Sets:

Kings- (12 Stickers incl Wayne Gretzky Glitter)

Stars - (12 stickers incl Modano Glitter)

Flyers - (13 Stickers incl Lindros Glitter 1x All-star)Lindros) )

Nordiques - (12 stickers incl Sakic Glitter)

Penquins (15 stickers incl Mario Lemieux Glitter Plus 3 x All-Star(Lemieux)

Rangers - (12 stickers incl Messier Glitter)

Hawks - (13 stickers incl Roenick Glitter Plus 1x All-Star)

Leafs - (13 stickers incl Doug Gilmour Glitter 1x All-Star)

Jets - (14 Stickers incl Selanne Glitter plus 2 x All-Star)

Red Wings( 13 stickers incl Yzerman Glitter 1x All-Star)

Oilers - (12 stickers incl Ranford Glitter)

Canadiens - (12 stickers incl P. Roy Glitter)

Bruins- (12 Stickers incl Juneau Glitter 2x All-Star)

All-Star Set (12 cards #s 133 to 144 incl Belfour/Potvin/Lemieux/Selanne)



Carl's Tradelist (some of these cards, he will only trade for his wants)

Calgary Flame RCs:

06/07 Ultimate Collection 12 Auto Jersey Phaneuf #40/50 (jersey is red) $30

06/07 Sweeet Shot Rookie Jersey Auto 113 Dustin Boyd (jersey is yellow) # 14/25 $30

06/07 The Cup Enshrinements EDB Auto Dustin Boyd #/50 $25

06/07 SP Authentic Limited 169 Dustin Boyd Jersey (yellow/red w/Seam down the middle) #/100 $30

07/08 Ice Fresh Threads Patch FTCM Curtis McElhinney #17/25 Jersey Black/ Patch black/white w/seam $20

07/08 Sweet Shot Beginnings Auto RC 133 Curtis McElhinney #003/100 3 Piece Jersey Yellow/white/red $25

06/07 The Cup 117 Brandon Prust Rookie Auto Patch #135/249 (nice patch) $30

06/07 The Cup Rookies Platinum 117 Brandon Prust #03/25 $20

06/07 Hot Prospects Prized Prospect 106 Dustin Boyd Rookie Auto Patch #103/599 $15

06/07 Ultimate Debut Threads Patch DJPR Brandon Prust #12/25 $30

06/07 Ultimate Debut Threads Patch DJDU Dustin Boyd#23/25 (2 really nice patches) $30

06/07 Ultimate Collection Debut Threads Jersey DJCG Carsen Germyn 87/150 (2 really nice swatches) $8

06/07 The Cup Platinum Rookies 95 Carsen Germyn #17/25 $20

06/07 The Cup Gold Rainbow Auto RC 95 Carsen Germyn #11/39 $25

06/07 Upper Deck Rookie Materials Patch RMCG Carsen Germyn 09/15 $15

08/09 The Cup Rookie Auto 67 Tim Ramholt (Preds in a Calgary Jersey) $20

05/06 Ultra Rookie Uniformity Patch RUPEN Eric Nystrom #01/35 (Sick Patch, must be seen) $25

06/07 Sweet Shot Rookie Jersey Auto 112 Brandon Prust #21/25 (red jersey) $30


Artifacts:

11-12: 105 Larionov 601/999; 150 Iginla 449/999

10-11 Base - please send list; 154 N Backstrom; 156 E Staal; 186 Clarke

10-11 RCs - 118 Kana; 123 Irwin; 125 Zaba; 207 Leddy; 208 Shattenkirk

10-11 RC Emerald (#/50) 134 Noreau

08-09 Legends (#/999) 119 Beliveau; 123 Robinson; 131 Kurri; 147 Neely

08-09 Stars (#/999): *162 Fleury

08-09 RCs - 225 Vandermeer; 236 Gragnani; 243 Sestito; 290 Berglund

08-09 Kovalchuk Treasured Swatch #TSIK (Atl)

07-08 base cards - 113 Fuhr; 114 Robinson; 124 Heatley

07-08 228 Kennedy Gold #/50

07-08 RCs - 157 Hunt; 162 Clarkson; 167 Moss; 182 Stortini; 184 Bisaillon; 196 Stephan

07-08 Eric Stall (black)/Rod Brind' Amour (red) Tundra Tandems Retail

06-07 Williams/Brind 'Amour Tundra Tandems #TTWB #/125 (white/white)(Car)

06-07 Morrison Frozen Artifacts #FAMO (white) (Van)

06-07 Primeau Treasured Swatches #TSKP (white w/puck mark) (Phi)


Anthology:

11-12 Rookie Anthology 154 Cam Talbot Jsy Au RC #50/499


Be A Player:

09-10 RCs (#/99) - Redemption #339 Ansene

09-10 Autos - Hornqvist; Neal

07-08 Lehtonen 11 Players Club #17/99 (Atl)

07-08 Dual Auto Hanzel/Lucic 2SLH

06-07 RCs - 222 Potulny; 245 Belle

06-07 Up Close: UC11 Huet; UC16 Weight; UC24 Briere; UC33 St Louis; UC34 Gagne

06-07 Signatures: SM Montador; MI Michalek; VT Toskala; MD Bell; BG Guerin

05-06 Autos BI Biron


Between The Pipes

13-14 Immortals: I-08 Lorne Chabot; I-10 Charlie Gardner; I-13 Roy Worters; I-19 Turk Broda; I-25 Chuck Rayner; I-28 Ken McAuley

13-14 Goalie Graphs: A-MT Marty Turco; A-AN Alex Niedeljkovic; A-AB Alex Bureau

13-14 Masked Men Auto Silver: (Print Run 9) MMA-GSI Gary Simmons

13-14 Masked Men: MM01 Ben Bishop; MM-18 Tristan Jarry; MM-19 Austin Lotz; MM-26 Steve Baker; MM-44 Ty Conklin; MM-46 Lundqvist

13-14 Top Prospects GU Silver: GUM 25 Tristan Jarry (Black/White)

13-14 Pack Your Bags GU Silver: PYB18 Rhodes (Ottawa/Atlanta)(White/White)

12-13 Base: 1,2,3,4,8,9,1012,13,14,15,19,20,21,22,23,24,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,46,47,49.50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,66,67,68,69,70,71,74,75,76,81,82,83,84,85,89,93,92,94,99,100,101,102,104,106,108,109,110,112,113,115,117,118,121,123,124,125,126,127,130,131,132,133,135,137,138,140,142,143,146,148,149,150.151,152,155,156,157,160,163,164,166,167,170,171,172,173,175,178,179,180,183,184,185,188,189,192,193,194,195,198,199,200

12-13 Full Gear FG05 Joseph Silver Print Run of 9

10-11 Base: please send list

10-11 Masked Men: MM22 Labarbera; MM24 Howard

10-11 Future Star Autos: ATP Pielmeier; AJM Markstrom

10-11 Jerseys Black (#/120) M33 Leighton (black w/orange seam)

10-11 Leaders Jerseys Silver (#/39) L02 Brodeur (white w/stitch marks)

09-10 Brodeur Tribute #T-05

09-10 Autos: ACJ Chad Johnson; BH2 Brian Hayward

09-10 Jerseys Black #M-41 Jamie Tucker (black)

08-09 Goalie Graphs: AJC Curry; AMS Schwarz; ATS Stephan

07-08 #AKG Kyle Gajewski

07-08 Dan Cloutier Goalie Graphs (Manchester Monarch Uniform)

06-07 Autos: AJM John Murray; AKMU Kurt Mucha


Black Diamond:

13-14 Double Diamond: 103 Niemi; 105 Ranford, 107 Holtby; 108 Schenn, 111 Alfredsson, 116 Landeskog, 118 Mason; 119 Neal; 121 Iginla; 122 Halak; 126 Letang, 129 Fleury; 134 Heatley;135 Renne, 136 Peter Stastny, 140 Getzlaf; 143 Perry; 142 Smyth; 144 Hartnell; 145 Vanek

13-14 Triple Diamond: 152 Perreault, 170 Vachon; 171 Francis; 172 Hall (2); 173 Selanne; 193 Larsson RC

13-14 Quad <> 215 Sundin

13-14 Jerseys: DALL-KL Lehtonen (both parts black); BEES-RB R Bourque (white/black)

13-14 Ruby: 177 RC Jack Campbell 145/150

13-14 Lustrous Rookie L5 Conacher

13-14 Gemography Postma

12-13 ATG18 Tanguay

12-13 All Time Greats Championship Rings CRB5 M Richards

12-13 Hardware Heroes HH-BC Campbell

11-12 158 Marchand <><><>

11-12 ATG7 Lidstrom

11-12 Championship Rings CRB 16 Boychuk

11-12 VAN-RL Luongo (Blue/White)

10-11 Quad Jerseys: Steve Mason (2 white; 2 blue)

09-10 Quad Jersey BD Dubinsky (3 white/1 red & white)

08-09 <><> - 120 J Staal

08-09 <><><> - 127 Getzlaf; 145 Alfredsson

08-09 Premier Die Cut - PDC4 Alfredsson; PDC15 Doan; PDC28 E Staal; PDC34 St Louis

08-09 Quad Jersey GE Gerber Gold 23/25; MN Naslund (all white)

07-08 RCs: 148 Kalus; 149 Schremp; 161 Boll; 201 Cogliano

07-08 Base <><> - 87 Kessel; 89 Tanguay; 116 Briere; 121 Weight; 125 Tucker

07-08 Base <><><> - 134 Nash; 139 S Koivu; 141 Lundqvist

07-08 Quad Diamonds 177 Messier

07-08 Quad Jersey Gold: Jovanovski (all 3 swatchs Crimson) 08/25


Certified

10-11 Howard Certified Potential #/250

10-11 Elliot Fabric of the Game (black)


Champs

08-09 RCs 112 McArdle

08-09 C287 Boychuk

08-09 Torres (CBJ) Mini Thread (blue)

08-09 Bourne (NYI) Mini Thread (light blue)


Flair Showcase

06-07 Base - Complete set to #100; please send list

06-07 Stitches: Miroslav Satan (orange); Darren McCarty (white); Jason Arnott (green); Robert Esche (orange); PM Bouchard (dark green); Jeremy Roenick (purple)


Hot Prospects

07-08 Hot Commodities: Modano 139; Vokoun 157

07-08 RCs 200 Stortini

07-08 Williams Hot Materials (black)(Car)

06-07 Hot Materials Chara (yellow w/small bit of white)


ITG Heroes & Prospects

13-14 10th Anniversary Tribute:

T-03 Breandan Gaunce

T-07 Laurent Dauphin

T-13 Andre Burakovsky

T-22 Max Domi

T-29 Michael Dal Colle

T-37 Federik Gauthier

T-41 Daniel Audette

T-42 William Nylander

13-14 Class Of 2014 3D:

155 Jace Hawryluk

165 Roland McKeown

177 Brandon Robinson

187 Connor Bleackley

188 Hayde Fleury

189 Nikita Serebryakov

195 Nicolas Aube-Kubel

199 William Nylander

13-14 Autographs:

Robby Fabri A-RF

Jayce Hawryluk A-JH

Frederik Gauthier A-FG

Nick Sorensen A-NS

Brayden Point A-BP

Storm Phaneuf A-SP

Connor McDavid A-CM

13-14 Game Used Jersey:

M26 Anthony Duclair (cream)

M-17 Conor Garland (red)

13-14 Subway Series Jersey:

SSM-28 Black Sebastien Auger (red w/huge black seam)

SSM-10 Black Brendan Gaunce (Red)

13-14 Draft Prospect Autographs DPA-NG Nikolay Goldobin (out of 14)

13-14 Top Prospect Jersey TPM-17 Spencer Martin (red/black seam/white)

13-14 Prospect Trio Jersey Silver PT01 (1 OF 40) McDavid (dark blue)/Reinhart(teal)/Ekblad (black)

07-08 Jersey 122 Veilleux (white)

06-07 Autos AYA Yuri Alexandrov


McDonald's

07-08 Pride Of Canada PC3 Thornton

06-07 Rookie Review RR5 Steen


MVP

09-10 Gold Script (#/100): 123 Zajac; 224 C Stewart

09-10 Rcs: 312 Hansen; 322 Leino; 323 Chorney; 331 Petruzalek

09-10: JMBKB Brown (black)/Kopitar (purple)/Mueller (purple)/Boedker(white); JRCMS Malkin (white)/Staal (black)/Richards (black)/Carter (black) (will only trade for Flames GU/Auto)

08-09 RCs - 302 Sestito; 304 Ramholt; 305 Conboy; 306 Peckham; 307 Purcell; 313 Bogosian; 316 Mole; 331 Eriksson; 342 Boyce; 348 McLeod; 349 Wilson; 364 Voracek; 365 Frolik; 374 Sbisa; 391 Bissonette; 392 Fitzgerald

08-09 First Line Phenoms: FL1 Ovechkin; FL2 Gaborik; FL3 A Kostitsyn; FL4 Malkin; FL8 Kane; FL9 Statsny; FL10 Mueller; FL12 Gagner; FL14 Vanek; FL15 Parise

08-09 Magnificent 7 BR Broda

08-09 Marked by Valor: MV1 Brodeur; MV3 Thornton; MV4 Ward; MV5 Giguere; MV6 Ovechkin; MV9 B Richards; MV11 Federov; MV12 Forsberg; MV13 Nash; MV15 E Staal

08-09 2 On 2 Jersey Thornton (black)/Cheechoo (teal)/Getzlaf Yellow)/Perry (green)

06-07 One on One TG Turco/Giguere (black/silver & white); NM Michalek/Nagy (teal & orange)


OPC

15-16 OPC Update: U3 Saad; U9 Brouwer; U15 DeMelo RC; U32 McCann RC; U42 Ullman RC

15-16 OPC Rainbow: U9 Brouwer; U30 Janmark RC

13-14 OPC Update: 608 Seguin; 618 F Hamilton; 628 Bournival

13-14 OPC Rainbow: 604 Ryan; 622 Trouba; 626 Murray; 631 Mazanec; 635 Zadorov; 639 Rielly

08-09 Team CL: CL29 Vancouver


Parkhurst

15-16 RCs Green: PR1 McDavid; PR2 Eichel; PR3 Bennett; PR4 Larkin; PR6 Domi; PR7 Rantanen; PR8 Fabbri; PR9 McCann; PR10 Panarin


Pinnacle

11-12 Game Night Kopitar (white)

10-11 RCs - 202 Kadri; 215 Spurgeon; 225 Johansson; 238 Dekanich

10-11 Rink Collection 247 Della Rovere

10-11 Artist Proof: 224 Lawson


Powerplay

06-07 Goal Robber: GR9 Luongo; GR14 Huet

06-07 In Action: IA6 Brodeur; IA11 Thornton

06-07 Cup Celebration CC2 Ward

06-07 RCs: 102 Stuart; 105 Kopecky; 108 Reitz; 118 Collins; 121 Thomas; 128 I White


Prizm

13-14 RCs: 211 Larsson; 223 Larsson; 224 Pickard; 237 Mzraek; 242 Shore; 249 Brodin; 265 Thomas; 276 Bennett; 280 Petrecki x 2; 282 Tarasenko; 294 Schilling

13-14 RC Green: 202 Bobkov; 244 Bjugstad; 260 Pesonen

13-14 Refractors: 104 Backstrom; 127 Sharp; 146 Schultz

13-14 Endless Impressions: EI-13 T Esposito

13-14 Autos: Palat RC (TB); Roman Josi; SE Elliott

13-14 Pivotal Players: PP4 Glencross; PP9 Benn; PP11 Eberle; PP12 Huberdeau; PP19 Lundqvist

13-14 Net Defenders: ND8 Howard; ND11 Crawford; ND19 Rinne

13-14 Initial Impressions: II1 Yakupov;  II13 Etem

13-14 Orange Die Cut Carlson (Wash)

13-14 Immortalized: I12 Clarke


Score

10-11 Rookies and Traded 654 Bartkowski Auto


SP Authentic

12-13 Authentic Moments: 157 RNH, 158 Eberle

12-13 SPA Team Canada Moments: 194 Crosby, 206 Tavares

12-13 SPA Retro: SP11 Ovechkin; SP62 M Richards; SP74 Ranford, SP86 Bobby Hull, SP98 Seguin

07-08 Noteables - 102 Naslund; 144 Nash; 148 Mikita; 155 Bucyk; 159 Giguere; 161 Wirtanen FW #/999


SPx

09-10 121 Stapleton (Atl)

09-10 143 Scott Jsy RC (green)(Min)

06-07 Novak Rookie Jersey 152 (blue/blue)(CBJ)


Tim Hortons

16-17 Base: 3, 4 , 6, 7, 8, 9,X 2, 11,14,15,16, 17,18,19, 21 X 2, 30,32,33, 34, 36, 39 X 2, 40, 42

45, 47, 48, 49 X2, 50, 51, 54, 55, 56, 57 , 59, 60, 61,62, 66 X 2 67 X 2,68, 69, 70, 71

73 X 2, 74, 75, 76. 77, 79, 80 X2, 82 X 2, 88, 89, 90, 91 X 2, 94, 95, 96,98, 100

16-17 Local Leaders: LL1: LL2 X 2; LL4 X 2; LL5 X5; LL6 X 4; LL7 X 2

16-17 Game Day Action: GDA2; GDA5 Benn X 2 ; GDA 6; GDA7; GDA8; GDA10; GDA11 X 2; GDA 13 X 2

16-17 Pure Gold: PG2, PG4, PG7, PG8, PG10; PG12, PG15

16-17 Platinum Profile: PP4; PP8

16-17 Clear Cut Phenoms: CC7


Trilogy

09-10 RCs: 142 Wright; 143 M Backlund

09-10 Super Star Scripts Arnott

09-10 Young Star Scripts Brunnstrom

09-10 Honorary Swatches - Malkin (Black/White)(will trade for Flames only)

09-10 Hat Trick Heroes Ovechkin Gold #/50 (50% Black&Brown/Black/Black)(will trade for Flames only)

07-08 RCs: 134 Magnus Johansson; 178 Raymond


UD Ice

09-10 RCs: 101 Parse; 118 Drewiske

09-10 Frozen Fabrics IK Kovalchuk (white)

08-09 RCs: 103 Cavanuagh; 104 Byers; 107 Luc Letourneau-Leblond

08-09 Brassard Fresh Threads Patch Black Parallel #01/10 #FTDB (CBJ)

08-09 Brunnstrom Fresh Threads Parallel #/100 #FTFB (black/yellow & black)(Dal)

07-08 RCs: 113 Lojek (Fla); 120 Lundqvist (Dal); 123 Gauuthier; 135 C. Bourque (Wash); 136 Hunswick; 140 Sobotka; 142 Baranka; 154 Methot

05-06 RCs: 147 Nordgren; 196 Jacina; 215 Jones; 248 Globke; 262 O'Brien


Ultra

09-10 Ultra Uniformity Derek Roy (blue)

08-09 Ultra Uniformity: Wade Redden (red); MA Straka (dark blue); FP Pisani (white); MN Naslund (silver mesh); LU Lupul (black)

07-08 Toivonen Uniformity Jersey (white)(Bos)


Upper Deck

16-17 YGs: 217; 223 Kuhnhackl; 226 Morrissey; 242 Fasching; 247 Dowd

16-17 UD Portraits: P-13 Doughty; P-18 Crawford; P22 Duclair;  P-28 Schneider; P-30 MacKinnon x 2; P33 Galchenyuk; P42 Burns; P-46 Kessel; P-51 Tarasenko; P-57 Nylander

16- 17 UD Goalie Nightmares: GN-9 Saad; GN-14 Toffolli; GN-19 Tavares; GN-21 Stone; GN-22 Giroux; GN-27 JVR; GN-28 D Sedin; GN-30 Scheifle

16-17 UD Super Colossal: SC-4 Boyle; SC-6 Prout; SC-10 Petrovic; SC-15 Byfuglien; SC-18 Chara

16-17 UD Shining Stars: SS-9 Gostibehere; SS-13 Neal; SS-22 Giroux; SS-24 Pavelski; SS-25 Thornton; SS-32 Panarin; SS-33 Marchand; SS-36 Forsberg; SS-44 Schneider; SS-49 Mzarek

16-17 UD Shining Stars Blue: SS-35 D Sedin

16-17 UD Canvas: C6 Doan; C20 Seabrook; C45 Dubynk; C51 Neal; C52 Zajac; C56 Lundqvist; C60 Stone; C65 M Murray; C74 Bishop

16-17 UD Game Used: GJ MR M Reilly (white)

16/17 UD Oversized Tin Topper: WC9 Pacioretty

15-16 YGs: 202 Weal; 204 Domi; 212 De La Rose; 218 Prince; 229 Fabbri; 232 Hutton; 246 Lowe; 248 Kulak; 240 Bibeau; 248 Kulak

15-16 Portraits: P13 Giroux; P17 Rinne; P18 Johnson; P20 Malkin; P22 Jagr; P24 Getzlaf; P30 Eberle; P31 Tarasenko; P42 Kane; P43 Perry; P48 Stamkos; P53 Legends Lemieux

15-16 Shining Stars: SS4 Keith; SS6 Letang; SS7 Giordano; SS21 Malkin; SS26 RNH; SS27 Crosby; SS30 Seguin; SS31 Ovechkin; SS33 Zetterberg; SS37 Pacioretty; SS39 Nash; SS43 Fuhr

15-16 Shining Stars Blue: SS27 Crosby; SS49 Selanne

15-16 Canvas: C7 Marchand; C19 Toews; C20 Keith; C43 Parise; C49 Rinne; C52 Schneider; C53 Cammalleri; C58 Nash; C67 Read; C71 Letang; C74 Burns; C80 Hedman; C85 H Sedin ; C93 Parayko; C119 Petan

15-16 Game Jersey: Chara; Rinne (blue); Okposo

15-16 Series 2 YG's: 453 Goldobin; 468 Alt; 478 Leier; 480 Sparks; 486 Olofsson; 496 Ritchie

15-16 Series 2 Oversized: 20 Rask; 68 Datsyuk

15-16 Series 2 Canvas: C121 Getzlaf; C136 Victor Rask; C170 Ribeiro; C198 Bozak

15-16 Series 2 Portraits Rookies: 95 Larkin

15-16 Sereis 2 Game Used Jersey GJ-HL Lunqqvist

15-16 Series 2 Rookie Materials: Matt Puempel

14-15 YGs: 242 Rattie; 247 Zalewski; 458 Brossoit; 467 Burakovsky; 487 Friberg; 491 Wagner

14-15 Exclusives: 306 Boll

14-15 Jerseys: CP Price (white); TH Hall (blue); HE Heatley (Team Canada) (red); JR Roenick AS Game (black); KL Lehtonen (white); NY Yakupov (Orange); SE D Sedin (blue)

14-15 Hockey Heroes: HH66 Yzerman; HH68 Jagr; HH69 Forsberg; HH70 Brodeur; HH71 Lecavalier; HH72 Datsyuk; HH74 Ovechkin; HH75 Sakic; HH77 Iginla; HH80 Ovechkin; HH81 Kessel; HH85 Giroux; HH86 Weber; Series 2 Header Card

14-15 Shining Stars: SS21 Getzlaf; SS24 Seguin; SS25 Kopitar; SS26 Tavares x 2; SS34 Benn; SS38 St Louis; SS39 Steen x 3; SS40 Kessel; SS42 Yzerman; SS44 Selanne

14-15 Shining Stars Royal Blue: SS24 Seguin; SS27 Giroux; SS28 Crosby; SS29 Malkin; SS33 Ovechkin

14-15 Portraits: P1 Doughty; P8 Giroux; P9 Oshie; P 14 Weber; P17 E Staal;

P37 T Rask; P46 Duclair Rookie; P48 Lazar Rookie

13-14 YGs: 233 Coyle; 244 Fasth; 484 Boucher

13-14 MVP: 23 X 2 Subban; 28 X 2 Luongo; 49 Francis; 56 Bennett RC; 65 Beaulieu RC; 73 St Louis; 81 Hertl; 89 Strome

13-14 Hockey Heroes: HH42 Messier; HH45 Bossy; HH57 X 2; Yzerman; HH62 X2 Messier

13-14 Shining Stars: C1 Datsyuk (x2); C5 Huberdeau (x2); C9 Stamkos

13-14 Canvas: C2 Rask; C6 Plekanec; C10 Okoposo; C12 Stepan (x2); C18 Henrique; C22 Anderson; C30 Ennis; C32 Kessel; C36 Neal; C48 Legwand; C53 Crawford; C55 Steen; C58 Heatley; C59 Suter; C63 E Kane; C72 Dubnyk; C74 Cammalleri; C85 Boyle (x2); C86 Niemi; C87 Wingels; C91 Spooner; C119 Hertl

13-14 Jerseys: Tyler Myers (blue); Carter (white); Rinne (white); Perreault (Buf)(white); Marchand (black); C Stewart (Blues); Jamie Benn (Black); Franzen (White)

13-14 Signature Sensations: Patrik Berglund

13-14 UD Overtime: 4 Bennett; 19 Jared Staal (x2); 34 Petricki (x2); 44 Matteau; PR4 Gallagher; PR21 Matteau; Sami Vatanen #26/99; Elias Lindholm Auto

13-14 Canvas: C141 B Ryan; C171 Toews; C195 Perron; C196 Hudler

13/14 Rookie Materials: Mrazek (Red); Maatta (Black); Nieto (Teal)

13-14 Rookie Breakouts Barkov #/100

12-13 YGs: 203 Sauve, 211 Bollig, 213 Connolly, 214 Prout, 226 Foucault, 227 Zucker, 228 Silfverberg

12-13 MVP: 16 Hall; 20 Quick; 21 Heatley; 27 Kovalchuk; 28 Brodeur; 29 Tavares; 35 B Schenn; 44 Lupul; 47 Ovechkin; 50 Burmistrov

12-13 Silver Skates: SS13 RNH

12-13 Hockey Heroes: HH28 Clarke; HH31 Potvin; HH36 P Esposito; HH37 Salming; HH38 T Esposito; HDR Header

12-13 UD Canvas: C14 Hodgson; C19 Ward; C39 M Richards; C42 Backstrom; C54 Tavares; C88 Pavelec; C109 Cizikas

12-13 Requisite Radiance: RR1 Perry

12-13 Promos: P22 Barrie


12-13 Day With the Cup: DC-25 Trevor Lewis

12-13 Game Jersey: M Staal (white): JI Iginla; JJ Jagr; Letang (white); Hornqvist (white)

12-13 Upper Deck Jersey Patch: GJJJ Jagr (black/Gray w/seam) 02/15

11-12 Day With The Cup DC5 T Rask

11-12 Canvas: C22 Jokinen; C90 CL; C118 Klingberg RC; C137 Crawford; C156 Gagner; C158 Heatley; C165 Tedenby; C167 Zajac; C178 Bryzgalov

11-12 Exclusive (#/100) 287 Garon

11-12 Jerseys - CS Stewart (blue); BJ Johnson (white)

10-11 YGs: 203 Burmistrov

10-11 20th Anniversary: 7 H Sedin; 18; 37; 44; 57 Giroux; 70 Gaborik; 71; 78; 80; 82; 111; 123; 144; 189 E Kane

10-11 Jerseys - VL Lecavalier (blue); MO Ohlund (white); WE Weiss (dark blue); DT Tucker (white); SH Morrisonn (black)

09-10 YGs: 445 Wilson; 486 Letestu

09-10 Rookie Debut: RD5 Gustavsson

09-10 Game Used: DC Dino Ciccarelli (white); RA Paul Ranger (black); SD Shane Doan (white); GJ2ML Lucic (black); BM Morrison (white)

08/09 YGs: 212 Helm; 223 Ersberg

06-07 YGs: 491 Edler

06-07 All Time Greatest: ATG8 Lindsay; ATG19 Nabokov

06-07 Game Jerseys Mike Grier (white)

06-07 Rookie Materials Travis Zajac (Black)

05-06 YG 474 Lapierre

03-04 YG Marc Andre Fleury (would like nice Flames card in return)


Victory

10-11 RCs: 205 McQuaid; 215 Sawada; 216 Arsene; 220 Dadonov; 224 Faulk; 228 P.K. Subban

10-11 Stars of the Game: SOG-DS D Sedin; Sog-HS H Sedin; SOG-JS Spezza

10-11 Game Breakers: GB-ES E Stall; GB-DH Heatley