Trade List A to L
This trade list is listed in alphamerical order by company name and then numerically by year.
Cards in red font belong to my friend John. They are available for any trade, but I like to confirm with him that they are still available before I commit to a trade.
Please note that scans are available. Just send me a PM with your e-mail address and I will send you one.
7th Inning Sketch
1989-90: 77 McCarty; 154 D Hatcher
1991-92: 120 Antoski; 139 Brashear; 145 Dawe; 169 Brathwaite; 228 McCarthy; 270 Storr; 313 Simon; 318 Nolan
1991 Memorial Cup: 5 Adam; 62 Brisebois; 97 S Niedermayer
1991 WHL: 24 Osgood; 289 S Niedermayer
1991 LHJMQ: 8 Brisebois; 25 Lapointe; 54 McCarthy; 123 Thibault; 245 Brashear
1991 OHL: 134 Chris Pronger; 148 Arnott; 176 Ted Nolan; 313 Simon; 392 Peca
1990-91 CHL: 102 Martin Lapointe; 115 Yanic Perreault
Allure
21-22 Base - please send list
21-22 Rcs: 128 Bernard-Docker; 138 Pinto
21-22 RCs NHL Shield 2005: 103 Lapierre; 124 Allison; 134 Samuelsson; 140 Jenik
21-22 Red Rainbow 104 Groulx
21-22 Orange/Yellow R49 Addison
20-21 Base: please send list
20-21 RCs: 73 Francouz x 2; 75 Vilardi; 84 Benson; 85 Korshkov; 87 Bowers; 88 Kurashev; 93 DiPietro; 94 McMichael; 95 Harley; 97 Zamula; 98 Byram; 99 N Robertson x 2; 121 Kivlenieks; 145 Harley
20-21 Blue SP RC 105 Hakanpaa; 120 Bezile
20-21 NHL Shield 2005: 6 Makar; 8 Brown; 9 DeBrincat; 14 Marchand; 43 Olofsson; 88 Eichel; 97 Zamula
20-21 Red Rainbow 112 Evans
20-21 Black Rainbow 28 B Tkachuk
20-21 Grand Entrance: GE17 Red Harley; GE23 N Robertson
20-21 Orange: 68 Eichel
19-20 RCs: 61 Schukdt; 62 Farabee; 69 Brannstrom x 3; 70 Sturm x 2; 71 Texier x 2; 72 Jones x 2; 73 Grundstrom; 74 Senyshyn x 2; 76 L'Esperance; 78 Fabbro; 81 Zadina x 3; 82 Balcers; 83 Frederic x 2; 84 Abramov; 85 Bastian x 3; 87 Lizotte; 88 Olofsson x 2; 89 Dach x 4; 90 Gusev x 3; 91 Suzuki; 92 Sandin x 2; 93 Fox x 2; 94 Glass; 95 Fleury x 3; 96 Dobson x 2; 97 Hayton x 2; 98 Wahlstrom; 100 J Hughes
19-20 Pink Diamond: 117 Bannstrom
19-20 White Rainbow: 3 Bobrovsky; 7 Barkov; 20 Hellebucyk; 48 Binnington; 78 Fabbro; 84 Abramov; 98 Wahlstrom
19-20 Red Rainbow 10 Hertl
19-20 Yellow Taxi: 31 O'Reilly; 49 Gaudreau; 62 Farabee
19-20 Top 50: T50-5 Fox; T50-6 Frederic; T50-8 Hayton; T50-35 Kuhlmanx 2; T50-41 Myers; T50-47 MacEachern
19-20 Red Rainbow Jersey 74 Senyshyn (yellow)
Artifacts
22-23 Base - please send list
22-23RC: 181 Emerald J Quinn; 196 Ratcliffe
22-23 Aurum A-BH Hagel
22-23 Ruby 5 RNH
22-23 Net Gear NG15 Shesterkin (white)
19-20 Copper /299: 93 Wheeler
17-18 Ruby: 65 Oshie; 79 Teravainen
16-17 Ruby: 63 Dubnyk; 113 Skinner
16-17 Aurum A6 Jokinen
14-15
Ruby:
45 Kopitar #/599; 112
Ward
13-14 Base - 107 Schneider (933/999); 146 Stefan D Rovere (515/999); 250 Cormier
13-14 Ruby: 95 Plekanec (103/399); 133 Heatley (877/999); 138 Benn (189/299); 150 Boychuk (274/299)
13-14 Tundra Tandems Blue TT-WP Justin Williams/Dustin Penner Dual Jerseys
11-12 Artifacts RCs: 155 Bouma; 196 Sauve; 199 Zubarev; 210 Marshall
11-12 Artifacts Frozen Double: Rene Bourque (Both White) (116/135)
09-10 RCs - 239 M Lehtonen (#/699)
08-09 Legends (#/999): 102 Langway; 106 Federko; 108 Stastny; 116 Bossy; 122 Shutt, 127 Nicholls; 129 Fuhr; 131 Kurri; 136 Wilson; 146 P Esposito; 150 O'Reilly
08-09 Stars (#/999): 177 Gagner; 184 Nash; 198 Giguere; 200 Niedermayer
08-09 RCs - 244 Cavanuagh; 245 Foster; 280 Smith
08-09 Treasured Swatches Bob Bourne # 084/199
06-07 Legends (#/999): 106 Bucyk; 132 Sanderson; 140 Wilson; 145 MacInnis
06-07 Autofacts AFJB Balastik (CBJ)
05-06 RCs: 264 Richardson (Col); 327 Beckford-Tseu (St L)
05-06 Autofacts: AFAM Miettinen 08/75; AFAM Miettinen 41/50; AFJB Bouwmeester 032/100; AFJW Justin Williams 041/100; AFSS Sullivan 28/75; AFSS Sullivan 18/50; AFLN Nagy 57/75; AFSW Weiss 004/100; AFSW Weiss 11/50; AFTH Hunter 19/75; AFTR Ruutu 075/100; AFMC Cammalleri 06/50; AFMP Popovic 096/100
Atomic
02-03 Red: 49 Pallfy (042/125)
02-03 Hobby Parallel 82 B Johnson (703/775)
01-02 Core Payers: 18 Lecavalier
02-03 Power Play: 13 Shanahan; 21 Yashin; 24 Messier; 30 Selanne; 31 Lecavalier; 32 Sundin; 35 Bondra; 36 Jagr
Aurora
00-01 Scouting Reports 8 Belfour
99-00 Premiere Date: 95 MacLean (33/60)
98-99 Atomic Laser 14 LeClair
Be A Player
09-10 RCs (#/99) - 296 Johnson (NYR)
09-10 Autos - JH Halpern
08-09 Signatures - S-RO Olesz
07-08 Signatures: S-TW White; S-GE Exelby
07-08 Player's Club Parallel: 41 Jason Williams 82/99; 199 Green 77/99
06-07 RC 243 Prust
05-06 271 Whitney
05-06 Autos: AH Hall; DL Legwand; EB Brewer; MA May; TT Taylor
01-02 Show Stamped: 108 Vyborny 1/1 23rd National Chicago 2002; 197 Allison Toronto Fall Expo 03/10 (Bos)
99-00 RCs: 1 Stefan (Atl); 175 McDonald (Car); 190 Patera (Dal); 193 Havelid (Ana);
279 Smith (Col)
99-00 Silver 2 G. Murray 990/1000 (LA)
1998 (PROMO) Joe Thornton
98-99 Gold: 21 Wiemer; 31 Shantz; 54 Grier; 57 Gagner; 62 Perreault; 63 Stumpel; 82 Dean; 88 K Stevens; 97 Gardiner; 117 Ragnarsson; 127 Gill; 134 Modin; 152 Grimson; 153 Sandstrom; 155 Green; 157 Heinze; 159 Van Impe; 166 Zhitnik; 173 Hill; 186 Kamensky; 192 Gusev; 199 Larionov; 209 Burke; 226 Ronning; 230 Rolston; 233 Smolinski; 240 Sundstrom; 242 Beukeboom; 243 Nedved; 245 Van Allen; 247 York; 262 Titov; 264 Werenka; 279 Lecavalier; 285 Berezin; 300 Nikolishin
Also 283 Markov; 267 Friesen; 266 Dollas; 253 Desjardins; 246 Yashin; 243 Nedved; 236 Palffy; 235 Brewer; 232 S Niedermayer; 228 Carpenter; 225 Johnson; 208 R Niedermayer; 207 Carkner; 205 Falloon; 203 Beranek; 188 Ozolinsh; 181 Probert; 178 Gilmour; 163 Sanderson x 2
98-99 Gold Signatures: 286 Sullivan; 297 Johansson
98-99 Silver Signature: 75 Smyth; 276 Chase; 285 Berezin; 286 Sullivan
98-99 All Star Milestones M8 Messier
98-99 Stamped Press Release: 18 Iginla; 78 Arnott
97-98 RCs - 213 Prospal (Phi); 228 Elias (NJ); 245 Morris (Cal)
97-98 Signatures: 26 Zubrus; 30 Terreri; 70 More; 95 York; 160 McKay; 169 Chabot RC; 210 Atcheynum
97-98 One Timers: 13 Bondra; 19 Sturm
96-97 Be A Player Auto Silver 207 Jon Rohloff (Boston)
96-97 Be A Player Autos: 212 Dunham; 194 Jones; 192 Laus; 191 Burr; 186 Rucchin; 151 Zmolek; 149 Dziedzic; 121 Reid; 113 Sykora
96-97 Link to History: LTH1A Iginla; LTH1B Selanne: LTH3B Shanahan; LTH4A Moreau; LTH5A Murray; LTH5B Arnott; LTH6B Kariya; LTH7B Lindros; LTH8B LaFontaine; LTH10B JVB
95-96 Lethal Lines: LL3 Hull; LL12 Jagr; LL13 Shanahan; LL15 Kovalev
95-96 Autos: S87 Ranheim; S169 Svhela; S170 Daze
94-95 Auto 126 Waite
Be A Player Memorabilia
03-04 202 Zidlicky RC
02-03 Sapphire: 207 Daze (073/100)
02-03 Ruby: 98 S Kapanen (108/200)(022/200); 153 Peca (047/200) 205 Iginla (198/200); 207 Daze (078/200)
02-03 HE SHOOTS HE SCORE SERIES: Roy (3 points); Hasek (2 points); Bure (2 points); Brodeur (2 points)
01-02: 374 Scott Clemmensen RC X 2
01-02 Ruby (#/200): 1 Dipietro; 2 Divorak; 60 Gomez; 72 Ozolinsh; 73 Hejduk; 95 Robitaille; 146 Lydman; 155 Dagenais; 213 Novoseltsev; 220 Fata; 251 Antti-Jussi Niemi (24/200); 255 Brunette (74/200); 293 Doan; 327 Parssinen; 405 Domenichelli; 406 Wren; 433 Law; 491 Richer; 494 (2) Poti
01-02 Sapphire (#/100): 199 Mezei; 233 Chouinard; 306 Jillson; 414 D Cullen; 454 Vrta; 481 Dagenais
00-01 RC : 429 Vasicek; 444 Williams; 452 Hartnell
00-01 RCs: 401 Gaborik x 2; 403 Havlat; 448 Noronen; 452 Hartnell; 461 Reinprecht; 479 Aebischer; 497 DiPietro
00-01 Ruby (#/200): 82 S Niedermayer; 279 Zyuzin; 303 Miller; 457 Kallio
99-00 67 Brian Rafalski RC X 2
99-00 Silver #/1000: 5 Kozlov; 7 Ritchie; 28 Willis; 29 Carson; 63 R Murray; 64 Arnott; 240 Maholtra; 324 Ekman; 338 Scoville
99-00 Ruby: H9 MacInnis (0749/1000)
Be A Player Millenium
99-00 RCs - 27 Eloranta
99-00 Sapphire: 211 Jeff Friesen (72/100); 42 Rene Corbet (23/100)
99-00 Ruby: 34 Varada (583/1000); 78 Nieuwendyck (421/1000); 182 Recchi (375/1000); 215 Korolyuk (385/1000)
Be A Player Signature
02-03 Auto Buyback 2001 Gold 202 Daniel Tjarnqvist
02-03 Auto Buyback 2001 Silver: 55 Petrovicky; 217 Tapper
01-02 RC 238 Erat RC x 3
01-02 Auto: 69 Gold F Kaberle
00-01 Gold Auto 123 J Lehtinen
97-98 Silver Auto 171 Peake
Beehive
06-07 Wood Variation - 17 Cheechoo; 52 Fernandez; 59 Jokinen; 70 Lindros; 86 Kiprusoff
06-07 Red 131 Radulov RC
05-06 Base - please send list
05-06 Base 5 X 7 - 183 Hedjuk; 192 Robitaille; 197 Brodeur; 206 Primeau; 210 Nabokov; 221 Bossy; 222 Cashman; 225 P Esposito; 228 Hall; 229 Kurri; 240 Trottier; 245 Hossa; 248 Iginla
05-06 Red - 24 Tanguay; 25 Blake; 28 Modano; 36 Pronger; 73 Palffy; 79 Tkachuk; 107 Parise; 118 Nilsson*; 130 R. Bourque; 128 Mezsaros (yellow); 131 McClement; 136 Prucha
05-06 Blue - 36 Pronger; 74 Thornton; 82 B Richards
05-06 Beige: 31 Yzerman facsimile signature
05-/06 MM-GM Murray Matted Materials (black); MM-BG Guerin (black)
Between the Pipes
11-12 Future Stars 3 Binnington
02-03 Silver 83 Bryzgalov (002/100)
Bicycle Playing Cards
95-96 Queen of Diamonds Jagr; Queen Hearts Mario Lemieux; 8 Clubs Selanne; Ace D Gretzky
96-97 NHL Aces 7 Hearts Yzerman
97-98 NHL Aces: Queen Spades Forsberg; Jack Diamonds Selanne
Black Diamond
13-14 Base - please ask or send list
12-13 Triple Diamond 189 Messier
12-13 Base: 9-31-38-46-62-79-84-95
12-13 Game Used Ryan Johansen
11-12: 104 Koivu <><>; 126 Skinner <><>
10-11: 108 Perry; 119 Selanne; 155 Vanek
08-09 Black Diamond Gemography G-PB Bouchard
07-08 Rcs: 149 Schremp; 163 Perron
07/08 Black Diamond Gemography: G-RF Fedetenko; G-RK Klesla
06-07 135 Zetterberg
06-07 Black Diamond Gemography: G-BB Bochenski
05-06 Black Diamond Gemography G-TS Shishkanov
99-00 Prospects: 117 Connolly; 119 Blackburn
99-00 Myriad M2 Selanne
99-00 Diamond Cut: 3 Hebert; 84 Cujo
98-99 Triple <>: 15 Roberts (0104/1000); 42 O Jokinen (0273/1000)
97-98 Triple Diamond: 7 Messier
97-98 Premium Cut Quad: PC8 Elias
97- 98 Premier Cut (3 Diamond) PC17 J Thornton
Bowman
03-04 base cards: 5-16-20-31-75-79-100
03-04 Gold: 4 Lecavalier; 5 Lidstrom; 20 Zetterberg; 31 Kobasew; 34 Denis; 50 Gaborik; 51 Nabokov; 60 Luongo; 86 DiPietro; 95 Papineau
03-04 Chrome base card: 66 Lemieux
03-04 RCs: (complete set 111-146) 111 Horton; 128 Higgins; 137 Semin
03-04 Gold 95 Papineau
03-04 Refractor: 92 Boucher (146/300); 54 Gonchar (118/300)
03-04 RCs - 123 Malone; 132 Murley; 140 Salmelainen
03/04 Chrome Refractor 138 Kukkonen 281/300
03/04 Premier Performance PPDH Hamhuis Jersey (white)
02-03 RCs: 128 Eminger; (Wash); 133 Bouwmeester (Fla); 144 Gerber (Ana);
145 Koivisto (St L)
02-03 Silver: 1 Lidstrom; 2 Brodeur; 5 Thornton; 6 Francis; 7 Kariya; 8 Lindros; 12 Sundin; 16 Modano; 25 Luongo; 33 S. Stevens; 38 Hull; 40 Iginla; 44 Cloutier; 55 Roy; 60 Weekes; 63 Hedberg; 67 MacInnis; 68 Naslund; 70 Rob Blake; 74 Khabibulin; 76 Lalime; 82 Turek; 84 Nabokov; 85 Alfredsson; 89 Salo; 92 Bure(NYR); 93 Johnson; 100 St Louis; 101 Selanne; 109 Aebischer; 131 Blackburn; 146 Tellqvist
02-03 Gold: 3 Amonte (016/250) & (003/250); 7 Kariya (142/250); 46 Hedjuk (158/250); 49 Kovalev (092/250); 73 Boguniecki (223/250); 98 Arnott (067/250); 109 Aebischer (048/250); 142 Huml (122/250); 152 Jamie Lundmark (070/250); 164 Walser (095/250)
01-02 Ice Cubed: 4 Jagr; 35 Yzerman; 72 Morris; 82 Messier; 116 Erskine; 136 Gaborik; 144 Morrow
01-02 RCs: 114 Berglund (NJ); 116 Erskine; 119 Rycroft (St L); 126 Erat (Nash); 128 Schultz (Min); 148 Kolanos (Phx); 150 Hagman (Fla); 161 Bryzgalov x 2
01-02 Fabric of the Future Young Stars: Justin Williams (Phi) Black; Tim Connolly (Buf) White
99-00 Bowman CHL Gold Para #/99: 68 Didier Tremblay Val Dor; 86 Chad Hinz Moose Jaw; 87 Curtis Huppe Tri City
1998 CHL OPC International 103 Lecavalier
95-96 RCs: 149 Doan; 154 Gage
95-96 Foil: 2 Bourque; 35 Modano; 41 Coffey; 43 Hull (St L)*; 45 Clark; 53 Belfour; 57 Jagr; 65 Bure; 69 Tkachuk; 75 Selanne; 80 Federov; 85 Forsberg; 94 Wilson (Buf); 98 Lambert (Ana); 105 Ward (Cal); 119 Nemirovsky (Fla); 130 Dvorak; 135 McCleary; 162 Marshall
92-93: 209 Brett Hull; 231 Jagr; 234 Messier Foil; 440 M Lemieux
Bowmans Best
98-99 SPs 143 Ribeiro
98-99 Refractor 24 Hatcher 220/400
98-99 Best Performance BP4 Marleau
98-99 Best Performance Refractor BP9 Morrison 191/200
98-99 Bowman's Best: SB1 Hasek; SB4 Lidstrom; SB5 Lindros; SB6 Jagr; SB8 Forsberg; SB9 Kariya
95-96 Bowmans Best: BB13 P Bure; BB15 P Kariya; BB28 V Bure; BB30 Bertuzzi
94-95 Bowman Best: B1 Bourque
Canada Games NHL Pogs
94-95 have approx 1200. please send list or players name; 20 Belfour; 96 Yzerman
Canadian Tire Team Canada
17-18 Base - please ask
17-18 SPs: 102 Marchand x 2; 105 Eberle; 106 Benn; 107 Seguin; 109 Hall; 110 MacKinnon x 3; 111 Pietrangelo; 113 Scheifele; 116 Drouin; 117 Burns; 121 Marleau; 127 Thornton; 139 Brodeur x 2
17-18 Canada vs: VS5 Laine; VS6 Gaudreau; VS15 Karlssonx 2; VS17 H Sedin; VS11 Josi
17-18 OPC Retro R3 Toews; R10 Lemieux*
17-18 Team Canada Canvas: 41 P Esposito
17-18 ***SP Gold Exclusive 138 Orr 06/10*** Will only trade this for a nice card of equal value. Beckett has it listed as n/a. I think between $100 and $150 is appropriate.
Certified
12-13 Path to the Cup Semis Dual Jersey Crombeen/Niemi (white/black)
12-13 Fabric of the Game Elliott (blue) 180/299
12-13 Certified Red: 137 Leetch (009/100)
12-13 Freshman Signatures Mirror Red 168 Foucault 177/199
11-12 Base Cards: - please send list or players name
11-12 Immortals 160 Sittler (034/500)
10-11 Base: 20-87-121
Champs
09-10 Minis - 152 Climie; 198 Ryan; 330 Marleau
08-09 Base cards: please PM with your wants
08-09 Mini cards: please PM with your wants
08-09 RCs: 101 Zubov; 117 Peckham; 197 Tikhonov
Classic
94-95 Enforcers: E1 Brashear; E3 Henry; E4 Baduke; E9 Kyte
Collector's Choice
09-10 Base Cards - 3 Stars 202-205-208-212-218-220-223-226-228
09-10 RCs: 231-233-239-250-252-261-264-265-271-272-275-286-289-298-299
09-10 Choice Reserve: 1-10-21-55-61-62-69-75-82-86-87-113-161-165-168-182-247-270-299
Also: 252 O'Reilly RC; 217-212-210-207-203-201-195-185 Sharp-183 Hossa-182-173 E. Staal-171 Nabokov-168-167-166 Thornton-159 Thomas- 157-155-148 Parise-145-143 D.Sedin-141-139 H. Sedin-136 Pronger-127-126-117-112-109 Mason-108-106-103 Kariya-98 Nash-83-79-75-74 N. Backstrom-72-70 Suter-60-59-55 Alfredsson-52 Spezza-50-40 Toskala-33 Doan-31-24-22-21-15-11-5-3
09-10 Star Quest: 1 Pronger; 62 Iginla
09-10 Stick Ums: SU1; SU2 Kessel; SU3 Miller; SU7 Toews; SU8 Statsny; SU9 Nash; SU10 Zetterberg; SU14 Weber*; SU16; SU19 Spezza; SU20; SU21 Richards; SU26 Lecavalier; SU27 Schenn; SU28 Luongo; SU30
09-10 Warriors of Ice: 1-2-3-4-6
09-10 Badge of Honor: BH2- BH4-BH5 Calgary-BH11-BH12-BH16-BH20 NYR-BH21 Sens
08-09 RCs: 203 Boedker; 205 Boychuk; 206 Brassard; 207 Brunnstrom; 208 D'Agostini; 210 Earl; 212 Ericsson; 213 Ersberg; 215 Frolik; 216 Gillies; 217 Giroux; 218 Goligoski; 220 Hornqvist; 221 Bailey; 223 Korpikoski; 224 Kulemin; 225 Lee; 226 Matthias; 228 Moller; 229 Neal; 230 Nodl; 232 Oshie; 234 Pietrangelo; 235 Porter; 236 Purcell; 238 Ritola; 239 Sbisa; 240 Schenn; 243 Sutter; 244 Tikhonov; 250 Zubov
08-09 Reserve Parallel: 198-196 LeCavalier-193-189 187-182 Selanne-181-175-172 Fedorov-171 S, Niedermayer-170 Gomez-169 S. Gagner-167-166 R. Smyth-158 R. Nash-156-153-151-149 Budaj-148 Daysyuk-146 Ranger-145 P. Kariya-142-139 Bergeron-133-132 Lidstrom-131 N. Backstrom-130-129-128-126 Hejduk-125 M Koivu-124-121 Modano-119-118-115-111 Sundin-110-108-107-105-102 Naslund-100 Gaborik-99-93-92 Tkachuk-85 Cheechoo-79-77 Giguere-76-71-68-60-59-56-51-47-46 Phaneuf-45-42-40-39-38 D. Sedin-35 Alfredsson-34-32-31-29-24-20-15 B Richards-13-6
3 Star Selections Reserve Para: 251 Ducks-255 Flames-258 Colorado-268 Devils-275 SJ
Chippy's Choice Reserve Para: 283-284-285-286-287-288-289 Lundqvist-293 Brodeur-300 Chara
Rookies Reserve Para:250-248-246-241- 235-233-229 Neal-226-224-219 Helm-
216-215 Frolik-211-210-208-202 Berglund
08-09 Prime Reserve Gold Para: 52 Roloson; 208 LeCavalier
08-09 Cupquest: CQ7 Booth; CQ9 Jovanovski; CQ10 Dumont; CQ12 Carter; CQ13 DiPietro; CQ20 Gerber; CQ21 Green; CQ34 Toskala; CQ49 Kiprusoff; CQ54 Mueller; CQ56 Gagner; CQ57 Horcoff; CQ62 Heatley; CQ63 Phaneuf; CQ64 Nabokov; CQ65 Giguere; CQ66 Cheechoo; CQ80 Doan
08-09 Prime Reserve Gold: 70 Iginla; 144 Elias; 170 Gomez; 196 Lecavalier
08-09 Stick Ums: UMS36 Lundqvist; 30 Lecavalier; 22 Lidstrom-17 St Louis-18 Turco-19 Modano-16 Brodeur-15 Gaborik-11 Sakic-9 Iginla-7 Zetterberg-2 Kopitar
98-99 Starquest Red: 8 Koivu; 10 Yashin; 16 Jagr; 17 Belfour; 18 Yzerman; 19 Sundin; 21 Bourque; 22 Hull; 23 Brodeur' 24 Modano; 26 Amonte; 27 Johnson; 28 Lindros
97-98 Crash the Game: C17 Khristich vs Washington (LA); C27 Tkachuk vs NJ (Phx); C29 Iginla vs Montreal (Cgy)
97-98 World Domination: W1 Gretzky; W3 Yzerman; W11 Fleury (Cal); W16 Foote (Col)
96-97 MVP - UD1 Gretzky; UD3 Forsberg; UD11 T Fleury; UD21 Brodeur; UD22 Bure; UD28 Coffey; UD36 Stevens; UD41 Neely; UD43 Jagr
96-97 Crash the Game: C6 Jagr vs Calgary; C12 LeClair vs Detroit; C16 Thomas vs Chicago; C28 Daze vs Pittsburgh; C30 Messier vs Toronto
95-96 Players Club: numerous please send list 5 Gilmour; 95 Roy; 127 Jagr; 159 Kariya
95-96 Crash the Game Silver: C7 Jagr (17 Dec); C8 Zhamnov Oct 9; C10 Kariya (18 Oct & 19 Dec); C12 Nolan Jan 4; C13 Bondra Dec 2; C14 Neely Mar 23; C14 Neely Nov 7; C17 Nicholls (24 Mar & 15 Dec); C20A Forsberg 22 Nov; C20B Forsberg 15 Feb; C20C Forsberg; 27 March; C24 Bourque (6 Feb & 11 Oct); C25 Lemieux (1 Nov & 1 Dec)
95-96 Crash the Game Silver Redeemed: C10 Kariya; C12 Nolan; C15 Turgeon: C25 Lemieux; C30 Sundin
95-96 Crash the Game Gold C18 Yashin
95-96 Crash the Game Gold Redeemed: C7 Jagr; C20 Forsberg; C21 Gilmour; C24 Bourque
Collectors Choice Swedish
Crown Royale
11-12 Legends 104 Hull
11-12 RCs: 128 Talbot; 130 Diaz; 135 Sateri; 136 Bouma; 138 B Nash; 188 Ullstrom
11-12 Red: 9 Vanek; 22 Duchene; 27 Jamie Benn; 57 Okposo; 75 MAF; 77 Clowe; 80 Pavelski; 85 Lecavalier; 96 Backstrom; 99 Burmistrov; 100 Pavelec
10-11 Base cards - 18-58
10-11 Royal Pains 11 Nash (261/499)
03-04 Retail 130 Spiller RC (370/899)
03-04 Lords of the Rink: 13 Bouwmesster; 16 Spezza
03-04 Royal Portraits 3 Eric Staal
03-04 Gaunlet of Glory: 4 Biron; 7 Denis; 11 Theodore; 15 Burke
02-03 Hobby base cards: numerous please send list
02-03 Retail base cards: 3-10-36-70-72-74
02-03 Blue: Please send list Also: 11 Gratton; 16 Brind Amour; 17 Francis; 19 O'Neill; 20 Daze; 21 Thibault; 28 Denis; 39 Comrie; 42 Huselius; 43 Luongo; 44 Allison; 48 Gaborik; 53 Zednik; 55 Vokoun; 58 Gomez; 74 Briere; 76 Hedberg; 77 Kovalev; 79 Morozov; 81 B Johnson; 83 Weight; 87 Khabibulin; 100 Kolzig; 125 Upshall
02-03 Red: Please send list Also: 89 St. Louis; 87 Khabibulin; 86 Selanne; 84 Damphousse; 83 Weight; 82 Tkachuk; 75 Burke; 74 Briere; 73 Amonte; 72 Roenick; 67 Hossa; 61 Peca; 54 Legwand; 48 Gaborik; 30 Modano; 17 Francis; 16 Brind Amour; 12 Satan; 10 Biron; 2 P. Kariya
02-03 RCs Hobby (#/2299): 116 Majesky #116 (Fla); 121 Wanvig (Min); 124 Hall (Nash); 126 Schultz (NYI); 139 Eminger (Wash); 140 Henry (Wash)
02-03 RCS Purple (#/799): 110 Pirjeta (CBJ); 121 Wanvig (Min); 107 Leopold (198/799); 140 Henry (577/799)
02-03 Lords of the Rink: 8 Modano; 11 Palffy; 20 Jagr
02-03 Rookie Royalty: 1 Chistov (Ana); 6 Arnason; 18 Cajanek; 20 Svitov
00-01 base cards: 8-11
00-01 Red: 14 Gratton-19 Savard -39 Osgood -50 Robitaille -59 Dunham-60 Legwand-88 Straka-89 Pronger
99-00 base cards 46-143
99-00 RC: 7 Karlsson
99-00 International Glory: 2 Stefan; 3 Hasek; 5 Drury; 19 JVB; 21 Jagr
99-00 Card-Supial Mini: 17 Vanbiesbrouck
98-99 Rookie Class: 6 Malhortra; 7 Briere
Donruss
10-11 Base - please send list
10-11 RC: 251 Tangradi; 259 Hamill; 260 Bonino; 264 Mercier; 270 Almond; 273 Samson; 274 Kulda (2); 275 Levasseur (2); 279 Zaba; 282 Oberg; 284 D Smith; 295 B Schenn; 296 McCarthy; 294 Paajarvi
10-11 The Ultimate Draft: 22 Backes; 25 Pavelski
10-11 Fans of the Game: 3 Bieber; 4 Ontkean; 5 Ford
10-11 Les Gardiens: 2 Loungo; 12 Kiprusoff; 14 Gustavsson
10-11 Ice Kings: 9 Bobby Hull
2010-11 Boys of Winter: 1 Burrows; 3 E Kane; 4 Carcillo; 5 Backstrom; 6 Bozak; 7 Hornqvist; 8 Downey; 10 Schneider; 11 Hartnell; 13 Anderson; 14 Fisher; 17 Carter; 18 Kopitar; 27 Turco; 29 Backlund; 37 Peverley; 41 Redden; 46 Bogosian; 47 Elliott; 50 Budja; 54 Hiller; 57 Morrow; 58 Reese; 62 Frolik; 64 Zajac; 67 Wilson; 69 Tootoo; 74 Moulson; 75 Lundqvist; 76 Breire; 77 Benn
10-11 Boys of Winter Jersey: 19 Neal (black); Backlund (gold)
10-11 Tough Times: 1 Byers; 5 Basil McRae
10-11 Boys of Winter: 77 Benn; 75 Lundqvist; 74 Moulson; 64 Zajac x 2; 62 Frolik; 58 Reese; 57 Morrow; 46 Bogosian; 41 Redden; 37 Peverley; 18 Kopitar; 17 Carter; 14 Fisher; 13 C. Anderson; 11 Hartnell; 10 Schneider; 8 Downie; 7 Hornqvist; 6 Bozak; 5 Backstrom; 4 Carcillo; 1 Burrows
10-11 Boys of Winter - Zajac (red)
97-98 RCs 210 Vorobiev (NYR)
97-98 Press Proof Silver 160 T Fleury (Cal)
97-98 Press Proof Silver (1 of 2000): 27 Wregget; 45 Tocchet; 56 Dunham; 85 Convery; 88 C. Lemieux; 95 Juneau; 105 Trebi; 128 Burke; 137 Francis; 149 Plante; 151 Renberg; 155 MacLean; 170 Barnaby; 190 Goneau; 227 Checklist
97-98 Press Proof Gold (Die Cut 1 of 500): 16 O'Neill; 23 Verbeek; 45 Tocchet; 112 Hamrlik; 144 Jovanovski; 145 Arnott; 182 Tucker; 185 Keith Primeau; 228 Checklist Oates
97-98 Studio Silhouettes: 18 of 24 Tkachuk (0584/1500)
97-98 Direct Deposit: 3 Bure (1615/3000) 13 Modano (0286/3000); 17 Tkachuk (1324/3000); 26 Knutsen (1922/3000); 30 Arnott (2296/3000)
97-98 Donruss Priority Postmaster Generals: 4 of 20 Byron Dafoe (1277/1500)
96-97 RCs - 201 Schafer
96-97 Press Proof (1 of 2000): 4 Zalapski-32 Selivanov-34 Puppa-44 Oksiuta-53 Marchant-57 S Stevens-69 MacIver-74 Jonsson-92 Quinn-115 Dahlen-120 Chiasson-127 Burridge-130 Suter-141 Ridley-146 MacLean-173 Gratton-174 Lowry-190 McEachern-191 Mullen-195 Nieuwendyck-207 Snow-222 Marshall-225 Quint-234 Ragnarsson; 237 Stillman
96-97 Rated Rookies 10 Alfredsson
95-96 RCs 143 Torchia
95-96 Between the Pipes 6 Carey
94-95 Ice Masters: 7 Messier (NYR); 9 Robitaille (Pitt)
93-94 RCs: 119 Brathwaite; 120 Arnott
93-94 Special Print: A Tugnutt; B Oates; D Fleury; F Modano; I R Niedermayer; M S Niedermayer; O Messier; P Daigle; T Falloon; U Hull; V Gratton; Y Iafrate
93-94 Ice Kings: 4 Gretzky; 10 Selanne
Donruss Cdn Ice
97-98 RCs - 132 Shields (Buf)
97-98 Provincial Series: 11 Ray Bourque 664/750; 148 Checklist 139/750
97-98 Stanley Cup Scrapbook: 10 Garth Snow (0847/2000)
96-97 RCs - 123 Murray;134 Dackell; 141 Greir
96-97 O Canada 15 Sanderson (1575/2000)
Donruss Elite
11-12 Aspirations 45 Wellwood
97-98 Aspirations (out of 750): 104 Alfredsson; 127 Messier
96-97 Die-Cut 126 Shanahan
96-97 RCs: 143 Goneau (NYR); 145 Murray (Edm)
96-97 Aspirations: Jovanoviski (1134/3000)
95-96 RCs: 19 Dvorak; 38 Ragnarsson; 55 Kilger; 109 Doan
95-96 Rookie Inserts #/5000: 10 Dvorak (3317/5000); 14 Sundstrom (2845/5000); 15 McLaren (1081/5000)
Donruss Limited
97-98 Fabric of the Game: 21 Samsonov #/1000; 57 Berezin #/1000; 62 Thibault #/750 (some chipping on right edge); Svejkovsky (0481/1000)
97-98 Limited Exposure: 48 Sullivan/Dube; 58 Ricci/Holzinger; 113 JVB/Turco; 148 Goneau/Gratton; 191 Turcotte/Weight; 194 Dunham/Burke
Donruss Preferred
97-98 Gold 79 Berard
Donruss Priority
97-98 Direct Deposit: 10 Forsberg x 2 1754/3000 & 0862/3000; 24 Elias (0654/3000); 25 Thornton 1845/3000
97-98 Postcards: Kariya (Ana); Selanne (Ana); Thornton (Bos); Thibault (Mtl); Tkachuk (Phx)
97-98 Direct Deposit 15 Selanne Promo
97-98 Stamps: Messier; Thornton
Donruss Studio
97-98 Silver Press Proofs: 105 Phillips; 74 Francis; 68 Juneau; 33 A Carter; 17 JVB
Duracell
03-04 9 Kolzig
96-97 All Cherry Team: DC1 Coffey; DC7 Gilmour; DC10 Muller; DC13 Domi; DC16 Stevens; DC20 Hunter
Durivage
93-94 41 Robitaille (LA)
Elite
11-12 Base Cards: 9 Stamkos; 35; 59; 67
11-12 Aspirations Red: 45 Wellwood; 117 PM Bouchard; 130 Potter
Finest
98-99 Base - please send list
98-99 No Protector: 5 Ciccarelli; 11 Andreychuk; 12 Guerin; 18 Marleau; 20 Zamuner; 23 Nolan; 26 Rucchin; 28 Sillinger; 29 Amonte; 37 Johnson; 41 R Niedermayer; 42 Primeau; 51 LeClair; 56 Stevens; 61 DiMaio; 66 Daze; 69 Verbeek; 71 Moreau; 87 Renberg; 92; Peca; 95 Holik; 99 Simon; 108 Niinimaa; 109 Redden; 112 Nieuwendyck; 120 S Niedermayer; 127 Chelios; 130 Kapanen; 131 Barnes; 132 S Stevens; 133 Weight; 136 Morris; 135 Vernon; 137 Leetch; 138 Whitney; 143 Plante
98-99 Refractors: 5 Ciccarelli; 10 Brown; 44 Ronning; 61 DiMaio; 66 Daze; 69 Verbeek; 99 Simon; 103 G Murray; 123 Shanahan; 150 CL
95-96 Base Bronze - please send list; 5 Gretzky
95-96 Silver base - please send list
95-96 RCs - various commons; 125 Kiprusoff X 2; 134 Sykora
94-95 Base - please send list
94-95 RCS - various commons; 3 Bonk; 124 Markkanen; 164 Tucker
94-95 Bowmans Best Blue: B13 Richter
94-95 Bowmans Best Red R12 Forsberg
Flair
96-97 Wave of the Future: 102 Vrada; 104 Timander; 109 Lindgren; 120 Nimimaa; 124 Berezin; 125 Svejkovsky
94-95 Center Spotlight: 3 Gilmour; 5 LaFontaine; 8 Messier; 10 Roenick
94-95 Hot Numbers 3 Hasek
Flair Showcase
06-07: 12 Stuart; 33 Federov; 46 Luongo; 61 Marjamaki; 75 Carter; 81 Welch
Fleer
06-07 Total O: O1 Kovalchuk; O3 Iginla; O8 Datsyuk; O21 Thornton
06-07 Speed Machines SM24 Naslund
06-07 Netminder: N7 Khabibulin; N9 Turco; N14 Vokoun; N16 DiPietro
06-07 Fleer Headliners: HL6 Lemieuxx; HL17 Heatley
96/97 RCs 122 Biron
96-97 Rookie Sensations 1 Alfredsson; 2 Bertuzzi; 6 Jovanovski
96-97 Art Ross Trophy 7 Hull; 8 Jagr
94-95 310 Brashear RC X 3
94-95 Franchise Futures 8 Tkachuk
Fleer Powerplay
93-94 Global Greats: 8 Sundin; 9 Tikkanen
93-94 Gamebreakers: 1 Federov; 3 Gretzky
93-94 Global Greats 8 Sundin
93-94 Netminders 4 Curtis Joseph
Fleer Showcase
16-17 Red Glow: 77 Hornqvist; 84 Hall
15-16: 25 Seguin; 84 Hall
15-16 Rookies U24 Plotnikov 081/699
Fleer Skybox:
95-96 Xcited: 2 Roenick; 9 Jagr; 14 Forsberg; 16 Bure; 20 Chelios
Fleer Throwbacks
02-03 Gold: 4-6-13-18-35-42-51-56-69-87
Frameworth
2006 Montreal Canadiens Card Game (has Theodore; LeClair; Recchi; etc)
Gillette
91-92 33 Lemieux
Highliner
92-93 Stanley Cup Winners: 3 Quebec Bulldogs; 8 Montreal Victorias; 10 Vancouver Millionaires; 17 NYR; 19 Montreal Canadiens; 22 Boston w/Orr; 24 NYI; 25 Oilers 1984 w/Gretzky
09/10 Hockey Hall of Fame Playing Cards
The remainder of cards have one player on all 4 suites of cards:
Aces - Johnny Bower (Tor)
Queens - Terry Sawchuk (Det)
Jacks - Grant Fuhr (Phil)
10s - Lanny McDonald (Cal)
9s - Bobby Hull (Chi)
7s - Phil Esposito (Bos)
6s - Marcel Dionne (LA)
5s - Darryl Sittler (Tor)
3s - Bryan Trottier (NYI)
2s - Rod Gilbert (NYR)
Hockey Wit
1994: 8 Duchesne; 10 Paek; 11 Bellows; 20 K Stevens; 21 Taylor; 27 Turgeon; 28 King; 44 Trottier; 46 Coffey; 51 Sundin; 55 Selanne; 57 Nolan; 60 Modano; 65 Stevens; 70 Satasny; 75 Mogilny; 78 Mullen; 84 Ferraro; 86 Graves; 87 Sandstrom; 89 Kurri; 97 Hull; 102 Messier; 103 Roenick
Hot Prospects
07/08 Boyes Hot Materials (black) #HM-BB (St L)
06-07 RC 180 McIver
05-06 RCs: 103 Wall; 104 Eklund; 105 Leach; 115 Barker; 120 Kolesnik; 121 Goertzen; 124 Platt; 125 Lessard; 126 Polak; 129 Syvret; 130 Hauser; 132 Roy; 133 Taticek; 134 Jacina; 137 Kanko; 140 James; 145 Klein; 148 Ryznar;150 Gervais; 152 Prucha; 156 Mikhnov; 158 Gratton; 160 Jones; 164 Wideman; 165 Roach; 167 Beckford-Tseu; 168 DiSalvatore; 170 Coleman; 172 Ranger; 173 Reid; 174 O'Brien; 183 Green; 184 Steckel; 186 Backes
05-06 Hot Materials: HMJS Slater; HMSI Sigalet (black); HMAS Stewart (red); HMGP Parros (white); HMKB Ballard (orange); HMLE Leneveu (white); HMDR Richmond (orange)
Humpty Dumpty
92-93 NHL Hockey Mini Cards (all sealed): Checklist CL Series 1; CL Series 2
Series 1: Ferraro; Bourque; Stevens; Sakic; McLean; Fuhr; Brind 'Amour
Series 2: Neely; Gilmour; Ranford; Terreri; Robitaille; Messier; Housley; Fedorov; Corson; Linden; Thomas; Jagr; Berehowsky; Wilkinson: Hull; Lemieux; Courtnall
Imperial Stickers
95/96 Base - please send list
Team Logos w/fascimile auto: 36 Detroit(Federov); 56 LA (Blake); 62 Montreal (Damphousse); 94 Sens (Bonk)
Superstar Die Cuts w/fascimile auto: 3 LaFontaine; 17 Lindros; 19 Potvin; 25 Yzerman
ITG
2006 Going For Gold Women's National Team: 1 x 10; 2 x 6; 4; 5 x 4; 6 x 4; 7 x 10; 8 x 10; 9; 10 x 7; 11 x 2; 12 x 2; 13 x 2; 14 x 4; 15 x 9; 16 x 10; 17 x 3; 18 x 2; 19 x 14; 21 x 14; 23 x 4; 25 CL x 8
ITG Action
03-04 Jerseys: M20 Dupont (red); M102 Drury (red/black)
03-04 Highlight Reel HR10 Nash
03-04 All-Star Game Minnesota Stamped: 16 Berard; 115 LeClaire; 123 Nash; 232 Laroque; 264 Bouwmeester; 269 Salo; 273 York
ITG Heroes & Prospects
11-12 101 MacKinnon
09-10 base - please send list
09-10 Autos: A-BMC Brandon McMillan; A-CK Chuck Kobasew; A-JH Joey Hishon; A-MBE Matt Beaudoin; A-ML Michael Latta; A-MS Marco Scandella; A-MW Mike Weber; A-ND Nicolas Deschamps; A-TBE Taylor Beck; A-TP Tom Pyatt
08-09 58 Hall
06-07 Autos: AMJ Jones; ACGE Genoway
05-06 base cards - 76 Gilbert Brule; 119 Alexander Ovechkin; 377 Perry; others please send list
05-06 Toronto Spring Expo Stamped - 124 Smolenak 6/10; 141 Zagrapan 02/10; 220 Smid 3/10; 411 Blanchard 08/10
05-06 Memorial Cup Champions: MC6 Bolland; MC12 Josh Beaulieu
05/06 Chris Bourque Game Used Number Silver Version (black)
05-06 CHL Top Prospects Team Orr TO17 Shutron
05-06 CHL Top Prospects Team Cherry: TC05 Peckham; TC08 Maxwell
05/06 Autos: Jay Bouwmeester; A-BK Krahn
2004 Top Prospects: TPG-20 Getzlaf X 3; TPG-16 Mike Green; TPG-15 Justin Peters; TPG-13 Dubnyk; TPG-12 A. Ladd x 2; TPG 08 Julien Ellis-Plante x 3; TPG-04 Cam Barker x 2; TPG-02 David Shantz; TPG-01 Wojtek Wolski x 2
04-05: 34 MAF; 121 MAF
ITG O Canada
Base 2 A Esposito
Katch
98-99 Silver 162 Hull (St L)
Kelloggs
91-92 Score Limited Edition: 5 Roenick; 9 Recchi 19 Wilson; 21 Brett Hull; 22 Blake
Kraft
92-93 Singles All Star Minis: Jagr; Messier
91-92 3 Jagr (excellent condition/cut)
Leaf
97-98 Base - numerous please send list: 181 Modano GM; 184 Smyth GM
97-98 Leaf 131 Weight SX
94-95 Crease Patrol: 5 JVB; 10 Ranford
94-95 Gold Rookie: 6 Renberg
93-94 RCs 343 Lorenz
93-94 Gold Team All-Stars: 8 P Bure/Mogilny; 7 Bourque/Coffey
93-94 Mario Lemieux Collection: 10 Magnificent Career
93-94 Studio Signature 8 Brett Hull