Trade List M to R

This trade list is listed in alphamerical order by company name and then numerically by year.

Cards in Green font belong to my friend John. They are available for any trade, but I like to confirm with him that they are still available before I commit to a trade.

Please note that scans are available. Just send me a PM with your e-mail address and I will send you one.

McDonald's

09-10 Base cards - numerous, please send list

09-10 CLs: Iginla CL2; Luongo CL3; Fuhr CL4; Gilmour CL6

09-10 Goaltending Greats: GG1 Price; GG2 Luongo; GG3 Kiprusoff; GG4 Mason

08-09 Base Set complete with Goaltender CLs

06-07 Rookie Review: RR3 Lundqvist; RR11 Miller; RR12 Svatos

03-04 Saturday Night Rivals 2 Bertuzzi/Smyth

02-03 Have 5 completed sets w/CLs avail, singles send list

01-02 Have 1 completed set w/CL; singles send list

01/02 Cosmic Force 6 Jagr

00-01 Have 10 completed sets w/CLs avail, singles send list

00-01 Gold Crown Die Cut 2 Tanguay

99-00 Retro Set have 5 completed sets; singles send list

99-00 Gretzky Performance for the Record, have all except 11-12-13, CL all except 4

96-97 Have singles please send list

91-92 Holograms: H2 Chelios; H4 Hull


Metal

95-96 RCs 176 Dvorak


MVP

18-19 Base: please ask

18-19 RCs: 221 Dal Colle; 223 Turgeon x 2; 226 Holl; 230 Lindblom;  234 Gaudette x 2; 240 Hicketts x 3

18-19 SPs: 207 Barzal x 2; 203 Seguin; 210 Ovechkin; 213MacKinnon x 2; 214 Eichel; 216 Kucherov x 2; 219 McDavid x 3

18-19 Puzzle Pieces: 26-44-58-60-68-86-106-130-135-172-193

18-19 Silver Script: 32 E Kane; 56 Bailey; 66 Vanek; 73 Tuch; 105 Thornton; 118 Kerfoot; 132 Eakin; 173 Nyqvist; 183 Heinen; 209 Bergeron; 217 Burns; 235 Dermott; 238 Terry

18-19 Gold Script #/150: 37 Keller

18-19 Credentials: KS Shattenkirk

17-18 Base - please ask

17-18 SPs:  215 Kane; 217 Zetterberg; 224 Tavares

17-18 Players Credentials: NHL-BB Burns; DD Doughty

17-18 Puzzle Backs: 73 Spezza; 74 RNH; 110 Byfuglien; 173 Stone; 193 Silfverberg

17-18 RCs:  237 Kamenev

17-18 Silver Script: 47 Marleau; 54 Rackell; 71 Steen; 91 Cogliano; 99 Keith; 116 Brassard; 141 Reider; 177 Palmeri; 180 R Smith; 189 Nielsen; 222 Tarasenko; 244 Schmaltz RC

16-17 MVP Base - please ask

16-17 MVP Rcs & SPs: 235 Malkin; 241 Turris; 259 Gaudreau; 252 Tarasenko; 267 Forsberg; 277 Gravel; 289 Bailey

16-17 MVP Silver Script: 156 Atkinson; 208 Eberle; 263 Perry

16-17 MVP Puzzle Backs: 43 Niemi; 74 Frolik; 95 Myers

15-16 Base: please send list

15-16 SPs: 102 Saad; 111 Jagr; 117 Giroux; 128 Toews; 131 Hornqvist; 143 P Kane; 149 Backes; 158 Henrique; 163 Hall

15-16 MVP RCs: 180 Subban; 188 Bennett; 192 Cousins

15-16 Colors & Contours: 31 Turris; 54 Abdelkader; 63 Comeau; 81 Hayes; 100 CL (Drouin)

15-16 Silver Script: 17 Zibanejad; 27 Hertl; 31 Turris; 35 Carter; 43 Moulson;  63 Comeau; 141 Hudler; 187 Copp

14-15 Base: please send list: 17 Zibanejad; 90 Edler; 142 MacArthur; 187 Markov

14-15 MVP SPs: 297 Messier

14-15 RCs: 11 Jarnkrok; 122 Gormley; 131 McKegg

14-15 Silver Script: 18 Bjugstad; 88 Granlund; 144 Gerbe;  178 Cammalleri; 181 Skinner; 185 Purcell; 198 Huberdeau; 208 Getzlaf; 213 Hall; 218 Pominville; 236 Parise; 239 Tavares; 244 Stamkos; 277 Alfredsson

14-15 Colors & Contours 95 Frans Nielsen

13-14 MVP: 2 Henrique; 6 Howard; 8 J Johnson; 11 Toews; 13 Chara; 16 Pavelec; 19 Crosby; 20 Smith; 26 Voracek; 30 Quick; 35 Lemeiux; 38 Belfour; 53 JT Miller RC; 58 Conacher RC; 62 Coyle RC; 65 Beaulieu RC

13-14 MVP Oversize: 4 Hall; 11 Toews; 19 Crosby; 31 Orr; 47 P Bure; 54 Galchenyuk; 60 Tarasenko

12-13 MVP: 16 Hall; 19 M Richards;21 Heatley; 27 Kovalchuk; 29 Tavares; 35 Schenn; 36 Yandle; 37 Crosby; 40 Couture; 41 Pavelski; 42 Elliott;  49 E Kane

11-12 Base:  7 Chara; 15 Ward; 21 Toews; 38 Quick; 48 Koivu; 83 Palushrj

09-10 Base cards - please send list

09-10 Hart Candidate: HC3 Parise

08-09 Base - please send list

08-09 RCs - 304 Ramholt; 323 Korpikoski; 336 Hillen; 341 Brine; 348 McLeod; 352 Lee; 354 Nolan; 355 Valabik; 373 Salmela;382 Mihalik; 388 Dorsett; 391 Bissonette; 392 Fitzgerald

08-09 First Line Phenoms: FL2 Gaborik; FL5 Toews; FL8 Kane; FL9 Statsny; FL10 Mueller; FL11 Getzlaf; FL14 Vanek; FL15 Parise

08-09 MVP Winter Classic: WC3 Holmstrom; WC7 Lidstrom; WC9 Rafalski; WC12 Havlat; WC13 Huet; WC17 Seabrook

08-09 Magnificent 7: GL Lafleur; MB Brodeur

08-09 Marked by Valor: MV2 Sakic; MV3 Thornton; MV5 Giguere; MV9 B Richards; MV10 St Louis; MV12 Forsberg; MV14 Lecavalier: MV15 E Staal

08-09 MVP Alexander the GR8: A01; A02; A03; A05; A07; A08

07-08 RCs: 301 Finger; 302 Finger; 303 Parenteau; 304 Bickell; 305 Popperle; 306 Glencross; 308 Krejci; 309 Sigalet; 313 Hansen; 314 Schultz; 315 Hunt; 316 Carcillo; 318 Fraser; 319 Pelley; 320 Clarkson; 321 Rome; 322 Miller; 327 Nielsen; 328 Tukonen; 329 Fukufuji; 330 Zeiler; 333 Gilbert; 334 Roy; 339 Lojek; 340 Peverley; 344 Ellis; 345 Kaleta; 346 Mancari; 347 Bois; 349 Stephan; 350 Barch

07-08 Monumental Momemts: MM1 Sakic; MM2 Sundin*; MM3 Crosby; MM4 Brodeur*; MM6 Recchi; MM7 Modano*; MM8 Thornton*; MM9 Shanahan*; MM10 Briere*; MM11 Loungo; MM12 Lecavalier*; MM14 S. Niedermayer*

07-08 Game Faces: GF1 Crosby; GF2 Jagr*; GF3 Iginla; GF4 Kovalchuk*; GF5 Forsberg; GF6 Thornton*

07-08 New World Order: NW1 Crosby; NW2 Ovechkin; NW3 Michalek; NW4 Miller; NW5 Gaborik; NW6 Kopitar; NM7 Koivu; NW8 Zetterberg; NW9 Malkin; NW10 Vanek*; NW11 Fleury; NW13 Lehtonen; NW14 Parise*

07-08 Hart Candidates: HC2 Crosby; HC3 Brodeur*; HC4 Thornton*; HC5 Lecavalier*; HC7 Heatley

06-07 RCs: 305 Kaigorodov; 312 Smid; 320 Fischer; 324 Thomas; 342 Pushkarev; 352 Caldwell; 355 Lisin

06-07 Clutch Performers: CP7 Sundin; CP20 Doan

06-07 Gotta Have Hart: HH10 Lindros; HH16 Brodeur; HH17 Kiprusoff

06-07 One on One Jersey  (two sided) Lupul (2 colour /white/purple) & Svatos (white)

06-07 International Icons: II23 Antropov

05-06 RCs: 398 Woywitka; 401 Perezhogin; 402 Leneveu; 405 Nystrom; 409 Nastiuk; 410 Nokelainen; 411 Nilsson; 416 Olesz; 417 Suter; 419 Prucha; 423 Bochenski; 425 Clowe; 427 Coburn; 428 Slater; 432 Stempniak; 433 Alberts; 434 Ballard; 436 Jurcina; 437 Campoli

05-06 Monumental Moments: MM3 Hull; MM6 Jagr; MM7 Hasek

05-06 Rising to the Occasion: RO4 Iginla; RO14 Kovalchuk*

05-06 Rookie Breakthrough: RB4 Brule; RB6 Perezhogin; RB10 Steen

05-06 Gretzky Tribute to Greatness TG6 (NYR)

05-06 Materials: MSW Weiss (dark blue); MMS Straka (white)(NYR)

03-04 SportsNut - (all unscratched): SN4 Nurminen*; SN12 Satan; SN23 Sakic; SN36 Smyth; SN37 Hemsky; SN39 Jokinen; SN41 Cechmanek; SN48 Marcel Hossa; SN55 Dunham; SN56 Blackburn

03-04 Silver Script 369 Drake (112/150)

03-04 Winning Formula WF8 Modano

02-03 RCS 210 Schultz (NYI)

02-03 Classics Gold 1 Mike Leclerc (31/50)

02-03 Shifting To Overdrive SO7 Modano

02-03 Vital Forces VF3 Thornton

01-02 MVP Talent: MT5 Federov; MT7 Bure;Mt9 Selanne;  MT10 Elais*; MT11 Palffy; MT12 Leclair; MT13 Pronger

01-02 MVP Watch MW2 Sakic

00-01 Talent M11 T Fleury

00-01 Valuable Commodities VC3 Forsberg

99-00 Hands Of Gold H10 Yzerman

99-00 Last Line of Defence: LL6 Joseph: LL7 JVB

98-99 RCs: 55 Hejduk; 75 Maracle; 91 Parrish; 105 Clark; 106 Morissette; 205 Muckalt; 214 Herr

98-99 Silver Script: 66 Hatcher (Dal); 98 J. Green (LA)

98-99 Special Forces F12 Gretzky



MVP SCE

99-00 RCs: 80 Novoseltsev; 164 Hecht; 181 S Kariya; 197 Kraft; 211 Lundmark

99-00 Silver Script: 3 Hebert (Ana); 115 Orszagh; 144 Doan (Phx)

99-00 Golden Memories GM7 T. Fleury (NYR)

99-00 Stanley Cup Talent SC11 T Fleury


Omega

99-00 World All-Stars 6 Jagr (shown in AS uniform)

97-98 Gold: 48 Chelios; 73 Modano

97-98 Emerald: 15 Donato; 27 Shields; 36 Tabaracci; 57 Kamensky; 62 Odgers; 114 Stumple; 164 Gratton; 230 Linden

97-98 Ice Blue 237 Brunette


O-Pee-Chee

18-19 Base - please send list

18-19 SPs: 508 Lindblom; 521 Foegele; 543 Foster; 550 Donato; 556 Barzal; 573 NJD CL; 586 LA CL

18-19 Gold: 41 Schenn; 227 Tierney; 493 Schmaltz; 494 Muzzin

18-19 Silver: 4 Kucherov x 2; 18 Skinner; 34 Kadri; 39 S Reinhart; 44 Williams; 78 Backstrom; 110 Malkin; 148 Janmark; 165 Labanc; 172 Heinen; 183 Jordie Benn; 245 Spurgeon; 303 Shaw; 321 Girgensons; 322 Ekholm; 325 Bishop; 327 Backes; 332 Rakell; 388 Schaller; 396 Silfverberg; 424 Grubauer; 429 Stephenson; 440 Nash; 441 Ritchie; 464 Wilson; 481 Nielsen; 490 Perry; 492 Chiasson; 493 Schmaltz; 534 Sautner; 577 Preds CL

18-19 Minis: M20 Zucker

18-19 Playing Cards: 5D Teravainen

17-18 Base - please send list:

17-18 SPs:  545 Barber;  574 LA CL; 612 Iafallo; 631 Koukkanen; 646 Antipin

17-18 Update: 609 Saad;

17-18 Retro 604 Kunitz; 606 Radulov; 608 Shattenkirk; 610 Panarin x 2

17-18 Update Rainbow: 602 Schenn; 620 Fleury x 2: 641 Ruuta; 642 Tippett; 649 Hischier

17-18 Playing Cards:  6D Johansen2; 6H Kesler

17-18 Rainbow: 67 Teravainen; 86 DiAngelo; 404 Girgensons

17-18 Glossy RCs: R2 Boeser; R3 Dubios; R7 Patrick; R8 Jost; R9 Hischier


16-17 OPC SPs: 566 Gravel; 589 Kosmachuk; 662 Backes; 662 Weber; 686 Preovorv; 708 Baptiste

16-17  Black Rainbow: 188 de Haan; 451 McLeod

16-17 OPC Rainbow: 85 DeKeyser; 120 McQuiad; 185 Duchene; 209 Foligno; 228 Franson; 235 Okposo;277 Thorburn (Jets); 288 Kessel; 298 M Richards; 303 S Jones; 341 Hedman; 377 Williams; 406 Palat; 426 Couture; 507 Getzlaf; 667 Subban; 671 Motte; 674 Greer; 684 Vesey;696 Dvorsk; 697 Eriksson-Ek; 698 Larsson; 700 Buchnevich x 2; 701 Schmaltz; 709 Malgin; 710 Lappin

16-17 OPC Retro: 270 Frolik; 665 Lucic; 669 Vanek x 2; 676 Connor;  686 Provorov

16-17 OPC V Series C: S38 D Sedin

16-17 OPC Glossy RC: R3 Werenski x4;  R5 Tkachuk; R6 Puljujarvi x 2; R7 Vesey X 6; R8 Konecny; R9 Zacha x 2


15-16 Glossy RC: R2 Fabbri; R6 Bennett

15-16 Glossy Red RC: R8 Domi

15-16 OPC Update: U1 O'Reilly; U15 DeMelo; U31 Wideman

15-16 OPC Update Rainbow: U9 Brouwer; U10 Oshie;  U34 Randall; U42 Ullmark; U44 Faksa

15-16 Retro: 33 Santorelli;  218 Okposo

15-16 OPC Update Retro: U4 Sharp; U14 Slepyshev; U20 Larkin

15-16 Base: please send list

15-16 Legends & RCS: 525 H. Samuelsson;  636 Sens CL

15-16 Rainbow: 29 Perreault; 42 Nestrasil; 55 Martinez; 79 Yakupov; 91 McNabb; 101 Pominville;  149 Wilson; 153 Palmieri; 155 Draisaitl; 162 Keith; 176 Landeskog; 183 Gaborik; 208 Stepan; 270 Garrison; 322 Wingels; 324 Turris; 339 Zidlicky; 343 Kennedy; 354 Vanek; 358 Stajan; 363 Hodgson; 367 B Bennett; 373 Jarnkrok; 399 Lehtera; 414 H. Sedin; 445 Hamhuis; 460 F Forsberg; 470 Vey; 480 Semin; 484 Mrazek; 489 MacArthur; 536 Miller; 541 Noesen; 562 Bossy; 592 Schultz; 594 P. Esposito

15-16  V Series A: S17 Nash; S34 Benn

14-15 Base - send list 505 Trochek; 510 Knapp; 512 Gormley; 526 Moser; 531 Hishon;  533 Kuznetsov; 535 Lain; 537 Folin; 539 Sissons; 540 LeBlanc; 548 Halmo; 554 LeClair; 559 Modano; 561 Oates; 570 Mikita; 580 Lidstrom; 582 Turgeon; 591 Kurri; 596 Sittler: U26 Karlsson

14-15 Rainbow: 55 Chara; 88 Stalberg; 98 Read; 127 Kronwall; 144 Sekera; 149 J Jokinen; 197 Kennedy; 227 Barkov; 305 Brouwer; 349 Letang; 358 MacArthur; 378 Panik; 451 Voracek; 456 Jackman; 463 Trouba; 475 Bailey; 486 Marchand; 521 Khokhlachev; 527 Carey; 585 Bourque; 589 Francis; 597 O'Reilly

Also: 13 Ryan; 31 Peverley; 44 Nelson; 76 Gardiner; 130 Reimer; 200 Stajan; 207 RNH; 281 Lehner; 304 Clarkson; 313 Saad; 400 Yakupov; 451 Voracek; 478 Bernier; 488 Methot; 556 Kolzig; 557 Bossy; 565 Guerin; 568 Ranford; 578 Irbe x 2; 583 Hasek; 591 Kurri; 593 Roloson


14-15 Retros: 11 Lucic; 78 Dubinsky; 103 Bickell; 107 Brassard; 142 Holden; 143 Laich; 149 J Jokinen; 186; 263 Gordon; 279 M Richards; 311 Olsen; 389 Sharp; 489 Seguin; 585 Bourque; U10 B Richards; U20 Wennberg

Also: 33 de Hahn; 55 Chara; 63 Chiasson; 74 Wingels; 87 Krejci; 108 Fowler; 124 Wideman; 125 Conacher; 131 Wisniewski; 136 Nielsen; 161 Stepan; 173 Colbourne; 174 Fehr; 181 Bourque; 184 Spaling; 224 Cammalleri; 226 Voynov; 332 Gunnarsson; 367 Oduya; 370 Coburn; 377 Regehr; 393 Backes; 442 Pominville;  463 Trouba; 470 Fontaine; 480 X 2; 531 Hishon; 552 Bellows; 567 B. Hull; 576 Gilmour


14-15 Stickers: ST38 Hasek; ST39 Hiller; ST48 Kuznetsov; 49 Parise; 50 Kadri; 53 Tarasenko; 56 Luongo; 57 JVR; 59 Getzlaf; 61 Yzerman; 62 Doan; 64 Suter; 66 Bossy; 67 Duchene; 68 Niemi; ST79 Neely; ST85 E Kane

14-15 Black Rainbow (#/100) 350 R Smith; 341 Hanzal

13-14 Base - send list

13-14 Update: 612 Lecavalier

13-14 RCs: 503 Rheault; 504 Collins; 505 Cervenka; 512 Redmond; 513 Pinizzotto*; 514 Pickard; 519 DeKeyser; 522 Komarov; 523 Jordan; 535 Olesky; 536 Gudas; 541 Bordeleau; 550 Bang; 559 Lee*; 561 Johnson; 566 Conacher*; 567 Sustr; 568 Schultz; 569 Oleksiak; 570 Tardif; 577 Panik; 582 Watson; 585; 591 Granlund; 617 Dumba; 618 Hamilton; 628 Bournival; 637 Linholm; 641 Jenner; 642 Girgensons

13-14 Rainbow: 134 Harrison; 170 Horcoff; 190 Green; 198 Corvo; 360 Zidlicky; 365 Rinaldo

13-14 Rainbow RCs: 526 Sgarbossa; 561 T Johnson; 597 Roussel

13-14 Retro: 103 M Weber; 108 Abdelkader; 113 Brouwer; 118 Hejda; 212 Johansson; 227 Daley; 230 Sturat; 295 Landeskog; 345 Bonino; 547 Kostka; 591 Granlund; 623 Strome

Also: 642 Girgensons RC-636 S Jones RC-631 Mazanec RC-628 Bournival RC-627 Berra RC--606-604 Ryan-601-497 CL-436 Cammalleri-367 Doan-362 Moulson-357 Palushaj-347 Smid-342 Skille-292 Peters-219 Fleischmann-216-211 Hecht-207 Josi-197 McDonaugh-194 R Carter-187 McBain-172 Fisher-154 Saad-151 R Smith-136 Letestu--129-96 Sullivan- -51 MacDonald

13-14 Stickers: AB Burrows; CK Kreider; HS Sedin; JS Skinner; JT Toews; MI Bossy; PH Kessel; PK Kane; TD Domi; ZC Chara

13-14 Black Rainbow #/100 298 Havlat

12-13 Base - please ask or send list; Legends 505 P Esposito; 508 Savard; 512 Kelly; 517 Francis; 518 Kurri; 520 Vachon; 521 Cicarrelli; 526 Robinson; 530 Trottier; 532 Sutter; 537 Clarke; 538 Schultz; 540 Kerr; 542 Shanahan; 544 Twist; 545 Joseph; 549 Gartner

12-13 RCs: 538 Baertschi; 554 MacDermid; 556 Hutchinson; 559 Aliu; 560 Welsh; 563 Connolly; 566 Hunwick; 570 Glennie; 571 Sheahan; 577 Cuma; 578 Genoway; 580 Mayer; 584 Donovan; 589 Sexsmith; 593 Ashton

12-13 Stickers: S1 Selanne; S8 Thomas; S9 Krecji; S11 Marchand; S16 Cammalleri; S20 Ward; S21 Skinner; S22 Keith; S23 Crawford; S29 Duchene; S45 Smyth; S47 Weiss; S53 M Koivu; S54 Backstrom; S71 Alfredsson; S75 Lindbergh; S76 Lemieux; S85 Reimer; S86 Phaneuf; S87 Kessel; S88 Kesler; S92 Burrows; S96 Green; S92 Burrows; S98 Burmistrov

12-13 Retro: 8 Boychuk; 15 Bertuzzi; 17 Ekman-Larsson; 20 Vanek; 21 Gleason; 30 Whitney; 68 Methot; 112 Fleischmann; 123 Toews; 128 Okposo; 173 Greene; 183 M Staal;  208 Suter; 210 Kulemin; 300 Visnovsky; 307 Corvo; 358 Jokinen; 473 Smid; 482 Clutterbuck; 503 Bucyk; 521 Ciccarelli; 560 Welsh

Also: 11 Bickell; 113 Parros; 132 Daley; 135 Boyle; 184 Datsyuk; 210 Kulemin; 240 Voracek; 241 J Johnson; 306 Komisaerk; 316 Schneider; 355 E Johnson; 377 Mason

12-13 Black Rainbow 9 Versteeg; 371 Smith 060/100; 493 Thompson

12-13 Rainbow: 30 Whitney; 68 Methot; 70 Robidas; 90 Radulov; 108 MacDonald; 135 Boyle; 194 Green; 206 Couture; 233 Eller; 237 Martin; 244 Slater; 259 Sullivan; 264 Gudbranson; 269 Henrique; 297 Gagne; 353 Kopecky; 355 E Johnson; 378 Hanzal; 380 Glencross; 386 Booth; 406 Vrbata; 408 Nystrom; 410 Elias; 411 Wisniewski; 425 Wilson; 426 Beleskey; 446 Kulikov; 452 Campoli; 453 Aucoin; 456 Liles; 461 Klein; 490 Schultz; 515 Messier; 518 Kurri; 521 Ciccarelli; 528 S Niedermayer; 535 Park; 587 Stone

12-13 Marquee Legends Gold: G5 Messier; G8 Lindros; G10 Brett Hull

11-12 Base - please send list

11-12 OPC Legends: 502 Gartner; 517 Bossy; 539 Sakic

11-12 OPC RCs: 555 Scrivens; 562 Rinaldo; 563 Wiercioch; 574 Katic; 596 Zubarev

11-12 Updates:  607 Pavelec

11-12 OPC Rainbow:269 Tedenby; 270 Konopka

11-12 OPC Playoff Beard Varation: 13 J Staal; 32 Marleau; 33 St Louis

11-12 OPC Black Rainbow: 464 Weaver; 469 J Blake (066/100); 481 Samsonov (069/100)

11-12 Retro: 34 S Koivu; 78 Bieska; 113 Wideman; 232 Porter; 269 Tedenby; 270 Konopka; 605 Bryzgalov

11-12 Marquee Legends: L8 Francis; L10 Bobby Clarke

11-12 Team Leaders: TL3 Bruins; TL11 Detroit; TL23 Phoenix

11-12 Trophy Winners: TW4 Perry; TW9 Kesler

10-11 OPC Base - please send list Legends:571 P Stastny; 575 Bathgate

10-11 RCs: 529 Josefson; 603 Grachev; 616 McDonaugh

10-11 Retro Rainbow: 250 Lidstrom; 408 Giordano; 463 Antropov; 478 M Staal; 501 Tyrell; 542 Olver

10-11 Black Rainbow: 22 Oduya; 267 Savard; 453 Parent (058/100)

10-11 Retro: 4 Grabovski; 88 Green; 144 Pahlsson; 162 Stajan; 202 Bouchard; 271 Hamhuis; 289 Hudler; 291 J Thornton; 304 Aucoin; 311 Daley; 320 Penner; 350 Morrow; 378 Purcell; 389 Voracek; 452 Filatov; 468 Tallinder; 489 Regin; 530 Adam; 532 Urbom; 545 Almond; 557 Naslund; 569 T Esposito; 580 Sutter

10-11 Stat Kings: SK6 Stamkos; SK9 Green; SK11 Duchene; SK12 Schultz; SK13 Clutterbuck; SK15 Cammalleri; SK17 Rask; SK20 Anderson

10-11 Team Leaders: TL13 Boston; TL16 Montreal; TL17 Nashville; TL19 NYI x 2; TL22 Flyers;  TL29 Canucks

10-11 Winter Classic: WC9 Recchi; WC13 Savard; WC15 S Thornton

10-11 Season Highlights: SH6 Brodeur; SH9 Brodeur

09-10 Base - please send list

09-10 Base Update - please send list

09-10 Update Rcs: 764 Laakso; 766 Demers; 767 Ferriero; 768 McLaren; 770 Pyorala; 772 R O'Reilly; 774 Kulikov; 775 Martinez; 776 Gilroy; 777 Del Zotto; 783 Lindgren; 784 Sanguinetti; 786 R Wilson; 787 Gagnon; 791 C Wilson

09-10 Gold (Rainbow): 43 Parent; 61 Pitkanen; 157 Voracek; 171 Brodziak; 226 Winchester; 234 Dvorak; 235 Miettinen; 238 Rozsival; 260 Thornton; 279 MacIntyre; 285 Guerin; 332 Horcoff; 333 Stewart; 334 Belanger; 352 Moreau; 382 Kozlov; 393 Burns; 410 Chelios; 437 Lisin; 513 Helenius; 528 Scott; 613 Smyth; 630 R Niedermayer; 645 Leclaire; 707 Sopel; 726 Nokelainen; 767 Ferriero

Also: 694 Beauchemin; 690 Bissonnette; 677 Exelby; 654 Komisarek; 644 Lupul; 643 MacDonald; 624 Primeau; 605 Wallin; 594 Gilmour 593 Bourne; 592 McSorley; 573 Ellis; 555 Cherry; 499 CL; 489 Booth; 479 L Schenn x 2; 459 Stajan; 440 Kubina; 437 Lisin; 411 Bouwmeester; 401 Toskala; 400 Prospal; 391 Cogliano-362 Theodore; 360 J Jokinen; 342 White; 324 Tootoo; 322 Grabovski; 257 Dubinsky; 243 Stempniak; 233 Stuart; 230 Sharp; 212 Leopold; 156 Eager; 129 Dupuis; 115 Frogren; 96 Belak; 70 Briere x 2; 55 Ponikarvosky; 50 Gomez; 5 Tlusty; 43 McLeod; 40 Yelle; 36 Kaberle; 15 Stralman

09-10 Black Rainbow:  85 Ballard 005/100 and 038/100; 100 Pardy 074/100; 295 Zajac 081/100

09-10 Rainbow: 507-528-541-564-565-567-568-569-570-571-572-574-576-577-578-579-580-581-582-583-584-585-588-589-596

09-10 Retro: 17 H Sedin-37-39-56-57-65-72 Boucher-92-96-116-118-138-163-165-165-168-192-224 Hansen-251-266-304-308-326-334-336-377-397-411-416-436-445-454 Zherdev-474 M Staal-522-571-574-579-593

09-10 Team CLs: TC1 Ducks; TC3 Boston; TC5 Calgary; TC8 Colorado; TC10 Dallas Stars; TC11 Detroit; TC15 Minnesota; TC16 Montreal; TC18 NJ; TC21 Ottawa; TC22 Flyers; TC23 Phoenix x 3; TC26 Blues; TC28 Toronto; TC30 Washington

09-10 Cdn Heroes: HW-CM; HW; GA; GK; HE; IW; JB; ST; SU

09-10 All Rookie Team: ART3 Schenn*; ART4 Berglund*; ART6 Versteeg*

09-10 OPC All Star Team: AST1 Thomas; 2 Green; 3 Chara; 5 Iginla; 7 Mason; 8 Lidstrom; 9 Boyle; 10 Datsyuk; 11 Hossa; 12 Parise

09-10 Stat Leaders: SL5 Krejci x 2; SL7 Vanek x 2; SL17 Lundqvist

09-10 Record Breakers: RB3 Mason; RB7 Green; RB9 Shanahan; RB10 M Richards

09-10 In Action: ACT5 Bobby Ryan; ACT10 Parise

09-10 Season Leaders SL14 Kiprusoff

09-10 Trophy Winners: TW4 Sullivan; TW5 Thomas; TW9 Mason

08-09 Base - please send list

08-09 Legends: 568 Wilson; 579 Lafleur; 593 T. Esposito

08-09 RCs: 520 Mole; 523 D'Agostini;  543 Pineault; 551 Conboy;  **750 Oystrick; 768 Hornqvist; 772 Salmela; **777 Fritz; **780 Sbisa; **783 Porter; **791 Berglund; **798 Schenn; **799 Kulemin

08-09 Retro: 124 Rafalski;  348 Penner

08-09 Retro Rainbow (#/100): 556 Pelletier; 729 Quincey

08-09 Metal: 30 Hudler; **366 Stoll; 371 Iginla; 410 Kobasew

08-09 Gold: 26 Pandolfo; 41 Smid; 119 Jagr; 122 Bouchard; 134 Ranger; 169 S Niedermayer; 179 Skoula; 246 Elais; 253 Sharp; 289 Pitkanen; 299 Ellis; 357 J Jokinen; 358 Sykora; 393 Jurcina; 403 Vokoun; 423 Burns; 442 White; 491 Mayers; 521 Hillen; 529 Matthais; 543 Pineault; **550 Nolan; 573 MacLeish

08-09 Team CL: CL3 Boston; CL13 Florida; CL19 NYI; CL20 NYR; CL25 San Jose

08-09 Trophy HO Jennings; AWDPK Calder; AWDHO William Jennimgs; AWDAO Hart; AWDPP Prince of Wales

08-09 Stat Leaders: SL6; SL10; SL11: SL14

08-09 Season Highlights: SH7 Iginla; SH10 Gaborik*; SH14 Kariya; SH19 Toews

08-09 All Rookie Team ART-PK Kane; ART-JT Toews; ART-TG Gilbert x 2

08-09 1st Team All Star 1stJI Iginla

08-09 2nd Team All Star 2ndHZ Zetterberg; 2ndJT Thornton

07-08 Base - please send list

07-08 RCs: 507 Melin; 516 Maki; 529 Bois; 530 Popperle; 547 Lojek; 548 Murphy; 549 J Johnson; 570 Pelley; 574 Callahan; 579 Munroe; 587 Carcillo

07-08 Micromotion - 40 Sturm; 59; 75 Aucoin; 122 Hannan; 150 Leclaire; 153; 254; 285 Erat; 290 White; 307; 312; 314 Tambellini; 405; 419 Brewer; 435; 446 Boyle; 489

07-08 Season Highlights - SH4 Malkin; SH5 Sakic; SH8 Shanahan; SH11 Selanne; SH12 McAmmond; SH13 Giguere; SH14 Dubielewicz; SH13 Giguere; SH16 Luongo; SH20 J Staal

07-08 Record Breakers RB3: RB6 Souray; RB8 Jagr

07-08 Stat Leaders: SL2; SL4 Vanek; SL6 J Staal; SL8 Eager; SL11; SL12; SL14; SL16; SL20 Niedermayer

07-08 In Action: IA8 Jagr; IA9 Vanek; IA10 Iginla; IA13 Sundin; IA17 Emery; IA19 Thornton

07-08 Team CLs: CL1; CL2 Atlanta; CL3; CL4; CL5 Calgary; CL6; CL11 Detroit; CL12; CL15; CL18; CL21 Ottawa; CL22; CL23; CL24; CL26

06-07 Base: please send list; 619 Eriksson/Jokinen; 632 Shannon/Getzlaf Rookie Showdown; 639 Kopecky/Franzen Rookie Showdown; 643 J Staal/Perry; 698 Sundin Toronto CL

06-07 RCs: 511 Collins; 530 Novak; 534 Kopriva; 591 Timonen

06-07 Swatch: JL Lehtinen (white); CK Kobasew (white)

03-04 RCs: 309 DiPenta; 320 Exelby

03-04 Blue 288 Laroque (416/500)

02-03 Premier Blue:  48 Arkhipov (322/500); 53 Connolly 034/500; 88 Roberts (457/500)

02-03 OPC Premier Red: 28 Nolan (068/100)

01-02 Premier Parallel: 203 Konowalchuk; 248 Muir; 308-299-294-282-281-268-267-263-262-257-253-243-242-228-227-22-218-215-202-201-196-194-184-170-128-109-92-91-76-72-60-30-22-13

99-00 Magic Moments: 277 Forsberg (3 NHL All Star Games); 279 Hasek - (4 NHL All Star Games)(2 Time Pearson); 281 Kariya (50 Goal Season); 282 Lindros (3 NHL All Star Games; 283 Messier (13 All Star Games/6 Stanley Cups)(84 Conn Smythe/6 Time Stanley Cup); 285 Sakic (7 All Star Games)

99-00 Seasons Best Post Masters PM2 Dafoe

99-00 All-Topps: AT9 Tkachuk

99-00 RCs: 255 Chamberlain; 274 Sellars; 275 Ralph

98-99 A-Men: AM6 LeClair

95-96 Topps OPC Version: 2 Hasek; 5 Messier; 10 Hull; -47 Gonchar; 59 Corkum; 98 Gartner; 132 Taylor; 146 Korolev; 184 Burt; 215 Cujo; 218 Devils Stanley Cup; 240 Messier; 315 Potvin; 358 V. Bure; 372 Hull

93-94 Premier Black Gold  23 Yzerman (Bilingual)

93-94 Gold: 76 Lindberg; 253 Johansson; 269 Numminen; 296 Trottier; 299 Juneau; 304 Beaupre; 308 Svoboda; 310 Lindros; 314 JVB; 325 Jagr; 375 Gartner; 386 Goulet; 398 Olczyk; 401 Brodeur; 463 Hasek; 483 Selanne; 510 Roberts

Also: 7 Hawerchuk; 11 Steen; 12 Bondra; 15 Vernon; 25 Leetch; 27 Tkachuk; 32 Desjardins; 45 Iafrate; 49 Ciccarelli; 52 Holik; 56 Blake; 62 Ricci; 66 Cheveldae; 70 Amonte; 72 Tocchet; 75 Dahlen; 96 Jones; 99 Nylander; 100 Fleury; 104 Anderson; 105 Jagr; 110 Irbe; 113 McLean; 115 Brind'Amour; 132 Samuelsson; 134 C. Lemieux; 135 Richter; 136 Weight; 139 Keane; 147 B. Sutter; 160 JVB; 170 K. Stevens; 177 Probert; 180 Robitaille; 181 LeClair; 187 Kovalev; 189 Murphy; 190 Turgeon; 192 May; 204 Barrasso; 205 Nieuwendyk; 206 Kurri; 225 Linden; 230 Recchi; 233 Damphousse; 237 Chelios; 249 Mellanby; 250 Carbonneau; 267 Nolan; 272 Cujo; 270 R. Niedermayer; 274 Nicholls; 277 Wregget; 282 Tikkanen; 286 Tugnutt; 296 Trottier; 304 Beaupre; 314 JVB; 322 Holik; 350 Bourque; 370 K. Stevens; 384 Gartner; 385 Potvin; 386 Goulet; 390 Gilmour; 400 Craven; 405 Daigle; 424 Francis; 442 Irbe; 443 Kasparaitis; 446 Barrasso; 463 Hasek; 470 S Niedermayer; 471 Hrudey; 476 Moog; 480 G Dionne; 483 Selanne; 486 Healy; 490 LaFontaine; 498 J. Mullen; 501 Barrasso; 502 Tkachuk; 503 Housley; 505 Leetch; 510 Roberts; 520 Hatcher (have many others please send list)

89-90: 49 MacInnis; 61 McLean

89/90 RCs: 45 Ronning; G. Courtnall; 161 Granato; 202 Roberts

87/88 Sticker - 217 Robitaille

85-86 Sticker 12 Salming


OPC Chrome


98-99 Board Members: B10 Ozolinsh


OPC Mini

88-89 - numerous singles, please send list Have Roy, Lemieux, Gretzky, Messier, Hull


OPC Platinum


17-18 Base - please ask or send list

17-18 RCs: 158 Svechnikov; 160 Keller; 164 Girard; 169 Jaros; 171 Blais; 173 Sanheim x 2; 176 Kerfoot x 3; 177 White; 182 Necas; 188 Djoos; 197 Bratt x 2; 198 Fischer

17-18 Platinum Records: PR3 Gretzky; PR15 Chelios

17-18 Destined for Glory: DG3 Larkin

17-18 Retro: R15 Seguin; R57 Neal; R58 Tavares x 2


16-17 Base - please send list

16-17 Rainbow: 76 Johansson; 127 Soderberg

16-17 RCs: 167 Buchnevich; 175 Brown; 190 Vesey; 195 Leipsic

16-17 Ice Blue Traax  165 Fasching

16-17 Retro: R96 Chychrun

15-16 Base: Please ask or send list

15-16 RCs: M15 Sprong; M18 Shore; M22 Plotnikov;M28 Galiev; M30 Domi; M35 Gaunce; M38 Ehlers; M43 Petan

15-16 Traxx: 8 Doughty; 23 Neal; 36 Stone; 132 Burrows; 134 Green; 142 Saad; M12 McGinn; M17 Janmark; M28 Galiev; M41 Hanifin

15-16 Retro: R49 Gaudreau; R86 Stolarz

14-15 Base: please ask or send list

14-15 RCs: 158 Ekblad; 159 Draisaitl; 178 Hayes; 179 Rychel; 183 Kuznetsov; 185 Droiun; 189 Klingberg; 192 Reinhart

14-15 Rainbow: 69 Stastny; 128 Pietrangelo; 171 Khoklachev

14-15 Retro: 49 Chara; 51 E Kane

14-15 Traax 19 Okposo


Ovation

09/10 Ovation RCs: 7 Machacek, 13 Bitz, 78 C O'Reilly, 92 Anisimov

09/10 Ovation Base: 1-4-10-16-19-29-31-34-37-40-42-46-49-54-57-60-62-66-72-75-82-86-89-95-98-101-104-107-110-113 Crosby-116-121-124-127-133-136-139-141-143

06-07 base cards: numerous, please send list

06-07 RCs 182 Marjamaki

99-00 Lead Performers LP2 T. Fleury (NYR)


Pacific


04-05 Maximum Impact: 6 Lindros

04-05 Pacific Milestones  4 Messier

04-05 All-Stars: 6 Turco; 7 Lang; 8 Lidstrom; 12 St-Louis

04-05 Global Connection 5 Zetterberg/Datsyuk

04-05 In the Crease: 2 Kiprusoff; 4 Turco; 9 Khabibulin

04-05 Red: 5 Lupul-32 Dumont-51 Vasicek-54 Justin Williams-75 Eriksson- 78 Marchant-83 V Bure-84 Guerin-93 B. Hull-109 Bouwmeester-114 Kolnik-125 Robitaille-127 Brunette-128 Burns-133 Kuba-164 Blake-169 Parrish-229 Korolyuk-233 Sturm-234 Toskala-235 Andreychuk-238 Kubina-240 Modin-243 Stillman-271 Kunitz-276 Kuleshov-280 Mauldin-281 Pandolfo-284 Krajicek-288 Upshall-290 Suglobov-295 Stutzel-299 Semin-300 Tvrdon

03-04 RCs 323 Matt Stajan


03-04 Main Attractions: 2 Kovalchuk; 4 Thornton; 5 Modano; 7 Gaborik; 13 Selanne*

03-04 Pacific Maximum Impact: 3 R. Nash; 9 Nolan; 10 Bertuzzi

03-04 View from the Crease 4 Modano 

03-04 In the Crease 10 Burke

03-04 Red: 331 Klatt; 303 Andreychuk; 222 Carter; 200 Gomez; 84 Hejduk; 80 Battaglia; 71 Calder; 67 Weeks; 66 Vrbata; 63 Hill; 58 Bayda; 53 Lydman; 48 Drury; 27 Knuble; 24 Berard; 14 Heatley; 10 Sykora; 9 Rucchin; 5 P. Kariya; 4 Havelid


Also: 344-343-337-311 B. Richards-306-305-287 Pronger-285-273-268-263-229-203 Niedermayer-146-144-134 Laraque-124 Robitaille-109 90-85-61 Francis-59 Brind'Amour-46-37


03-04 Blue (#/250): 254 LeClair; 166 Kuba; 162 Brunette; 136 Markkanen; 55 McLennan; 41 Kotalik

02-03 Shining Moments: 1 Heatley; 2 Kovalchuk; 4 Vrbata; 6 Huselius; 8 Ribeiro*; 10 Kolanos


02-03 Impact Zone: 3 Thornton; 5 Sakic; 8 Lindros; 9 Lemeiux; 10 Selanne

02-03 Maximum Impact: 18 Cujo 

02-03 Main Attractions:: 3 Thornton;  6 Modano

02-03 Silver 11 Berard (#/299)

02-03 Lamplighters 7 Yzerman

02-03 Red: 17-19-31-43-48-79-81 Probert-120-139-144 Laraque-174-189 Zholtok-211-214-219-221-255-256 Messier-240 Osgood-245-250-281-313 Morozov-331-341-342-346-378-389 Dahlen-390-400

01-02 RCs: 110 Darche (CBJ); 111 Davidson (CBJ)


01-02 Extreme Ltd  17 Stephen Guolla (01/49)

01-02 Retail Ltd:  65 Savard (084/149); 73 Hatcher (030/149); 96 Rick Berry RC (001/149); 133 Muller (006/149); 201 Walz (054/149)

01-02 Hobby Ltd: 262 Lefebvre (60/99); 246 Galley (74/99); 192 Dowd (18/99); 177 Svehla (59/99)

01-02 Impact Zone 9 Hatcher

00-01 RCs: 28 Vasiljevs/Vyshedkevich; 355 Bekar/Nagy; 382 Freadich/Astashenko


00-01 Premiere Date: 22 M Stapleton (39/40) 

00/01 Ice Odyssey: 7 Hejduk; 10 Bure

00-01 Gold  28 Vasiljevs/Vyshedkevich (18/50)

00-01 In the Cage Net-Fusion 4 Vernon

00-01 Jerseys 2 E Messier (burgundy)(Col)

99-00 RCs: 185 Boyle/Nilson; 239 Madden; 332 Esche/Langkow; 450 Baumgartner/Tezikov

99-00 Copper: 38 Holzinger (03/99); 49 Wooley (55/99); 59 Nazarov (53/99); 220 Brunette (50/99); 333 Barnaby (23/99)

99-00 Emerald (#199): 410 King; 366 Young; 363 Rheaume; 353 Conroy; 181 Spacek; 140 Kozlov

99-00 Pavel Bure 169 (stamped Pacific/Toronto show Nov 10-13 /2000)

99-00 Home and Away 9 Lindros

99-00 Team Leaders: 15 Preds; 21 Coyotes
98-99 RCs: 154 White; 277 Chebaturkin

98-99 Team CL: 21 Jagr; 26 P Bure

98-99 Ice Blue 163 Lacroix (Col)

97-98 Emerald: 69 Konowalchuk; 73 Simpson; 148 Janney; 338 Bouchard

97-98 Silver: 315 J. Allison; 346 Stern97-98 Copper: 346 Stern; Stern #346 Silver (Cal)

97-98 Ice Blue: 154 Linden; 230 Poulin; 247 S Niedermayer; 282 K Jonnson

97-98 Card Supials 5 Modano

97-98 RCs 301 Cairns (NYR)


Pacific Adrenaline

01-02 Rookie Report: 9 Huselius; 19 Alexeev


Pacific AHL Prospects

03-04 base cards - please send list

03-04 Destined for Greatness:  4 Hunter; 6 Sejna

03-04 Gold (#/925): 2 Foster; 6 Giroux; 10 Hamilton; 15 Stewart;

19 Boyes; 23 Zalesak; 35 Tjutin; 39 Perrin; 40 Cavanaugh; 46 Chouinard; 47 Clarke; 48 Grebeshkov; 49 Hauser; 58 Hutchinson; 62 Ellison; 72 Beaudoin; 74 Krajicek; 75 Shvidki; 89 Morrison; 92 Bacashihua


Pacific Calder Cup

03-04 Calder Reflections:  2 Bergeron; 4 E. Staal; 6 Ryder; 6 T. Hunter*

03-04 Silver (#/575) 31 Guerin; 33 Turco

03/04 RCs: 114 Ellis Retail 209/575; 118 Lynch Retail 142/575; 122 Jackman Retail 373/575; 122 Jackman Hobby 281/775; 128 Wideman Retail 160/575; 132 Murley Retail 325/575; 135 Wellwood Hobby 363/775; 140 Stana Retail 013/575

02-03 Calder Reflections:  4 Miller; 7 LeClaire; 8 Nash; 10 Hemsky

02-03 Hardware Heroes 9 Messier (NYR); 10 Mario Lemeiux; 11 Belfour


Pacific Complete

03-04: 502 Nycholat; 507 Fleury; 517 Koltsov; 524 Vauclair; 530 Hajt; 532 Rossiter; 541 Semin; 548 Exelby; 551 Michalek; 552 Johnson; 554 Ehrhoff; 559 Bergenheim; 563 Zherdev; 584 Gordon; 589 Danton; 593 Bergeron; 594 Hudler; 600 Vorobiev

03-04 Red:  586 Daley (42/99)

02-03: 20 Recchi; 21 Richter; 51 Hulse; 68 Brashear; 88 Niedermayer; 89 Scatchard; 104 Fedorov; 108 Kariya; 117 Lehtinen; 118 Nieuwendyk; 119 Cechmanek; 123 Arkhipov; 127 Kozlov; 131 J Williams; 132 Calder; 135 Lapointe; 137 Sundstrom; 140 Walker; 142 Thomas; 145 Stuart; 146 Bates; 147 Tverdovsky; 154 Fedotenko; 157 Cullen; 158 Woolley; 162 Marchant; 163 Jason Williams; 167 Aucoin; 168 Blackburn; 173 Willsie; 186 Vyborny; 191 Ragnarsson; 200 Kjellberg; 201 Lindros; 206 Gaborik; 230 Poti; 268 Clymer; 280 Marchment; 338 McCabe; 369 Korolev


Pacific Dynagon Ice

99-00 RCs: 71 Butsayev; 162 Rozsival

99-00 Copper: 124 O Jokinen (67/99) & (63/99); 166 MacInnis (75/99)

99-00 Gold: 11 Rucchin (159/199); 147 LeClair (120/199); 163 Straka (171/199)

99-00 Lamplighter Net-Fusion 3 Stefan

99-00 All-Star Previews: 7 Lidstrom; 10 Lehtinen; 17 Tkachuk


97-98 Emerald:  59 Ray Ferraro; 101 K Hatcher

97-98 Ice Blue 131 Juneau

97-98 Copper: 9 Stumpel; 16 Hoglund; 89 Hextall; 93 Snow; 109 York; 117 Gratton

97-98 Tandems 56 Oates/McLean


Pacific Exhibit

03-04 Large Cards: 178 Peca; 180 P. Bure; 192 Khabibulin

03-04 Yellow Backs: 1 Chistov-5 Prospal-7 Thomas-15 Rolston-20 Kotalik-58 Hemsky-78 Perreault-81 Johansson-83 Walker-114 Gratton-141 Jovanovski-144 D Sedin- 145 H Sedin-147 Bondra-150 Nylander


Pacific Exclusive

02-03 RC 179B Spezza

02-03 Etched in Stone 8 Lindros

02-03 Great Expectations 2 Kovalchuk

02-03 Maximun Overdrive 9 Federov


Pacific Heads Up

03-04 Heads Up Retail Ltd: 3 Rucchin; 5 McEachern; 7 Knuble; 12 Briere; 13 Dumont*; 19 Weeks; 36 Hull; 38 Yzerman; 41 Hemsky; 57 Legwand; 60 Langenbrunner; 62 DiPietro; 63 Hunter; 66 Lindros; 67 Messier; 72 Amonte; 118 Horton

03-04 Stonewallers: 2 Nurminen; 8 DiPietro

03-04 Prime Prospects 2 Bergeron

03-04 Fast Forward 9 Naslund

02-03 Inside the Numbers 4 Thornton


Pacific Invincible

03-04 Retail base cards: numerous, please send list

03-04 RCs Retail - (complete set 101 to 125, 104 Lombardi is red version) 106 Ruutu; 111 Horton; 124 Stajan

03-04 Pacific Invincible Red (#/850): 116 Hamhuis; 100 Kolzig; 98 Bondra; 93 Bertuzzi; 91 Nolan; 83 Marleau ; 82 Weight; 80 Jackman; 76 Burke; 75 Roenick; 74 LeClair; 72 Amonte; 71 Spezza; 65 Kovalev; 62 Peca; 60 DiPietro; 59 Stevens; 58 Langenbrunner;49 M. Hossa (Habs); 47 Fernandez; 46 Palffy; 37 Zetterberg; 32 Hasek; 30 Modano; 23 P Kariya; 21 Forsberg; 20 Aebischer; 16 O'Neill; 15 Francis; 14 Turek; 12 Conroy; 8 Thornton; 6 Murray; 4 Heatley; 2 Fedorov

03-04 Blue: 27 Denis (161/350); 59 S. Stevens (124/350)

03-04 Featured Performers: 2 Heatley; 22 Roenick; 27 Lecavalier

03-04 Jersey: 8 Denis (white); 13 Cechmanek (black)

03-04 Afterburners 9 St Louis

03-04 Freeze Frame: 5 Denis; 8 Loungo; 11 Vokoun

03-04 New Sensations: 17 Weinhandl

97-98 Emerald: 59 Weight; 109 Tkachuk; 144 Mogilny

97-98 Attack Zone: 15 Leetch

97-98 Feature Performers: 11 Modano; 26 Niinimaa


Pacific Omega

99-00 RCs: 104 Novoseltsev/Duerden; 186 Letowski/Suchy

99-00 Copper: 165 Yashin (95/99)

99-00 Gold: 79 Jackman/A Letang (022/299); 238 Bonni/Komarniski (207/299)

99-00 World All-Stars:  4 P. Bure; 5 Koslov; 6 Jagr; 8 Gomez; 9 Joseph; 10 Messier

99-00 Cup Contenders: 2 Hasek; 16 Roenick

99-00 5 Star Talents:  6 S Kariya; 14 Selanne; 15 P Bure; 22 Recchi; 27 Belfour

99-00 EO Portraits:  2 Selanne; 11 Brodeur; 14 JVB

98-99 Online 5 T Fleury

98-99 RCs: 57 White/Brown; 117 Jokinen/Rosa; 233 Kaberle/Markov

98-99 Planet Ice:  8 Bondra; 16 Modano

98-99 Prism 11 P Bure

97-98 RCS 31 Morris

97-98 No Scoring Zone: 1 Hasek; 4 Osgood; 6 Moog; 8 Richter; 9 Hextall

97-98 Emerald: 244-243 Oates-240-239 Hunter-233 Naslund -230 Linden-215-210-208 Zyuzin-205 Nolan-204 McSorley-203 Marleau-198 -197 Rheaune RC-192-191 Demitra RIP-185-182 Barrasso-178 Tocchet-176 Roenick-163 Forbes RC-162-158 -155-144 Mogilny-


Pacific Paramount

00-01 Freeze Frame:  2 Selanne; 14 Fedorov; 18 Bure

99-00 Ice Blue: 4 McInnis (Ana); 25 Barnes (Buf); 30 Sanderson (Buf); 32 Ward (Buf); 34 Zhitnik (Buf); 52 Amonte (Chi); 73 Langenbrunner (Dal); 102 Mellanby (Fla); 105 Parrish (Fla); 107 Audette (LA); 155 Nedved (NYR); 170 Jones (Phi); 174 Recchi (Phi); 183 Sullivan (Phx); 188 Hrdina (Pit); 243 Bulis; 247 Nikolishin (Wash); 251 Stefan (Atl)

99-00 Copper: 40 Iginla; 97 Weight (Edm); 177 Adams (Phx); 180 Lumme (Phx); 181 Numminen (Phx); 183 Sullivan (Phx); 188 Hrdina (Pit); 236 Mogilny (Van); 241 Bellows (Wash); 244 Gonchar (Wash); 247 Nikolishin (Wash)

99-00 Holographic Emerald (#/99): 244 Gonchar (97/99); 218 Kubina (36/99); 99 Persson (09/99); 180 Lumme (23/99); 168 Brind Amour (46/99)

99-00 Holographic Gold:  51 Shane Willis RC (042/199); 155 Nedved (199/199)

99-00 Gold: 77 Sydor (Dal); 138 Rolston (NJ); 147 Watt (NYI); 150 Harvey (NYR); 153 McLean (NYR); 213 Betik (TB)

99-00 Emerald 40 Iginla

99-00 Ice Alliance: 1 Kariya; 2 Rhodes; 6 Primeau; 9 Modano; 21 Tkachuk; 28 Bondra

99-00 Ice Advantage: 1 Kariya

98-99 Holo-Electric:  29 Marty McInnis (32/99); 130 Andreychuk (11/99); 145 Palffy (92/99); 168 Yashin (05/99); 220 Richer (29/99); 244 Gonchar (24/99)

98-99 Emerald: 248 Konowalchuk; 244 Gonchar; 238 Ohlund; 237 Mogilny; 229 Korolev; 223 Zamuner; 222 Ysabaert; 220 Richer; 218 McCarty; 216 Vernon; 213 McSorley; 210 Granato; 205 McLennan; 198 Campbell; 196 Slegr; 194 Morozov; 191 K Hatcher; 185 Ronning; 179 Zubrus; 173 Gratton; 149 Smolinski; 143 Jonnson; 140 Berard; 139 S Stevens; 135 McKay; 134 Holik; 133 Elias; 129 Walker; 123 Fitzgerald; 117 Rucinsky; 109 Stumpel; 108 Storr; 107 Robitaille; 104 Fiset; 103 R Courtnall; 89 McAmmond; 80 L Murphy; 79 McCarty; 72 Zubov; 67 Lind; 50 Weinrich; 47 Gilmour; 45 Coffey; 43 Amonte; 41 K Primeau; 40 O'Neill; 34 Dineen; 33 Tabaracci; 32 Stillman; 31 Nylander; 25 Zhitnik; 24 Ward; 23 Varada; 13 Donato; 9 Axelsson

98-99 Special Delivery 16 Jagr

98-99 Team Checklists Die Cut: 8 Dallas; 15 NYI; 18 Flyers

97-98 Ice Blue: 138 Zubrus; 156 Chase

97-98 Glove Side Laser Cuts: 3 Kidd

97-98 Emerald: 199 Ranford; 195 Juneau; 193 Bondra; 189 K. McLean; 188 Linden; 182 McCauley; 181 D. King; 179 Clark; 175 Renberg; 170 Vernon; 160 J. Murphy; 148 Francis; 144 Tkachuk; 139 Gartner; 130 Brind"Amour; 120 Skrudland; 114 Graves; 104 J. MacLean; 93 Corson; 91 Robitaille; 90 Jokinen RC; 85 Tikkanen; 83 R. Niedermayer; 82 Muller; 81 Mellanby; 80 Jovanovski; 74 Grier; 61 Nieuwendyk; 39 G. Roberts; 33 Dineen; 24 Satan; 21 Peca; 17 Barnaby


Pacific Prism

03-04 RCs: 5 DiPenta; 30 McDonell, 85 Sejna, 157 Horton

03-04 Blue 55 Ronning (#/325)

03-04 104 Murray GU Jersey (black)

03-04 Gold /425:  6 Kozlov; 43 Bouwmeester; 55 Ronning; 70 Lovalev; 88 Nabokov

99-00 Clear Advantage: 10 Bure; 11 Palffy;  13 T Fleury

99-00 Holo-Gold (#/480): 12 Bourque; 20 Peca; 37 Drury; 50 Federov; 77 Ronning; 80 Elias; 105 JVB; 107 Green; 23 Damphousse; 128 B Stuart; 140 S Kariya RC

99-00 Holographic Mirror (#/160): 33 JP Dumont (028/160); 94 Alfredsson (094/160)(077/160); 125 Marleau (105/160)

99-00 Prism Holographic Purple: 8 Rhodes (52/99)


Pacific Quest for the Cup

03-04 Calder Contenders: 2 Raycroft; 6 Sauve

03-04 Raising the Cup: 10 Shanahan; 14 Messier

02-03Gold: 70 Havlat (316/325); 94 Bertuzzi (215/325)

02-03 Chasing The Cup: 9 Yashin; 14 Roenick; 15 Selanne

02-03 Calder Contenders 9 Bouwmeester


Pacific Supreme

03-04 RCs: 106 Peters Retail; 132 Spiller Retail; 137 Preissing Retail;

140 Gordon Blue 103/250

03-04 Blue: 6 Murray; 76 Burke; 86 Sturm


Pacific Toronto Fall Expo

01-02 Nabokov w/Johnson #10 #214/500 (SJ/St L)


Panini

17-18 Stickers:  17 Chara; 21 Krejci; 23 Pastrnak; 34 Moulson; 56 Atkinson; 70 Green; 71 Howard x 2; 88 Yandle; 102 Weber; 114 Greene; 127 Greiss; 146 Miller; 155 Anderson; 170 Neuvirth; 186 Geunztel; 212 Gardiner x 2; 219 JVR x 2; 230 Orlov; 245 Perry x 2; 257 Chychrun; 268 Brodie; 269 Giordano x 2; 289 Toews; 305 Klingberg; 313 Benn; 314 Methot x 2; 317 Spezza; 335 Toffoli; 339 Martinez; 340 Muzzin x 2; 341 Brown x 4; 345 Toffoli; 353 Suter; 359 Zucker; 365 Rinne x 2; 367 Josi x 2; 383 Hertl x 4; 384 Karlsson x 2; 385 Pavelski x 2; 386 Thornton x 3; 395 Parayko x 2; 412 Horvat x 2; 428 Perron x 3; 435 Mason; 443 Wheeler; 445 Classic Photo; 447 Winter Classic Photo; 451 Stadium Series Photo x 2; 459 Laine; 461 Seguin x 2; 464 Carter; 473 Trochek; 482 Oilers vs Sharks; 493 Game 1; 495 Game 3; 509 NHL 100th Anniv Logo

Also: 10-11-21-23-33-35-50-56-57-58-64-68-77-83-86-95-105-110-114-116-119-127-131-134-148-149-154-160-167-169-170-172-175-176-188-191-192-194-203-206-208-210-213-215-217-226-227-234-238-241-242-259-269-278-289-290-299-305-314-315-317-324-326-340-345-348-358-365-366-367-369-383-386-395-396-397-398-399-401-403-411-412-414-425-435-440-442-443-461-474-475-479-480-484-487-489-490-496-508

15-16 Stickers: 84 Luongo; 254 Ekman-Larsson; 274 Hudler; 411 Higgins

2014 Panini NHL Player of the Day: 4 Jamie Benn; 7 Corey Perry

11-12 Panini Player of the Day: POD2 Thomas; POD3 Stamkos

11-12 Stickers:  334-321-320-313-304-300-290-287 Preds Silk Logo-285-272-263 Gagner-245-240-235-225-214-195-192-175-156 Lecavalier-154-123 Spezza-116 Avery-107 NYR Silk Logo-90-89-76-1 NHL Silk Logo

10-11 Stickers: 15-16-23-46-49-50-52-78 Tavares-83-90-92-106-126-134-139-144-149-155-160-162-163-164-169-181-191-196-201-202-210-213-215-221-225-228-229-233-234-282-284-289-299 D Sedin-305

10-11 RCs: 337 McBain; 343 Noreau; 353 Spaling; 354 Wilson; 357 Hutton; 363 Kadri; 364 Klementyev

05-06 Panini Stickers: 373-372-371-370-369-368-367-366-364 D Sedin-362-360-359-358-357-354-353-352-351-350-348-347-346-345-344-343-342-341-340-339-338-337-335-334-333-331-329-328-327-326-325-324-323-32390-389-388-387-386-385-384-383-381-380-379-377-376-375-374-2-321-319-317-316-315-314-313-312-311-310-309-308-307-306-305-304-303-302-301-300-299-298-296-295 Gaborik -294-293-292-291-290-289-287-286-285-283-282-281-280-279-277-276-275-274-273-271-270 Zetterberg-269-267-266-265-262-261 Lidstrom-260-257-256-254-253-252-251-250-249-246-244-243-240-239-238-237-236-235 Nash-234-233-232-231-230-229-228-227-226-225-224-223 Sakic-222-220-217-215-214-213-212-211-210-209-208-207-206-204-203-202-201-200 Kiprusoff-199 Iginla-198-197-194-192 Selanne-191-189-188-187-186-185-184-183-182-181-180-179-176-174-173-172-170-169-168-167-166-165 Lindros-164 Belfour-163 Sundin-162-161-160-159-156-155-154-152-150-149-148-144-142-137-136-135-134-133-132-131-130-128-127-126-125-123-122-121 Chara-119-118 Alfredsson-117 Hasek-116 Spezza-115-113-111-110-109-108-107-106-105-103 Jagr-101-99-97-96-95-94-93-92-91-90 Parise-89-88-87-86-85-84-83-82-81-80-78-77-76-75-74-71-70-Koivu-68-66-62-61-59-58-57-56-55 Luongo-54-53-52-51-49-48-47-46-45-44 E Staal-43-42-41-39-37-35 Miller-34-33-32-31-30-29-28-26-24-23-22-20-19 J Thornton-18-17-16-15-14-13-12-10-9-8 Hossa-7 Kovalchuk-4 Phaneuf

94-95 Stickers: 56 Joe Sakic -82 Messier-146 P. Bure- 190 Gilmour-209 Steve Yzerman-235a & 235b Bure/Hull All Star)

93-94 Sticker Gretzky #R

89-90 Stickers: 73 Kurri; 87 Gretzky x 2; 95 Robitaille; 117 B. Hull; 179 Gretzky; 184 Lemieux x 2; 187 Bourque; 192 Neely; 255 Shanahan; 327 Sakic; 374 Gretzky

1988-89 Stickers: 121 Clark; 156 P MacLean; 333 Coffey; 372 D Hunter; 375 & 376 Wash Capitals Team


Panini Contenders

13-14 Contenders Base: please ask

13-14 Contenders RC/Auto: 124 Tennyson; 126 Dziurzynski; 143 Megna; 276 Flynn; 279 Ruhwedel; 286 Fedun; I-JMI Missiaen

13-14 Hart Contenders #/499: HC 1 Patrice Bergeron; HC 4 Eric Staal

13-14 Norris Contenders #/499: NC 2 Dougie Hamilton; NC 7 Slava Voynov

11-12 Cup Contenders: 140 Grabovski (505/999); 141 Reimer (534/999)

10-11 Contenders Against the Glass: 18 Ryan

10-11 Contenders Draft Tandems: 2 Coffey/Savard; 12 Thornton/Marleau

10-11 Contenders Award Contenders 13 Stamkos

10-11 Playoff Contenders Legendary Contenders 13 B. Hull

10-11 Rookie of the Year Contenders 15 Jake Dowell


Panini Luxury Suite

10-11 RCs: 180 TJ Brodie (Calg) 761/899; 211 Derek Smith (Ott) 486/899


Panini Select

13-14 Prizm 19 Gionta


Panini Toronto Fall Expo

12-13 Rookies 20 Baertschi #/399

12-13 Team Colors 4 JVR


Parkhurst

17-18 RCs Green: PR2 Jost; PR3 Patrick; PR5 Yamamoto x 2; PR6 Hirschier; PR7 Dubois;  PR9 DeBrincat X 2

17-18 Base cards, Please ask

17-18 Base Black: 5 Fowler; 7 Gibson; 19 Krejci; 68 Foligno; 74 Spezza; 80 Seguin; 140 Johansson; 143 Greene; 159 Skjei; 185 Schultz; 208 Hedman; 211 Point218 Reilly; 250 Scheifele

17-18 Base Red: 2 Perry x 2; 16 Strome; 18 Marchand; 19 Krejci x 2; 35 Smith; 49 Keith; 53 Seabrook; 54 Saad; 58 Landeskog; 66 Werenski; 68 Foligno; 71 S Jones; 72 Booner; 73 Hanzal; 85 Zetterberg; 91 RNH; 92 Lucic; 95 Maroon; 105 Vrbata; 117 Coyle; 118 Niederreiter; 119 Koivu130 PK Subban; 131 Forsberg X 2; 146 Zajac; 147 Bailey; 158 McDonagh162 R Nash; 166 Stone; 172 Gostibehere; 184 Letang; 196 Parayko x 2; 198 Steen199 Schwartz*; 202 Tarasenko; 214 Nylander; 215 Andersen;  216 Marner; 238 Backstrom; 244 Burakovsky; 249 Trouba

17-18 RCs: 253 Nylander x 2; 254 Ho-Sang x 4; 255 Kempe; 256 Barbashev x 5; 257 Fischer x 2: 258 Jost x 2; 259 White x 3; 261 Compher x 3; 262 Vecchione; 263 Scherbak x 3; 264 Barber x 5; 265 Brodzinski x 5; 266 Schmaltz; 267 Kamenev x 5; 268 Forsbacka-Karlsson x 5; 269 Carlsson x 5; 272 Tuch x 2; 276 Kerdiles x 2; 277 Comrie x 2; 279 Dotchkin x 45; 281 Rowney x 3; 282 Bratt x 4; 283 Butcher x 4; 285 Patrick; 286 Yamamoto x 2; 287 Bjork x 5; 288 DeBrincat x 2; 289 Tippett x 6; 290 Hirchier; 291 Chytil x 4; 292 Necas x 2; 293 Debrusk x 4; 294 Mete x 2; 295 Dubois X 4; 296 Rosen X 4; 297 Brown x 4


17-18 RC Red:  254 Ho-Sang;  255 Kempe264 Barber; 265 Brodzinski; 271 Gurianov; 279 Dotchin

17-18 RC Black: 257 Fischer

17-18 Blow the Horn: BH1 McDavid; BH4 Tarasenko x 2; BH7 Laine x 4; BH8 Kucherov x 2

17-18 Parkhurst International: P!6 Modano; PI9 P Bure x 2; P114 Rinne x2; PI16 Voracekx 2; PI18 Hasek; PI19 Draisaitl x 2;  PI22 Josi

17-18 East All Stars: E5 Ovechkin; E6 Marchand; E7 Malkin x 2

17-18 West All Stars: W1 McDavid; W7 Toews;W8 Tarasenko x 3

17-18 Seeing Stars: SS4 Marchand



16-17 Base: please ask

16-17 RCs Green: PR1 Nylander; PR3 Connor; PR4 Aho x 3; PR5 Provorov X3; PR6 Dvorak; PR8 Puljujarvi

16-17 RCs Blue: PR8 Puljujarvi

16-17 Red: 6 Fowler; 13 Duclair; 14 Domi x 2; 15 Murphy; 18 Smith; 21 McGinn; 22 Martinook; 26 Chara; 27 Spooner; 28 Krug;  34 R O'Reilly; 35 Reinhart; 36 Gionta; 37 E Kane; 44 Okposo; 46 Giordano; 47 Backlund; 51 Wideman; 55 Brouwer; 60 Skinner; 62 Hainsey; 63 Ward; 64 McClement x 2; 65 Nestrasil; 69 Keith; 71 Seabrook; 77 Campbell x 2; 78 Duchene; 84 Beauchemin; 91 Dubinsky; 92 Hartnell; 97 Jenner x 2; 105 Roussel; 106 Hemsky; 107 Oduya; 110 Seguin; 111 Zetterberg x 2; 113 Nyquist x 2; 115 Athanasiou x 2; 116 Tatar; 117 Nielsen; 124 RNH x 2; 129 Larsson; 133 Ekblad x 3; 135 Huberdeau; 137 Trocheck; 138 R Smith x 2; 139 Petrovic; 142 Luongo; 144 Kopitar; 146 Toffoli x 3; 147 Muzzin; 148 Brown; 152 Martinez x 2; 153 Shore; 154 Pearson; 155 Koivu; 156 Suter; 160 Parise x 2; 173 Andrighetto; 178 Josi; 179 Neal; 183 Wilson; 184 C Smith; 185 PK Subban; 192 Cammalleri; 193 Hall x 3; 194 Severson x 2; 195 Boucher; 196 Smith-Pelly; 197 Merrill x 2; 200 Tavares; 202 Boychuk; 203 Nelson; 205 Cizikas; 207 Greiss; 212 M Staal; 217 Lindberg x 2; 218 Zibanejad; 221 Stone; 222 Ryan; 227 Ceci; 229 Brassard x 2;  235 Couturier x 2;  238 Gudas x 2; 239 Read x 2; 241 Giroux; 244 Kessel; 245 Hornqvist x 2; 247 Kunitz; 249 Daley; 251 Crosby; 252 Murray; 255 Pavelski; 257 Hertl; 265 Shattenkirk; 266 Schwartz x 2; 269 Pietrangelo; 272 Lehtera x 2; 274 Allen x 2; 276 Johnson; 281 Palat; 282 Namestnikov; 297 Michalek; 301 Burrows; 315 Backstrom; 316 Niskanen; 320 Trouba; 322 Stafford x 2; 323 Ehlers x 2; 326 Myers; 327 Dano x 2; 328 Lowry x 2; 329 Hellebucyk; 397 CL x 2

16-17 Black: 5 Vatanen; 13 Duclair; 14 Domi; 17 Hanzal; 27 Spooner; 39 Ristolainen x 2; 52 Bennett; 60 Skinner; 84 Beauchemin; 92 Hartnell; 94 Foligno; 102 Klingberg; 104 Nichushkin; 110 Seguin; 124 RNH; 135 Huberdeau; 153 Shore; 162 E Staal; 183 Wilson x 2; 189 Henrique; 202 Boychuk; 220 Nash; 233 B Schenn 

; 238 Gudas; 247 Kunitz; 250 Hagelin; 254 Burns; 261 Boedker; 262 Vlasic; 268 Steen; 277 Drouin; 282 Namestnikov; 288 Greening; 289 Komarov; 309 Carlson; 312 Backstrom; 315 Burakovsky; 328 Lowry

16-17 All Star Favorites: AS5 Burns x 2; AS6 Doughty x 2; AS9 Giroux; AS10 Ovechkin

16-17 NHL Centennial Salute: S2 Orr; S5 Hull x 3; S6 Messier; S7 G Hall X 3; S10 Nystrom x 2; S12 Gilmour;  S15 Ward; S16 Talbot; S17 Ovechkin x 2; S19 Martinez x 2; S22 Quick x 2; S24 Gagner

16-17 Protectors of the Net:  DN3 Quick X 4; DN4 Schneider; DN5 Lundqvist; DN8 Rinne x 2

16-17 Letter Sweater: LS1 Zetterberg; LS3 Doan; LS5 H Sedin

16-17 Rookie Parade: RP27 Connor


16-17 Top 25: TOP2 Zetterberg; TOP5 Malkin; TOP7 Krejci; TOP9 Tavares x 2; TOP12 Benn; TOP14 Perry x 3; TOP17 Pavelski; TOP23 Getzlaf


16-17 RCs:331 Leispic;  332 Pulock x 5; 333 Kuhnhackl x 6; 334 Lindberg x3; 335 Quine x 8; 336 De Leo; 337 Aberg; 338 Santini x 3; 340 Kapanen; 341 Kylington x 6; 342 Wood x 4; 343 Dickinson x 5; 344 Morrissey x 2; 346 Bailey x 4; 348 Dowd x 2; 349 Carrick x 3; 350 Nylander x 3; 351 Bjorkstrand; 352 Johns x 3; 353 Paul x 7; 354 Tochinsky x 5; 355 Bigras x 2; 356 Reilly x 5; 357 Lipon x 7; 358 Simon x 4; 359 Gauthier x 2; 360 Milano x 4; 361 Fasching x 6; 362 Matheson x 56; 363 Hyman; 364 Rodrigues x 2; 365 Mantha x 2; 366 Zacha x 3; 367 Provorov x23; 369 Lehkonen x 4; 371 Motte x 8; 372 Point; 373 Werenski x 6; 374 Konecny; 375 Laine; 376 Buchnevich x 5; 377 Schmaltz x 4; 378 Heinen x 4; 380 Sergachev; 381 Vesey x 6; 382 Beauviller x 3; 383 Dvorak x 4; 384 Puljujarvi; 385 Tkachuk x 5; 386 Aho x 7; 388 Chychrun x 4; 389 Crouse x 4; 390 Marner; 391 Carlo x 6; 392 Sanford x 4; 393 Eriksson Ek x 6; 394 Forsling x 4; 395 Strome x 5; 396 Connor X 3

16-17 RC Black: 334 Lindberg; 341 Kylington; 356 Reilly; 357 Lipon; 361 Fasching; 365 Mantha; 368 Sorenson; 381 Vesey; 394 Forsling

16-17 RC Red: 333 Kuhnhackl x 2; 335 Quine x 2; 336 de Leo; 338 Santini; 342 Wood; 346 Bailey; 348 Dowd; 354 Tolchinsky X 2; 357 Lipon; 368 Sorensen; 371 Motte x 2; 377 Schmaltz; 378 Heinen; 382 Beauviller x 2; 384 Puljujarvi; 386 Aho; 389 Crouse x 2; 392 Sanford; 393 Eriksson-Ek x 2; 394 Forsling; 396 Connor


16-17 Rookies: (found in UD Box): PR3 Connor; PR4 Aho x 2; PR5 Provorov x 2; PR7 Marner; PR8 Puljujarvi;  PR8 Puljujarvi Blue;PR10 Matthews

15-16 RCs: PR3 Bennett x 2; PR4 Larkin; PR6 Domi; PR7 Rantanen x 2; PR8 Fabbri

15-16 RCs Blue: PR8 Fabbri

06-07 Base SPs:- Numerous please send list; Captains 161 Schmidt- 164 O'Reilly-169 Peplinski-170 Pilote-174 Tardif-186 Bouchard-197 Beck-200 Clarke-207 Federko-210 Vaive-219 Howell-224 LaFontaine-232 McSorley-242 Pilote-245 Clark-247 Paiement

05-06 base - numerous please send list

Captains: 502 Mellanby; 505 Iginla

Team Logo - 541 Detroit

Northern Stars: 570 Doan; 582 Bouwmeester

Checklist - 673 Boston; 689 NYI; 690 NYR

05/06 RCs: 101 Bochenski; 183 Lebda; 305 Nilsson; 345 Eaves; 393 Christensen;

422 Hoggan; 611 Paille; 617 Barker; 621 Richardson; 623 Picard; 648 Montoya; 656 Ballard

05-06 Signatures: Ben Walter; Ryan Craig

02-03 Reprints: 214 Hodge; 227 Baun; 228 Hodge; 229 Stanley; 230 Reay; 278 Delvecchio

95-96 Emerald: 394 Thibault (Montreal)

95 -96 Crown Collection: 9 Selanne; 14 Fedorov

94-95 SE Gold SE263 Marc Savard

94-95 RCs: SE33 Soucy; SE210 Cloutier

94-95 Parkhurst 312 Roy

93-94 RCs 518 Nedved (Czech)

93-94 Canada/USA Gold  G3 USA Lindros

92-93 RCs 97 Guerin

92-93 Emerald: 19 Fleury (Cal); 498 Lemieux; numerous others please send list

92-93 Reprints: PR-8 Al Rollins; PR-20 Bill Mosienko; PR-22 Bathgate; PR-59 Phil Goyette (Mont)

92-93 Cherry Picks: CP4 Messier

91-92 RCs 266 Kozlov


Parkhurst Original Six

03-04 Detroit Inserts: D2 Lindsay; D17 Dionne


Pinnacle

11-12 RC:  255 Connolly; 256 Vincour; 267 Macenauer; 264 Diaz; 269 Atkinson; 270 Horak;  274 Smith; 276 DeCosta

11-12 Rink Collection: 162 Fleischmann

11-12 Breakthrough: 11 Kulemin; 14 James Van Riemsdyk; 19 Reimer

11-12 Pinnacle Foundation Tandems East:  9 Lecavalier/Stamkos

11-12 Canvas Creations: 2 Brodeur; 8 Eberle; 17 Couture; 18 Iginla

11-12 Pinnacle Threads 37 McMillan

10-11 RCs 223 Skinner

10-11 261 Mercier AU RC (Avs)

10-11 Rink Collection: 1 Backstrom (Wash); 77 Hedman; 106 Smyth; 247 Rovere

10-11 Artist Proof 224 Lawson

10-11 City Lights Jersey Alzner (white)

97-98 RCs: 7 Dingman; 188 Vorobiev

97-98 Rink Collection: PP 5 Phillips; PP9 Samsonov; PP11 Ryan; PP13 Devereaux; PP23 Thornton; PP24 Bulis; PP33 Roenick; PP37 JVB; PP39 Gilmour x 2; PP47 Hodson; PP52 Fiset; PP58 Mogilny; PP65 Chelios; PP91 Modano; PP92 Leetch x 2 ; PP94 Khabibulin

97-98 Take A Number: TN1 Bourque

97-98 Stacking The Pads 7 of 15 Curtis Joseph

97-98 Artist Proof 40 Tkachuk

97-98 Epix Game Orange 23 LeClair

96-97 RCs 224 Biron

96-97 Premium Stock 86 Lemieux

96-97 Rink Collection 162 Craven (Chi)

96-97 Stoppers 9 Turek

95-96 Press Proof: 187 Smehlik

95-96 Rink Collection: 134 Kolzig; 83 Keane; 22 Kurri

95-96 First Strike 9 of 15 Chelios


95-96 Full Contact:  2 Stevens; 6 Chelios; 8 Arnott; 9 Domi; 10 Tinordi; 12 Messier

94-95 RCs: 494 Stillman; 537 Tucker

94-95 Rink Collection: 18 Weight (Edm); 150 Federov

94-95 Gamers: GR5 Jagr; GR14 Roenick: GR17 Neely

94-95 Goaltending Greats GT15 Puppa (TB)

94-95 Boomers: BR11 Steve Thomas; BR14 Stephane Richer

93-94 RCs: 438 Montgomery; 428 Storr; 472 Freisen; 496 Langenbrunner; 506 Tverdovsky; 508 Ryabchikov


93-94 Team Pinnacle 4 Kevin Stevens/Luc Robitaille; (CDN) 7 of 12 (Barrasso/McLean)


Pinnacle Inside

97-98 Coaches Collection: 11 Bure; 14 Palffy; 21 Sundin; 42 Thibault; 45 Puppa; 47 Moog; 62 Carey;77 Shields RC; 83 Bondra; 85 Grier; 88 Daze

97-98 Executive Collection: 12 Hull; 33 Zubrus; 53 Amonte;82 Tugnutt

97-98 Stoppers: 2 JVB; 9 Turek


Pinnacle Mint

97-98 Minternational3 of 6 Brett Hull; 4 Selanne


Pinnacle Summit

95-96 Summit Ice 127 Lacher (Bos)

95-96 GMs Choice 14 MacInnis


Pinnacle Totally Certified

97-98 Platinum Red: 49 Oates (2304/6199); 51 Gilmour (2057/6199); 55 Iginla (2146/6199)


Playoff Contenders

10-11 Leather Larceny: 8 Gustavsson; 14 Backstrom; 16 Miller

10-11 Perennial Contender 20 Staal


Playoff One on One

If you need the common cards please send me your wants:

95-96 241 Owen Nolan Gold URB

95-96 Leafs: 201 Baumgartner; 202 Gilmour; 203 K. Jonsson; 204 Potvin; 205 Randy Wood; 314 Baumgartner R

95-96 Habs: 272 Brisebois R

96-97 Leafs: 343 Schneider; 344 Muller; 356 Gilmour; 364 Potvin; 381 Beaupre; 402 Baker U; 411 Clark R

96-97 Habs: 336 Thibault; 342 Richer

96-97: 341 Alfredsson; 352 Modano; 366 Yzerman; 367 Hrudey; 370 Chelios U; 371 Bourque U; 376 Tocchet U; 380 Ferraro U; 409 Hawerchuk R; 412 Kurri R; 425 JVB Vanbiesbrouck R; 427 Brett Hull R


Post Cereal


96/97 "GROW like a PRO" "GRANDIS comme un PRO": Scott Stevens; John Vanbiesbrouck;Theoren Fleury (still sealed)


Powerplay

06-07 Specialists SAH Hemsky (dark blue)

06-07 Last Man Standing LM4 Brashear

05-06 Base please send list; 101 Pronger Impact Photo; 108 Nash In Action; 123 Gretzky Cup Celebrations; 125 Yzerman Cup Celebrations; 127 Brodeur Goal Robbers; 128 Roy Goal Robbers

05-06 RCs: 134 Wolski; 137 Woywitka; 142 Bochenski; 147 Suter; 151 Nystrom; 152 Eaves; 157 Coburn; 159 Leneveu; 160 Alberts; 161 Nokelainen; 162 Stempniak

93-94 Slapshot Artists 10 Shanahan (St L)


Pro Magnets

95-96:  Fedorov; Messier; Oates; Hebert


Private Stock

03-04 Private Stock Blue: 79 M Johnson (207/350); 1 Chistov (018/350)

03-04 Reserve Rising Stock: 1 Kovalchuk; 3 Miller; 9 PM Bouchard

02-03 In Crease Security: 10 Luongo (Fla)


02-03 Reserve Blue:  67 Holik (241/499)

02-03 Retail RCS (#1550): 169 Hall; 184 Eminger

00-01 PS-2001 Action 23 Yzerman

00-01 Game Gear 42 Zubov (black)


Prizm

13-14 Base - please send list or ask

13-14 RCs: 203 Rakell; 204 Vatanen; 225 Sgarbossa; 231 Nilstorp; 233 Oleksiak; 235 Brunner; 242 Shore; 261 Matteau; 276 Bennett


13-14 Net Defenders: ND-5 Nabokov; ND10 Pavelec; ND12 Rask

13-14 Immortalized:  I6 Roy; I15 Robinson; I16 Quick; I17 St Louis; I20 Bourque

13-14 Endless Impressions: 7 Mikita; 13 T Esposito


13-14 Initial Impressions: II5 Hamilton; II7 Matteau; II8 Toffoli


13-14 Blue Pulsar: 173 Couture; 181 Shattenkirk; 182 Backes

13-14 Pivotal Players: PP3 Hodgson; 4 Glencross; 5 Semin; 24 Couture x 2

13-14 Green:  7 Krejci; 20 Ruutu; 38 Versteeg; 49 Henrique; 65 Hagelin; 95 Hedman; 100 Kadri; 181 Shattenkirk


ProSet

91-92 The Puck - 5 MacInnis (Cal); 14 P Roy; 19 Messier; 27 Fuhr


Revolution

00-01 base cards - numerous, please send list

00-01 Blue: 119 Kovalev (66/85); 128 Friesen (49/85)

99-00 Card-Supial 1 Kariya (Ana)

99-00 Shadow Series: 96 Graves (44/99)

99-00 Showstoppers 32 Lecavalier

98-99 RCs 36 Hejduk

98-99 Emerald: 44 Nieuwendyk; 107 Khabibulin

97-98 RCs: 76 Elais; 127 Sturm

97-98 Emerald: 15 Peca; 86 Graves; 107 Khabibulin; 129 Puppa; 147 Hunter

97-98 Ice Blue 106 Janney

97-98 Return to Sender: 2 Dafoe; 3 Hasek;  13 Richter (NYR)